Inscriptions
LA RARAMURI 26 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1001

M  SUDRIÉ Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1002

M  LETOURNEUR Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1003

M  BOUNHOURET Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1004

M  CRACHET Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1005

F  DAVRIEUX Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1006

M  VERGNAULT François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1007

M  BONSANG Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON

1008

M  LAMARQUE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1010

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1011

M  CHAUSSONNET Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1012

M  BOUCQ Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1013

F  SALON Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1014

M  LABARRERE Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1015

M  SERRES Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1016

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1017

F  BOUQUET Marlene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1018

M  DELIERRE Charles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

1019

F  DELIERRE Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

1020

M  DALPHIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1021

M  DELATTRE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1022

M  JOLIBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VITALIA

1023

M  RAVIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1024

M  MAFFEIS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE

1025

M  DAUGAS Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1026

F  PEQUIGNOT CASSAN Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1027

M  CASSAN Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1028

M  MAUREL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1029

M  SOUM Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1030

M  QUIVOGNE Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1031

M  GRELLIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1032

F  VIGNEAU Agnès
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1033

M  RENAUDIE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1034

M  DE TAILLAC Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1035

F  TARBOURIECH Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1036

M  LILLO Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1037

M  PRAT Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1038

M  BORIE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1039

F  SANS Magalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GYM ET FORME CARBONNE

1040

M  SANS Joris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1041

M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1042

M  GUERIN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1043

M  DUBARRY Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1044

M  DUBARRY Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1045

F  HOSTIOU Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

1046

M  BEZOMBES Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1047

M  ANÉ Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1048

M  VIE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1049

F  DUMAS Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1050

M  BARON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1051

M  SANS Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

1052

M  DECAIX Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1053

M  QUERELLE Gwénaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1054

F  POLLE Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1055

F  BESSE Angélina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1056

M  VIGNARD Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS

1057

M  SENSEBY Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1058

M  LADIER Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1059

M  GUILLOU Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1060

M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE.

1061

M  SOUDRE Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1062

F  VERGELY Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

1063

M  LEFRANC Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1064

M  BASSETTO Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1065

M  ETCHEPARE Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1066

M  MONTAGUD Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1067

M  LACOUTURE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1068

F  HYBOIS Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1069

M  RUFFINONI Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1070

M  GAZET Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

1071

M  FOURNIER Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1072

M  POLLACK David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

1073

M  MOUTOU Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RC VINS ET COURSE A PIED

1074

M  THOMAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1075

M  DA ROS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1076

M  BARRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1077

M  CROUZIL Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS

1078

M  REMISE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS

1079

M  QUIVOGNE Fanch
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1080

M  CARRET Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COMETE

1081

M  LABATUT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COMETE

1082

M  MENOURIE Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OXYGENE SPICACIEN

1083

F  MICLO Clotilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1084

M  DURET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GENDARMERIE 31

1085

M  GAL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1086

M  CLAVIE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COMETE

1087

M  DANTI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1088

M  HAZA Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1089

F  LABARDE Rose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1090

F  DEJEAN Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1091

F  BARBOTIN Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC

1092

M  FILLOUX Gaetan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1093

F  CRESPEL Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON

1094

M  RABILLARD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1095

M  SOULIE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON

1096

M  SANCHEZ Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1097

F  MICHEL Gladys
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1098

M  MOUREY Lionel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1099

M  COVILLERS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

1100

M  SAVES Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS THALES

1101

F  RIEU Clementine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1102

M  PAUTE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1103

F  BECHU Manon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1104

M  PECHEUR Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1105

F  BERNARDI Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1106

M  ALLOZA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1107

M  COSTERASTE Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COSATRAIL

1108

M  DE SAINT JEAN Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1109

M  ROBINET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1110

M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1111

M  PAINCHAUD Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CALMONT

1112

F  NOTARIO Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1113

M  MARTIN Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ELIX LOCATION

1114

M  DUPRE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

1115

M  PASSERIEUX Emeric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1116

M  ALLIOT Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1117

M  DECOURTEIX François-David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1118

M  CARLIER Benoit
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES

1119

M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1120

M  BASSANETTI Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1121

F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1122

M  BALLANSAT Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1123

M  DECAP Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASEAT

1124

M  HAURET-CLOS Silvere
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1125

M  DAVIN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1126

M  PEYREFITTE Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1127

M  CALLOD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1128

M  SOLIS Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1129

M  MASSON Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1130

M  PLATA Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1131

M  TEILLERY Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1132

M  GIRARDINI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1133

M  PEREIRA Valery
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1134

F  PEREIRA Elise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VITALIA

1135

M  DELENCLOS Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

1136

M  LAFON Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BY EVOS

1137

M  BERGÉ Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

1138

M  CLIPET Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1139

M  MONS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

1140

M  VERNAY Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1141

M  EMON Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1142

F  LEBRETON Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEE

1143

M  BELLOC Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1144

M  PRETAT Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB

1145

M  PASCUAL Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

1146

F  BONNEFILLE Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEE

1147

M  HABI Johann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1148

F  BOUCARI Maddy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VITALIA/PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1149

M  MATEOS Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1150

M  OUVRARD Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1151

M  LEDUC John
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1152

F  VAN OVERMEERE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1153

M  FATNASSI Farid
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1154

M  EMON Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1155

M  DELFORGE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GENDARMERIE 31

1156

M  DESTRUEL Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GENDARMERIE 31

1157

M  ROUSSEAU Tristan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GENDARMERIE 31

1158

M  ROBIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTERIVE

1159

M  ANSART Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

1160

M  GROSROYAT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1161

F  GROSROYAT Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1162

F  DESSALES Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1163

M  OHANA David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSIDEGROUP

1164

M  MAILLOT Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSIDEGROUP

1165

M  MARTIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSIDEGROUP

1166

F  BRUNET Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  INSIDEGROUP

1167

M  DECHELLE Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INSIDEGROUP

1168

M  BRU David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1169

M  GUICHARD Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

1170

M  LOISON Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

1171

M  COUDOIN Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1172

M  BERTHAUX Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1173

M  RAYMOND Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1174

M  PROVOST Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1175

M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1176

M  FERNANDEZ Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1177

M  SORROCHE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1178

M  OLIVE Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS ISAE ONERA

1179

F  GALLOUET Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS

1180

M  BOYE Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1181

M  FOURESTIER Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1182

M  ESPAGNE Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BALMA

1183

M  DEDIEU Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1184

M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

1185

M  CHUST Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1186

F  GENEZ Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

1187

M  GIRARD Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIS THALES

1188

F  DERIVRY Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1189

M  MABILAT Serge
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1190

M  ACHOTEGUI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEE TEAM TOULOUSE

1191

M  RAFLIN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1192

M  VIDAL Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1193

F  VIDAL Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1194

M  PEYHORGUE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1195

M  SOUMET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1196

M  ZOIA Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1197

M  BOUDIN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1198

M  BERROUET Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1199

M  GIBAULT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1200

M  SERRA Diego
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1201

M  LEROY Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1202

F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYPIMQUE DE SALIES

1203

M  EXPERTON Stanislas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1204

M  BOFFO Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I RUN MAIDEN

1205

M  ROY Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

1206

M  VIDAILLAC Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1207

M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

1208

M  PUJOL André
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COURIR EN VOLVESTRE

1209

M  MORAND Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PARLONS BOIS

1210

M  SANGLIER Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA

1211

M  DALSHEIMER Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1212

F  CHUILON Lydie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1213

M  BAURAND Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1214

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1215

M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1216

M  FABES Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1217

M  CABESSUT Karl
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GENDARMERIE 31

1218

F  DUFOUR Daisy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE

1219

M  TOUZIS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1220

M  CUVILLIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1221

M  GILARDIN Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1222

M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS THALES

1223

M  TRAN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1224

M  DEVEZE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1225

M  MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

1226

F  INCAGNOLI Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

1227

M  MARSILI Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1228

M  DARDET Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1229

M  CORREGE Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

1230

M  CAUET Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AXA MASTANTUONO DAURIAC

1231

M  VALLES Julio
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

1232

F  SAINZ Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1233

M  MESSERLI Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1234

M  BALDINI Jean-Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1235

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

1236

M  JORET Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1237

M  BERTRAND Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1238

M  DARQUES Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1239

M  SUAU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1240

F  BERNA Sandie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES

1241

M  RICHARD Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES

1242

M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES

1243

M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES

1244

M  GARBAROWITZ Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

1245

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

1246

F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1247

F  COURNIOL Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1248

M  BOIS Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1249

M  PERREAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1250

M  AUJOULAT Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1251

M  ARTUS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1252

M  PAAS Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1253

M  BLANQUET Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1254

M  FAURE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1255

M  ARTUSO Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1256

M  LANNES Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1257

F  MEHRING Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1258

M  CAMBIGUE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1259

F  SEBILLE Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

1260

M  BAILLY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1261

M  ONILLON Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1262

M  CHASSEFEYRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1263

M  MEYNEN Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1264

M  PLANCHE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1265

M  CARDOSO Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD

1266

M  RUBIN Eudes
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTERIVE

1267

M  CAZAULON Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I RUN MAIDEN

1268

M  CONDIS Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

1269

M  BARON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1270

F  EVEN Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

1271

M  PICAROUGNE Luc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1272

F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AHTLE632

1273

F  ROSA Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE632

1274

M  MEULET Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1275

M  ROCHARD Pierrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AVENIR MURET NATATION

1276

M  MEL Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOUSAPOURUNEBANANEGRATUITE

1277

M  MARTINEZ Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1278

M  GUIMBERTEAU Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

1279

M  FREEMAN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1280

M  DUFRENE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

1281

M  GIARD Tristan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1282

F  CRETIN Emily
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1283

F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

1284

M  IMHOFF Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1285

M  ONQUIERT Arnaud
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1286

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1287

M  SENGES Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1288

M  TABACCO Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A.C.AUCH

1289

M  SELLIER Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1290

M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONRO CCR

1291

M  BONNEFOY Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1292

M  RABIERS DU VILLARS Bertrand
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

1293

F  TAUREAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

1294

M  PAGÈS Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1295

M  PASCAL Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1296

M  MASSAROTTO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1297

F  PIVOTTO Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1298

M  HELIEZ Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT SPORTS

1299

F  GIL Megane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC LACAUNE

1300

M  LAROUSSE Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1301

M  COUZINIE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1302

F  PEDOUSSAUT Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHEVREUILS DU LAURAGAIS

1303

M  GUEZENNEC Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

1304

M  MATHERN Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1305

F  GIL Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC LACAUNE

1306

M  GIL Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC LACAUNE

1307

M  DELAUGÈRE Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1308

F  CHATAIGNÉ Angeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

1309

M  LACOSTE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1310

M  POUZON Steven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1311

F  BA-GARROS Felicie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

1312

M  LADOUCETTE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

1313

M  LAMBERT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

1314

M  GRILLET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

1315

M  LEMOINE Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1316

M  THIBAUT Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1317

M  CARON Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1318

M  PRUVOT Teddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1319

M  MACHOU Ghalem
GEO  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1320

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1321

M  LEGUE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1322

M  BERNARD Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1323

M  NIVOIS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1324

F  GUZYLACK Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

1325

M  RODRIGUES Nelson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 01/03/2020 16:07:34