Inscriptions
CANICROSS 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

701

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

702

M  KACHA Sami
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

703

M  COOKE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLEVER KNACKS

704

M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

705

F  DEFLORENNE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

706

M  DALPOS Brice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

707

F  BRUNET Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

708

M  GROSROYAT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

709

F  BEDOUT Nelly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

710

F  PRADEL Leslie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

711

M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COMPLIS CROSS DOG'S / DYNAMIKDOGS

712

M  PARUSSO Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COMPLIS CROSS DOG'S

713

F  VERLAINE Gislaine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

714

F  FERRET Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

715

F  GRARE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

716

F  BOURZEIX Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

717

M  BACHELIER Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DYNAMIKDOCS 81

718

F  BORTOLINI Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

719

M  PIERRE-ANTOINE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

720

F  PIERRE-ANTOINE Carol
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

721

M  SEMPE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CANI FOLIE ASSOCIATION

722

F  HUGOL Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COMPPLIS CROSS DOG'S

723

M  PUIG Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DYNAMIKDOG81

724

F  BENE Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CANI FOLIE ASSOCIATION

725

F  DELETTRE Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

726

F  CEREZO Angélique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

727

M  ALBERGE Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DYNAMIKDOGS

728

M  PUJOL Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

729

F  DARAN Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

730

F  BLOT TURGOT Marion (handisport)
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

731

M  LIZANO Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANIPAT'87

732

F  MAILHES Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CCAC

733

M  TURGOT Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

734

F  DUPLAN Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACLA

735

F  LE CLEUYOU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

737

F  HOCHART Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

738

M  LUBRANO Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

739

F  PAVY Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

740

M  CORBIERES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

741

M  FERRET Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

742

M  DELEBECQUE Aymeric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

743

M  RONZANI Rémi
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CLUB CANIN SAINT JUERY

744

F  SUAREZ Leticia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

745

M  GOGUER Franck-Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DYNAMIKDOGS

746

M  TRUQUET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

747

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

748

F  BARBOUX Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DYNAMIKDOGS81

749

M  COMBES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

750

M  SABRIÉ Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE

751

M  GARCIA Francis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2020 10:31:06