Classement Général
LA RARAMURI 26 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1325
M  RODRIGUES Nelson
2h11'03
SE
FRA  
2
1207
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
2h11'58
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
3
1298
M  HELIEZ Sylvain
2h14'42
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
4
1143
M  BELLOC Cédric
2h17'06
SE
FRA  
5
1063
M  LEFRANC Axel
2h18'09
M1
FRA  
6
1233
M  MESSERLI Marc
2h18'58
M2
FRA  
7
1316
M  THIBAUT Marc
2h19'51
M1
FRA  
8
1314
M  GRILLET Arnaud
2h20'08
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
9
1206
M  VIDAILLAC Christophe
2h21'36
M2
FRA  
10
1111
M  PAINCHAUD Thomas
2h22'02
M0
FRA  CALMONT
11
1304
M  MATHERN Sylvain
2h22'26
M0
FRA  
12
1115
M  PASSERIEUX Emeric
2h22'27
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
13
1150
M  OUVRARD Aurélien
2h23'17
SE
FRA  
14
1043
M  DUBARRY Jean-Baptiste
2h25'33
M1
FRA  
15
1281
M  GIARD Tristan
2h25'38
M0
FRA  
16
1044
M  DUBARRY Thomas
2h28'01
M0
FRA  
17
1320
M  ASTRUC Eric
2h29'09
M3
FRA  
18
1153
M  FATNASSI Farid
2h29'22
M0
FRA  
19
1251
M  ARTUS Benjamin
2h30'02
SE
FRA  
20
1157
M  ROUSSEAU Tristan
2h30'17
M1
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
21
1220
M  CUVILLIER Nicolas
2h30'42
M2
FRA  
22
1277
M  MARTINEZ Florent
2h31'43
M2
FRA  
23
1156
M  DESTRUEL Jérôme
2h32'14
M2
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
24
1248
M  BOIS Grégory
2h33'19
SE
FRA  
25
1191
M  RAFLIN Antoine
2h33'25
SE
FRA  
26
1159
M  ANSART Renaud
2h35'31
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
27
1078
M  REMISE Didier
2h36'31
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
28
1163
M  OHANA David
2h37'03
M0
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
29
1285
M  ONQUIERT Arnaud
2h37'08
M4
FRA  
30
1001
M  SUDRIÉ Jérôme
2h37'30
M2
FRA  
31
1021
M  DELATTRE Laurent
2h37'39
M2
FRA  
32
1262
M  CHASSEFEYRE Romain
2h37'49
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
33
1256
M  LANNES Manuel
2h38'23
SE
FRA  
34
1184
M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
2h38'42
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
35
1128
M  SOLIS Thomas
2h38'53
M0
FRA  
36
1190
M  ACHOTEGUI Nicolas
2h39'02
SE
FRA  FOULEE TEAM TOULOUSE
37
1225
M  MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric
2h39'10
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
38
1127
M  CALLOD Fabien
2h39'22
SE
FRA  
39
1025
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
2h39'31
M0
FRA  
40
1164
M  MAILLOT Ludovic
2h39'33
M0
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
41
1283
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
2h40'07
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
42
1284
M  IMHOFF Julien
2h40'44
SE
FRA  
43
1173
M  RAYMOND Anthony
2h40'49
SE
FRA  
44
1056
M  VIGNARD Gerard
2h40'54
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
45
1067
M  LACOUTURE Vincent
2h41'33
M1
FRA  
46
1276
M  MEL Jérôme
2h41'41
M1
FRA  TOUSAPOURUNEBANANEGRATUITE
47
1114
M  DUPRE Arnaud
2h41'51
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
48
1144
M  PRETAT Xavier
2h42'19
M1
FRA  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB
49
1230
M  CAUET Stéphane
2h42'28
M1
FRA  AXA MASTANTUONO DAURIAC
50
1072
M  POLLACK David
2h42'28
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
51
1203
M  EXPERTON Stanislas
2h43'13
M0
FRA  
52
1187
M  GIRARD Damien
2h43'18
M0
FRA  TIS THALES
53
1093
F  CRESPEL Camille
2h43'22
SE
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
54
1218
F  DUFOUR Daisy
2h43'47
M0
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE
55
1031
M  GRELLIER Pierre
2h44'31
SE
FRA  
56
1076
M  BARRE Guillaume
2h44'35
M1
FRA  
57
1300
M  LAROUSSE Paul
2h44'37
ES
FRA  
58
1052
M  DECAIX Christophe
2h44'44
SE
FRA  
59
1222
M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
2h45'09
M1
FRA  TIS THALES
60
1198
M  BERROUET Adrien
2h45'24
SE
FRA  
61
1066
M  MONTAGUD Sebastien
2h45'45
M1
FRA  
62
1269
M  BARON Antoine
2h46'07
SE
FRA  
63
1082
M  MENOURIE Thibaut
2h46'31
M0
FRA  OXYGENE SPICACIEN
64
1007
M  BONSANG Julien
2h46'44
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
65
1178
M  OLIVE Xavier
2h46'56
M0
FRA  AS ISAE ONERA
66
1051
M  SANS Gregory
2h47'11
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
67
1155
M  DELFORGE Julien
2h47'21
M0
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
68
1194
M  PEYHORGUE Laurent
2h47'30
M1
FRA  
69
1047
M  ANÉ Fabrice
2h47'54
M3
FRA  
70
1221
M  GILARDIN Jerome
2h47'59
M1
FRA  
71
1278
M  GUIMBERTEAU Damien
2h48'08
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
72
1318
M  PRUVOT Teddy
2h48'14
M0
FRA  
73
1113
M  MARTIN Philippe
2h48'17
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION
74
1252
M  PAAS Jean Paul
2h48'18
M3
FRA  
75
1254
M  FAURE Sébastien
2h48'35
M0
FRA  
76
1154
M  EMON Clément
2h49'00
SE
FRA  
77
1099
M  COVILLERS Julien
2h49'40
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
78
1268
M  CONDIS Sebastien
2h49'43
M1
FRA  SATUC
79
1158
M  ROBIN Christophe
2h49'48
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE
80
1098
M  MOUREY Lionel
2h50'26
M4
FRA  
81
1229
M  CORREGE Benjamin
2h50'27
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
82
1324
F  GUZYLACK Laurence
2h50'35
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
83
1074
M  THOMAS Jean-Luc
2h51'24
M4
FRA  
84
1095
M  SOULIE Jérôme
2h51'45
M3
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
85
1267
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
2h51'52
M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
86
1136
M  LAFON Frédéric
2h52'10
M1
FRA  BY EVOS
87
1087
M  DANTI Julien
2h52'27
M0
FRA  
88
1249
M  PERREAU Stéphane
2h53'19
M1
FRA  
89
1265
M  CARDOSO Frédéric
2h54'06
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
90
1204
M  BOFFO Vincent
2h54'07
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
91
1257
F  MEHRING Maud
2h54'16
SE
FRA  
92
1211
M  DALSHEIMER Florent
2h54'30
SE
FRA  
93
1182
M  ESPAGNE Christian
2h54'44
M5
FRA  CA BALMA
94
1080
M  CARRET Gaël
2h55'29
SE
FRA  COMETE
95
1234
M  BALDINI Jean-Bernard
2h55'52
M2
FRA  
96
1172
M  BERTHAUX Jean
2h56'32
M1
FRA  
97
1279
M  FREEMAN Benjamin
2h56'46
SE
FRA  
98
1201
M  LEROY Benoit
2h56'56
SE
FRA  
99
1310
M  POUZON Steven
2h57'16
SE
FRA  
100
1294
M  PAGÈS Régis
2h57'16
M1
FRA  
101
1288
M  TABACCO Frederic
2h58'38
M1
FRA  A.C.AUCH
102
1068
F  HYBOIS Mathilde
2h58'46
M0
FRA  
103
1121
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
2h58'52
M1
FRA  
104
1175
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
2h58'57
M0
FRA  
105
1264
M  PLANCHE Guillaume
2h59'36
M1
FRA  
106
1208
M  PUJOL André
2h59'44
M6
FRA  COURIR EN VOLVESTRE
107
1185
M  CHUST Jean Christophe
2h59'55
M2
FRA  
108
1119
M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
3h00'22
M0
FRA  
109
1037
M  PRAT Xavier
3h00'49
M2
FRA  
110
1214
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
3h00'50
M4
FRA  
111
1075
M  DA ROS Jerome
3h00'59
M2
FRA  
112
1015
M  SERRES Dominique
3h01'06
M2
FRA  
113
1297
F  PIVOTTO Stephanie
3h01'29
M0
FRA  
114
1217
M  CABESSUT Karl
3h01'44
M0
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
115
1129
M  MASSON Yannick
3h02'21
M0
FRA  
116
1181
M  FOURESTIER Hugo
3h02'31
ES
FRA  
117
1280
M  DUFRENE Franck
3h02'44
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
118
1321
M  LEGUE Christian
3h02'53
M2
FRA  
119
1022
M  JOLIBERT Pierre
3h03'06
M4
FRA  VITALIA
120
1244
M  GARBAROWITZ Yann
3h03'14
M2
FRA  MURET AC
121
1132
M  GIRARDINI Julien
3h03'36
M0
FRA  
122
1189
M  MABILAT Serge
3h03'37
M7
FRA  
123
1088
M  HAZA Jean
3h03'41
M4
FRA  
124
1174
M  PROVOST Pierre
3h03'49
M0
FRA  
125
1308
F  CHATAIGNÉ Angeline
3h03'50
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
126
1322
M  BERNARD Fabien
3h03'59
M0
FRA  
127
1306
M  GIL Francis
3h04'15
M6
FRA  AC LACAUNE
128
1065
M  ETCHEPARE Jean Baptiste
3h04'16
M1
FRA  
129
1081
M  LABATUT David
3h04'29
M1
FRA  COMETE
130
1002
M  LETOURNEUR Herve
3h04'30
M3
FRA  
131
1228
M  DARDET Bernard
3h05'12
M5
FRA  
132
1323
M  NIVOIS Philippe
3h05'22
M3
FRA  
133
1317
M  CARON Christophe
3h05'32
M4
FRA  
134
1168
M  BRU David
3h05'33
M2
FRA  
135
1275
M  ROCHARD Pierrick
3h05'39
M3
FRA  AVENIR MURET NATATION
136
1241
M  RICHARD Fabrice
3h05'49
M1
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
137
1135
M  DELENCLOS Ludovic
3h05'50
M2
FRA  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
138
1029
M  SOUM Guillaume
3h05'56
SE
FRA  
139
1235
M  JANIN Anthony
3h05'58
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
140
1192
M  VIDAL Eric
3h07'14
M3
FRA  
141
1055
F  BESSE Angélina
3h07'20
M2
FRA  
142
1291
M  BONNEFOY Sébastien
3h07'20
M1
FRA  
143
1215
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
3h07'34
M0
FRA  
144
1033
M  RENAUDIE Patrice
3h08'00
M2
FRA  
145
1165
M  MARTIN Sébastien
3h08'03
M0
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
146
1003
M  BOUNHOURET Gilles
3h08'04
M2
FRA  
147
1085
M  GAL Mathieu
3h08'37
SE
FRA  
148
1212
F  CHUILON Lydie
3h08'38
M0
FRA  
149
1107
M  COSTERASTE Dimitri
3h08'40
SE
FRA  COSATRAIL
150
1124
M  HAURET-CLOS Silvere
3h08'44
M2
FRA  
151
1242
M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
3h08'46
M3
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
152
1006
M  VERGNAULT François
3h08'48
M3
FRA  
153
1073
M  MOUTOU Vincent
3h09'10
M3
FRA  RC VINS ET COURSE A PIED
154
1289
M  SELLIER Grégory
3h09'47
M2
FRA  
155
1077
M  CROUZIL Christian
3h09'54
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
156
1197
M  BOUDIN Eric
3h09'58
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
157
1023
M  RAVIER Nicolas
3h09'58
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
158
1260
M  BAILLY Matthieu
3h10'17
M0
FRA  
159
1169
M  GUICHARD Pascal
3h10'30
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
160
1028
M  MAUREL Nicolas
3h10'55
M1
FRA  
161
1086
M  CLAVIE Laurent
3h10'56
M3
FRA  COMETE
162
1057
M  SENSEBY Daniel
3h11'02
M5
FRA  
163
1123
M  DECAP Laurent
3h11'09
M0
FRA  ASEAT
164
1108
M  DE SAINT JEAN Bastien
3h11'10
M0
FRA  
165
1259
F  SEBILLE Pascale
3h11'26
M4
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
166
1036
M  LILLO Benjamin
3h11'42
M0
FRA  
167
1261
M  ONILLON Bertrand
3h12'18
M1
FRA  
168
1216
M  FABES Vincent
3h12'53
M1
FRA  
169
1231
M  VALLES Julio
3h13'01
M6
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
170
1205
M  ROY Yoann
3h13'24
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
171
1160
M  GROSROYAT Philippe
3h13'24
M4
FRA  
172
1094
M  RABILLARD Bernard
3h13'25
M5
FRA  
173
1272
F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
3h14'08
SE
FRA  AHTLE632
174
1209
M  MORAND Fabrice
3h14'46
M3
FRA  PARLONS BOIS
175
1064
M  BASSETTO Guillaume
3h15'06
M0
FRA  
176
1227
M  MARSILI Jacques
3h15'06
M2
FRA  
177
1018
M  DELIERRE Charles
3h15'48
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
178
1016
M  BASSI Jean Marc
3h16'17
M3
FRA  
179
1167
M  DECHELLE Jonathan
3h16'18
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
180
1180
M  BOYE Mathieu
3h16'18
M2
FRA  
181
1133
M  PEREIRA Valery
3h16'27
M0
FRA  
182
1282
F  CRETIN Emily
3h16'44
SE
FRA  
183
1034
M  DE TAILLAC Emmanuel
3h17'07
M0
FRA  
184
1147
M  HABI Johann
3h17'15
M0
FRA  
185
1292
M  RABIERS DU VILLARS Bertrand
3h17'19
M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
186
1253
M  BLANQUET Marc
3h17'21
M1
FRA  
187
1062
F  VERGELY Karine
3h17'54
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
188
1274
M  MEULET Philippe
3h18'00
M4
FRA  
189
1271
M  PICAROUGNE Luc
3h18'01
M0
FRA  
190
1250
M  AUJOULAT Fabien
3h18'51
SE
FRA  
191
1035
F  TARBOURIECH Hélène
3h19'02
SE
FRA  
192
1083
F  MICLO Clotilde
3h19'07
M0
FRA  
193
1273
F  ROSA Nathalie
3h19'20
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
194
1070
M  GAZET Alexandre
3h20'17
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
195
1060
M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
3h20'34
M4
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE.
196
1245
M  PIGATTO Laurent
3h20'48
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
197
1287
M  SENGES Yannick
3h21'02
M0
FRA  
198
1041
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
3h22'24
M2
FRA  
199
1024
M  MAFFEIS Jerome
3h22'41
M2
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE
200
1299
F  GIL Megane
3h22'44
SE
FRA  AC LACAUNE
201
1139
M  MONS David
3h22'45
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
202
1290
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
3h23'44
M1
FRA  DONRO CCR
203
1313
M  LAMBERT Vincent
3h23'55
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
204
1311
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
3h23'56
M2
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
205
1183
M  DEDIEU Bernard
3h24'18
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
206
1053
M  QUERELLE Gwénaël
3h24'24
M1
FRA  
207
1137
M  BERGÉ Bernard
3h24'35
M6
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
208
1255
M  ARTUSO Benjamin
3h24'40
M1
FRA  
209
1219
M  TOUZIS David
3h25'09
M2
FRA  
210
1054
F  POLLE Clémence
3h25'39
SE
FRA  
211
1307
M  DELAUGÈRE Jean-Hugues
3h27'35
M2
FRA  
212
1171
M  COUDOIN Thibault
3h27'36
SE
FRA  
213
1303
M  GUEZENNEC Loic
3h27'44
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
214
1295
M  PASCAL Jean-Claude
3h27'51
M4
FRA  
215
1148
F  BOUCARI Maddy
3h27'57
M3
FRA  VITALIA/PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
216
1149
M  MATEOS Jeremy
3h27'57
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
217
1195
M  SOUMET Guillaume
3h28'43
SE
FRA  
218
1125
M  DAVIN Eric
3h28'48
M2
FRA  
219
1247
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
3h28'49
M0
FRA  
220
1179
F  GALLOUET Sophie
3h29'18
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
221
1004
M  CRACHET Nicolas
3h30'13
M0
FRA  
222
1161
F  GROSROYAT Isabelle
3h30'30
M4
FRA  
223
1239
M  SUAU Julien
3h30'35
M1
FRA  
224
1069
M  RUFFINONI Stephane
3h30'44
M2
FRA  
225
1122
M  BALLANSAT Guy
3h31'42
M3
FRA  
226
1293
F  TAUREAU Sandrine
3h32'27
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
227
1046
M  BEZOMBES Paul
3h33'02
SE
FRA  
228
1049
F  DUMAS Cecile
3h33'15
SE
FRA  
229
1110
M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
3h33'19
M4
FRA  
230
1109
M  ROBINET Nicolas
3h33'20
SE
FRA  
231
1243
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
3h33'33
M4
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
232
1084
M  DURET Olivier
3h34'02
M3
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
233
1117
M  DECOURTEIX François-David
3h34'27
M2
FRA  
234
1014
M  LABARRERE Jean-François
3h34'46
M1
FRA  
235
1120
M  BASSANETTI Hervé
3h34'48
M2
FRA  
236
1061
M  SOUDRE Didier
3h35'09
M1
FRA  
237
1091
F  BARBOTIN Aurélie
3h35'20
M1
FRA  MURET AC
238
1246
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
3h35'35
M3
FRA  
239
1096
M  SANCHEZ Sébastien
3h36'47
M1
FRA  
240
1102
M  PAUTE Sebastien
3h38'02
M2
FRA  
241
1101
F  RIEU Clementine
3h38'03
M0
FRA  
242
1104
M  PECHEUR Samuel
3h38'04
M1
FRA  
243
1105
F  BERNARDI Camille
3h38'04
M1
FRA  
244
1106
M  ALLOZA Sébastien
3h38'04
M1
FRA  
245
1103
F  BECHU Manon
3h38'04
M0
FRA  
246
1232
F  SAINZ Marie
3h38'06
SE
FRA  
247
1058
M  LADIER Cyril
3h38'31
M0
FRA  
248
1186
F  GENEZ Laurence
3h38'58
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
249
1145
M  PASCUAL Michel
3h40'19
M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
250
1240
F  BERNA Sandie
3h40'58
SE
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
251
1017
F  BOUQUET Marlene
3h41'11
M0
FRA  
252
1039
F  SANS Magalie
3h41'26
M0
FRA  GYM ET FORME CARBONNE
253
1040
M  SANS Joris
3h41'27
M1
FRA  
254
1196
M  ZOIA Pascal
3h42'02
M0
FRA  
255
1126
M  PEYREFITTE Sylvain
3h43'02
M0
FRA  
256
1305
F  GIL Marie
3h43'39
M3
FRA  AC LACAUNE
257
1011
M  CHAUSSONNET Christophe
3h43'50
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
258
1166
F  BRUNET Isabelle
3h44'08
M1
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
259
1141
M  EMON Patrice
3h46'26
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
260
1038
M  BORIE Arnaud
3h46'59
M2
FRA  
261
1130
M  PLATA Daniel
3h48'07
M6
FRA  
262
1309
M  LACOSTE Michel
3h48'46
M5
FRA  
263
1199
M  GIBAULT Florian
3h51'10
SE
FRA  
264
1258
M  CAMBIGUE Jean-Michel
3h52'19
M2
FRA  
265
1170
M  LOISON Bernard
3h52'54
M3
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
266
1319
M  MACHOU Ghalem
3h52'59
M0
GEO  
267
1315
M  LEMOINE Jérémy
3h53'04
M0
FRA  
268
1270
F  EVEN Cecile
3h53'15
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
269
1116
M  ALLIOT Sebastien
3h54'08
M2
FRA  
270
1176
M  FERNANDEZ Gilles
3h54'24
M1
FRA  
271
1193
F  VIDAL Corinne
3h56'09
M3
FRA  
272
1312
M  LADOUCETTE Frederic
3h56'22
M2
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
273
1097
F  MICHEL Gladys
3h59'06
M3
FRA  
274
1301
M  COUZINIE Nicolas
3h59'06
M0
FRA  
275
1030
M  QUIVOGNE Yann
4h00'42
M0
FRA  
276
1079
M  QUIVOGNE Fanch
4h00'42
M1
FRA  
277
1112
F  NOTARIO Sandrine
4h01'31
M2
FRA  
278
1177
M  SORROCHE Julien
4h01'32
M1
FRA  
279
1100
M  SAVES Thierry
4h05'45
M1
FRA  TIS THALES
280
1092
M  FILLOUX Gaetan
4h05'45
M0
FRA  
281
1188
F  DERIVRY Mathilde
4h06'08
SE
FRA  
282
1032
F  VIGNEAU Agnès
4h06'08
M0
FRA  
283
1042
M  GUERIN Laurent
4h07'43
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
284
1223
M  TRAN Maxime
4h12'29
SE
FRA  
285
1146
F  BONNEFILLE Marie
4h15'21
M2
FRA  TEE
286
1142
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
4h15'21
M2
FRA  TEE
287
1026
F  PEQUIGNOT CASSAN Sylvie
4h16'22
M4
FRA  
288
1027
M  CASSAN Michel
4h16'22
M4
FRA  
289
1019
F  DELIERRE Valerie
4h20'15
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
290
1152
F  VAN OVERMEERE Sophie
4h21'53
M1
FRA  
291
1151
M  LEDUC John
4h21'54
M3
FRA  
292
1296
M  MASSAROTTO Mathieu
4h27'24
SE
FRA  
293
1224
M  DEVEZE Jean-Charles
4h27'24
M4
FRA  
DNF
1012
M  BOUCQ Florian
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 01/03/2020 16:07:34