Inscriptions
TRAIL 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

51

F  BARRAILLÉ Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

52

F  RENARD Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

F  QUENOLI Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

54

F  ESTEVE Celine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

55

F  LAGARRIGUE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  LAGARRIGUE Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

57

F  LOUMAN Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

58

M  DUMOLIN Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

59

F  LAUTIER Angélique
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIVES DU TARN / ALBI FREE RUNNING

60

M  SUAREZ Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIVES DU TARN / ALBI FREE RUNNING

61

F  RIBELLES Mélissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

62

F  BERTROU Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

F  SIEURAC Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

64

F  GROSROYAT Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE

65

M  GUICHARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

F  CAMP Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

F  GELABERT Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

68

M  INGREMEAU Aymeric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRENS ELITE UNION RUNNING KLUB

69

M  RAISONNET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS ELITE UNION RUNNING KLUB

70

F  ALQUIER Cindy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

71

F  CHABRERIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

72

M  PASTRE Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRENS ELITE UNION RUNNING KLUB

73

F  RAMIERE Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

74

M  GROSROYAT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

75

F  GRANIER Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  MAGNET Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

F  MAGNET Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

F  SIRE Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

79

F  COCHEN Helena
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING

80

F  DENIS Daisy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

81

M  WAS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

82

F  WAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

83

M  SADAUNE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

84

M  SICARD Jacques
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE

85

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PAS PLUS PAS MOINS

86

M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  RIVIERE Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

88

M  GIULIANI Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS

89

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USAL LATECOERE

90

F  GUIBBAL Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

91

F  GARCIA Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  GARCIA Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

93

F  ALBERT Nadege
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

94

M  FOISSAC Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

95

F  NISSEN Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

96

M  TREARD Remi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

97

F  LADRECH Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

98

F  CAMALET Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

99

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHOIZIT TP

100

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHOIZIT TP

101

M  VELLARINO Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

102

F  COLAS Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

103

M  RAFFANEL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE

104

F  MEJANES Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

105

M  ANDRIEU Kevin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

106

F  ANDRIEU Flavie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

107

M  COTTO Serge
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

108

F  SALESSES Cynthia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

F  BELLIGON Lise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

110

F  CABROL Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI

111

F  GRANDÉ Maéva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

112

M  AUDOORN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

M  LEYNAUD Gerard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MAG MARVEJOLS

114

F  CELARIES Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

115

F  FUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

116

M  ROBERT Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAU ATHLETISME

117

F  TABARLY Stella
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

118

M  ANDRIEU Quentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

119

F  FURMANIK Sylviane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

120

F  BIERNE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

121

M  MAURY Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

122

M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

123

M  MASSIAU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

F  BALSAMO élodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

125

M  SABATIÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

126

F  SABATIÉ Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

127

M  MARTINUZ Guilhem
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

128

F  GIL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI*

129

M  PAILHOUS Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI*

132

M  LIGUORI Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

133

M  SACKMANN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

134

F  THERON Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

135

M  SEGOND Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

136

M  CAILLAVA William
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

137

F  MALATERRE Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

M  MASSON Jean
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

139

M  CUEVAS Samuel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

140

F  MONCERE Maryse
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI*

141

M  DELTEIL Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

142

F  NIEL FRAISSE Alaïs
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

143

F  GASQ Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

144

M  CAMPAN Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

145

M  LE CALVEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

146

F  MARTY Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

147

M  CALAS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US CARMAUX

148

M  LIVIERO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

149

M  POUZAC Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

150

F  POUZAC Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

151

M  CABROL Axel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU

152

M  BEAUMONT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

153

F  FORMAGE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI*

154

M  RODIER Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81

155

M  EL FECHATI El Hassan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

156

M  LECOT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

157

F  DENEBOUDE Béatrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

158

M  HERMET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  GRANIZO Michel
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON

160

M  BRUEL Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CAPIAL ATHE.ST JUERY

161

M  SADAUNE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

F  PUECH Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

163

F  BARTHE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

164

M  TEULIERE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

165

M  CROS Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATN

166

M  BENECH Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

167

F  CHONG Chantal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

168

F  ALRIC Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

169

F  LAURENS Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

170

F  SERRANO Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

F  CHAUME Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

172

F  ROSMAN Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

173

M  ROSMAN Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

174

F  RAYSSAC Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

F  RAYSSAC Claudie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

176

F  ROUANET Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

177

F  MITRA Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

178

M  CATHALA Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

F  FERRY Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

180

M  LIEBMANN Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

181

F  MAILLARD Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

F  LORENZON Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

F  MASSOL Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

184

M  CLOT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 12

185

M  BLAQUE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

186

F  BUARD Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

187

M  DORNADIC Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

188

F  URLACHER Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

189

M  FOUILLADE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

190

M  SOULIÉ Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCUN

191

M  HOUPLAIN Cyprien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

192

M  CAVAILLES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

193

F  CABRITA Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

194

M  BIRBÈS Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRT

195

M  MALPHETTES Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US CARMAUX

196

F  DOMINGO Lydie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US CARMAUX

197

F  GIRARDELLI Francoise
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  US CARMAUX

198

F  COURBON Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US CARMAUX

199

M  FOUQUET Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

200

M  DE MARTORELL Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

201

F  RIGAUD Alexia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

202

F  VIGUIER Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

203

M  FRANCOIS Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

204

M  SABATIER Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

205

M  ESTEVES Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

206

F  ROSALIE Ghislaine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

207

F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY

208

M  RAMADE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY

209

M  LAVIGNE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

210

M  CAZALS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

F  BOURSET Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

213

F  MALHIE Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

214

M  MARQUET Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

215

F  BOULADE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE

216

F  ZITOUNI Miliana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

F  OLIVIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

218

M  DUHAMEL Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

219

M  COUTURE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

220

F  RAGOBERT DASSIE Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

221

F  LAMBOUR Annick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI*

222

M  LA GAMBA GILLI Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

223

F  HEIT Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

224

F  FAGET Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CPL PRIMAUBE

225

M  BOUTHIER Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

226

F  BOUSQUET Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

227

M  THOMAS Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FRAMINIA TRIATHLON

228

M  GAVAZZI Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

229

M  GAQUIERE Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

230

F  VIOLA Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

231

F  GRIL Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

232

F  LA GAMBA GILLI Charlotte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

233

M  PETIT Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

234

M  MAURAIZIN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

235

M  VANDEUR Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATSCAF 81

236

M  LASNIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

237

M  IMBERT Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

238

F  FRANCAL Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

239

F  FABRE Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

240

F  MARQUIER Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

241

M  FONVIEILLE Calvin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

242

F  SIGNOLLES Emilie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

243

M  DAUZATS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

244

F  CERE Cyrille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

245

M  DE SEQUEIRA Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

246

M  LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA PANCARTE

247

F  MALAVELLE Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

248

M  CAUSSE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

249

F  DAVY Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

250

M  COUGOUREUX Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

251

M  CARRIERE Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY

252

F  NEUMULLER Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

253

M  COURTIN Ivan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

254

M  SERRANO Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

255

M  DAUZATS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

256

F  FABRE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

257

F  MALAVELLE Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

258

F  CERE Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

259

F  LABORDE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

260

M  PAGES Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

261

F  JALBY Lucille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACLA

262

M  CERE Cyrille
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

263

F  FREZOULS Anne-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLA

264

M  QUILICHINI Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

265

M  BURGAT Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

M  DERRIEUX François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

267

F  TURSIN Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

268

M  CAMINADE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

269

M  CAMINADE Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

270

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE 632 HANDISPORT

271

M  BENNE Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

272

F  AUTRET Maelduina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

273

F  LAVIGNE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

274

M  GARCIA Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

275

F  THOMAS Amina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US CARMAUX

276

F  SUAU Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

277

M  RICARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

278

F  DURAND Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

279

F  ROUBERTIES Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

280

F  PUYAL Lorene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

281

F  SIGNOLLES Emilie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

282

M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY

283

F  ROUSTAN Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

M  BEAUPERE Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

285

M  DE SEQUIERA Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

286

M  SAUZEDDE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

287

F  TEYSSEDRE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

288

F  BORDEAUX Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE

289

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

290

F  MARTIN Elsa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

291

M  PETIT Louis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

292

M  MAZENC Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

293

M  COUTURE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

294

M  LE ROUX Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UA SOCIETE GENERALE

295

M  FABRIES Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

296

F  PELT Papatya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE

297

M  GIENDAJ Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

298

M  MOULIN Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  USCA LESCURE

299

M  LOPEZ Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

300

M  QUENARD Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  USCA LESCURE

301

F  BURGALAT Celinda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

302

F  BEZIOS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

303

M  TAPIA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

304

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

305

M  LALLEMAND Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

306

M  BOUCHARDON Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

307

F  BOUCHARDON Nancy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

308

F  BOUCHARDON Noa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

309

M  MONMAYRAN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

310

F  MASSOL (DULOT) élodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

311

F  LE HENANFF Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

312

M  ENG Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

313

F  FERRET Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

314

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

315

M  ROBERT Fréderic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

316

M  JAMROZ Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

M  BARREAU Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

318

F  BENDINE Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

319

M  CAUMETTE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

321

F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

322

F  COUPIAC Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

323

M  RICARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

324

M  MASSOL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

325

F  CABRITA Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

326

M  VERLAINE Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

327

F  PONS Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

330

M  PHEZ Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2020 10:31:06