Classement par Sexe
LA BARRANCA 11 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
314
F  LE HIR Emilie
55'56
M1
FRA  
2
218
F  VIROS Claudine
56'13
M2
FRA  
3
437
F  AÏCHOR Léa
57'18
SE
FRA  MURET AC
4
82
F  MAIGROT Maeva
58'57
SE
FRA  
5
164
F  TENEGAL Sandie
1h00'52
M1
FRA  BY EVOS
6
277
F  SUNE Marion
1h01'07
SE
FRA  
7
252
F  THIBOUT Anais
1h01'24
SE
FRA  
8
27
F  DHENIN Virginie
1h01'24
M1
FRA  AC MURET
9
52
F  LEFEBVRE Charlotte
1h01'52
SE
FRA  
10
184
F  BRUCH Laurence
1h02'18
M0
FRA  
11
319
F  BAREILLES Marine
1h04'23
SE
FRA  
12
158
F  SACAREAU Marion
1h05'11
M1
FRA  
13
125
F  VALET Anaelle
1h05'11
SE
FRA  
14
302
F  TOURRETTE Stéphanie
1h06'31
M0
FRA  
15
272
F  MONIEZ Sophie
1h06'49
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
16
337
F  REVILLA Celine
1h07'06
M0
FRA  
17
415
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
1h07'24
M3
FRA  
18
65
F  DRI Melanie
1h07'46
SE
FRA  
19
214
F  BOUFFARTIGUES Carole
1h08'09
M1
FRA  
20
363
F  ECHAVE Céline
1h08'43
M1
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
21
406
F  BLANC Mélissa
1h08'48
SE
FRA  
22
98
F  GHELARDINI LERO Christelle
1h08'53
M1
FRA  AXA
23
215
F  CASTEL Julie
1h09'19
M1
FRA  
24
430
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
1h09'35
M4
FRA  MURET AC
25
32
F  RAVIER Laurence
1h10'37
SE
FRA  
26
282
F  ANDREEW Mila
1h10'42
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
27
382
F  FRA Perrine
1h11'46
SE
FRA  TEAMPIF
28
386
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h11'47
M2
FRA  VITALIA
29
129
F  SECUNDINO STIVAL Christelle
1h12'07
M2
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
30
347
F  NIETO Rosa
1h12'26
ES
FRA  DECATHLON
31
159
F  DUTHU Elodie
1h12'51
M1
FRA  
32
62
F  APOLLIS Aurelie
1h13'20
M0
FRA  VITALIA
33
144
F  LOIS Sandrine
1h13'28
M2
FRA  
34
143
F  BERGE Sandrine
1h13'29
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
35
48
F  GODEFROY Maryse
1h13'34
M5
FRA  PORT ET ATHLETIC CLUB
36
267
F  PERHERIN Patricia
1h13'34
M1
FRA  VITALIA
37
354
F  BOUHADDOU Ghita
1h13'42
SE
FRA  
38
128
F  GALEY Céline
1h13'48
M1
FRA  
39
230
F  GODÉRÉ Lénaïk
1h13'51
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
40
112
F  DASTE Delphine
1h13'54
M0
FRA  
41
227
F  CÉLIÉ Marie
1h13'55
M0
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
42
201
F  GEFFRELOT Emmanuelle
1h14'10
M1
FRA  
43
137
F  LEYGUE Mathilde
1h15'12
SE
FRA  
44
200
F  RIVIÈRE Sylvie
1h15'24
M1
FRA  LES PASSEJAIRES
45
438
F  BREGNON Audrey
1h15'36
M1
FRA  
46
81
F  LOPEZ Paula
1h15'39
M1
FRA  
47
80
F  FONTAINE Perrine
1h15'39
M0
FRA  
48
5
F  COYANDE Nicole
1h16'13
M3
FRA  
49
241
F  RAVENEAU Mélinda
1h16'30
M1
FRA  
50
423
F  CAGNA Céline
1h16'49
SE
FRA  
51
325
F  BARBALAT Chloe
1h16'51
SE
FRA  
52
54
F  COMMELIN Aline
1h16'51
M0
FRA  
53
180
F  BLONDEL Camille
1h17'14
SE
FRA  
54
317
F  DE FREITAS ROCHA Sandrine
1h17'18
M1
FRA  
55
25
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h17'21
M2
FRA  MURET AC
56
47
F  POTTIER Elodie
1h17'37
SE
FRA  
57
126
F  ABADIE Fabienne
1h17'47
M1
FRA  
58
245
F  LECLERCQ Deborah
1h17'55
M0
FRA  
59
294
F  MARTIN Gilette
1h17'58
M7
FRA  
60
79
F  LOMBART Floriane
1h17'59
SE
FRA  
61
193
F  JOLIBERT Emilie
1h18'04
SE
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
62
202
F  ARIS BROZOU Stephanie
1h18'11
SE
FRA  
63
281
F  THIERRY Fabienne
1h18'16
M1
FRA  
64
176
F  LANTHELME Mélanie
1h18'28
SE
FRA  
65
61
F  GITTON Emilie
1h18'33
SE
FRA  
66
280
F  GRILLON Sophie
1h18'37
M2
FRA  
67
23
F  LUCCHESE Dominique
1h18'41
M3
FRA  
68
29
F  GLISE Marielle
1h18'41
M2
FRA  AHTLE632
69
35
F  DESROUSSEAUX Anne
1h18'45
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 / SIDE BY SIDE
70
55
F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
1h18'51
M1
FRA  
71
76
F  DUHALDE Veronique
1h18'52
M0
FRA  
72
237
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
1h19'07
SE
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
73
342
F  BERRIER Claire
1h19'16
SE
FRA  
74
276
F  PETIT Julie
1h19'16
SE
FRA  
75
92
F  LAGARRIGUE Séverine
1h19'19
M1
FRA  MURET AC
76
183
F  ANDREE Magali
1h19'41
M1
FRA  
77
196
F  TOUSTOU Cedrine
1h19'47
M1
FRA  
78
178
F  KEBAILI Majane
1h19'53
M3
FRA  
79
71
F  CHAUVIERE Sabine
1h20'09
M1
FRA  
80
443
F  SAINT YRIEIX Hélène
1h20'12
M2
FRA  JCBORDEROUGE
81
22
F  LAGES Alice
1h20'20
M0
FRA  
82
419
F  MILLON_LANDAIS Julie
1h20'28
SE
FRA  
83
221
F  CHAKORI Helen
1h20'30
M1
FRA  
84
222
F  SEMPÉ Nadège
1h20'30
M0
FRA  
85
33
F  BARRIÈRE Marjorie
1h20'30
M0
FRA  
86
425
F  GIBERT Morgane
1h20'43
M2
FRA  
87
368
F  LABES Marie
1h21'06
M0
FRA  
88
376
F  DELPON Cécile
1h21'10
M0
FRA  
89
421
F  AYMONNIER Laetitia
1h21'15
M1
FRA  
90
231
F  COLONGE Marine
1h21'43
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
91
295
F  SABARTHES Charlotte
1h22'12
M0
FRA  
92
160
F  ANDRE Marion
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
93
236
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h22'37
M2
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
94
225
F  ESTEVEZ Laure
1h22'40
M2
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
95
333
F  Inscription sous X
1h22'43
SE
FRA  
96
58
F  LATOUR Delphine
1h22'49
M0
FRA  VITALIA
97
340
F  PERES Aurélie
1h22'51
M0
FRA  
98
378
F  ROUQUET Nathalie
1h23'00
M2
FRA  
99
275
F  MOUSSERION Beata
1h23'03
M0
FRA  
100
106
F  LEBOUC Aubérie
1h23'18
SE
FRA  
101
99
F  ARLANDIS Alexandra
1h23'30
M1
FRA  
102
40
F  BRUNOD Alicia
1h23'32
M0
FRA  
103
34
F  DAUGAS Christelle
1h23'32
M0
FRA  
104
85
F  DE ORO Marine
1h23'43
SE
FRA  
105
246
F  MICHAUT Lucile
1h23'44
SE
FRA  
106
284
F  LA GAMBA GILI Charlotte
1h23'49
M2
FRA  AXA
107
37
F  MARTINEZ Emilie
1h23'59
M1
FRA  
108
264
F  ABBA Céline
1h24'09
M0
FRA  TIS THALES
109
77
F  PALACIN - GERVAIS Sylvie
1h24'12
M4
FRA  VITALIA
110
328
F  ROUX Marine
1h24'16
SE
FRA  
111
182
F  BOSCHER Solene
1h24'17
SE
FRA  
112
91
F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
1h24'22
M2
FRA  
113
263
F  CANOUET Agatha
1h24'32
SE
FRA  
114
63
F  MARTY Isabelle
1h24'35
M2
FRA  
115
4
F  FORZY Florence
1h24'56
M4
FRA  
116
50
F  SOUDRE Mélanie
1h25'20
M1
FRA  
117
350
F  MARC-THOMAS Magali
1h25'38
M2
FRA  DECATHLON
118
203
F  HOROCHOWSKA Anastasia
1h25'58
SE
FRA  TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
119
321
F  FAURÉ Caroline
1h25'59
M2
FRA  
120
259
F  RASPAUD Marie
1h26'11
M3
FRA  
121
316
F  CHARLAS Mélanie
1h26'48
SE
FRA  
122
370
F  INFANTE Kelly
1h26'53
SE
FRA  
123
46
F  CLAUDEL Clotilde
1h26'57
M1
FRA  
124
51
F  TARBOURIECH Laura
1h27'15
SE
FRA  
125
291
F  RODRIGUES Militza
1h27'35
SE
FRA  RENAULT
126
45
F  COURNUT Angelique
1h27'39
M1
FRA  ESCAICH TEAM
127
100
F  MOREIRA-HERNOT Cécile
1h28'01
SE
FRA  
128
113
F  KUBIEC Florence
1h28'27
M2
FRA  
129
161
F  SIMON Celine
1h28'56
M1
FRA  
130
115
F  PLACE Marie-Anne
1h28'59
M1
FRA  
131
145
F  CHARRON Camille
1h29'03
M0
FRA  
132
78
F  BATILLOT Cécile
1h29'13
M1
FRA  LES PATATES EN FOLIE
133
94
F  MUNOZ Sandrine
1h29'15
M2
FRA  RC VINS ET COURSE A PIED
134
57
F  MARIN Colette
1h29'24
M5
FRA  VITALIA
135
39
F  AMOEDO Audrey
1h30'28
SE
FRA  
136
192
F  TARRIN Mélissa
1h30'32
SE
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
137
270
F  CALBA Lylia
1h31'09
M0
FRA  
138
303
F  JOUAN Pauline
1h31'09
SE
FRA  
139
114
F  GRIMAULT Justine
1h31'09
SE
FRA  
140
116
F  MUGNER Léa
1h31'09
SE
FRA  
141
258
F  BLANCHARD Severine
1h31'10
M1
FRA  
142
148
F  FEJOZ Francoise
1h31'28
M4
FRA  
143
311
F  GAUTIER Jessica
1h31'59
M0
FRA  
144
312
F  MARTINAGGI Caroline
1h31'59
M1
FRA  
145
209
F  DIAZ Emilie
1h33'04
SE
FRA  
146
121
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h33'43
M4
FRA  
147
428
F  DUCOS Claire
1h33'58
M2
FRA  
148
330
F  PETIT Johanna
1h34'08
M1
FRA  CANI FOLIE
149
119
F  DON SIMONI Eglantine
1h36'11
SE
FRA  
150
359
F  DELANDE Anais
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
151
412
F  HUGOUNET Christiane
1h38'38
M4
FRA  
152
411
F  RIU Elisabeth
1h38'39
M5
FRA  
153
56
F  HEURET Maryline
1h39'28
M2
FRA  VITALIA
154
6
F  FREYSSINIER Murielle
1h40'01
M2
FRA  
155
68
F  COSTA Alexane
1h40'08
ES
FRA  
156
166
F  ANDRE Isabelle
1h40'12
M2
FRA  
157
117
F  DELIEUX Lise
1h44'04
SE
FRA  
158
157
F  TAOUI Brigitte
1h46'00
M5
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
159
17
F  THIRIET Camille
1h46'00
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
250
M  AMATHIEU Jerome
43'52
M1
FRA  
2
313
M  LE HIR Nicolas
44'44
M1
FRA  
3
352
M  MASSAT Max
45'03
SE
FRA  COMENGE.FR
4
424
M  BOUDEAU Jocelin
47'55
SE
FRA  
5
332
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
48'45
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
6
429
M  ROCHARD Ewan
49'53
ES
FRA  VILLEURBANNE NATATION
7
297
M  AÏCHOR Stéphane
50'19
M4
FRA  
8
186
M  ALAMELLE Johann
50'35
M1
FRA  
9
240
M  AUGÉ Frédéric
51'58
M1
FRA  
10
391
M  GAUDRON Alix
52'24
SE
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
11
404
M  GUFFROY Arnaud
53'02
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
12
390
M  ISNARD Loïc
53'03
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
13
293
M  VALES Anthony
53'26
SE
FRA  RENAULT
14
216
M  MEUNIER Thomas
54'33
M0
FRA  
15
416
M  RODRIGUES Florian
54'44
M1
FRA  
16
165
M  PONS Jérôme
55'03
M2
FRA  BY EVOS
17
260
M  ICARD Antoine
55'08
SE
FRA  
18
254
M  TEXIER Laurent
55'08
M3
FRA  CHAMOIS NIORTAIS
19
224
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
55'13
M0
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
20
357
M  SPINELLI Pierre
55'17
SE
FRA  
21
435
M  MAHE Gaetan
55'18
SE
FRA  
22
243
M  BERTOLO Nicolas
55'36
M1
FRA  
23
43
M  HEUDELOT Xavier
55'40
SE
FRA  
24
448
M  ZONTA Stephane
57'01
M0
FRA  
25
177
M  RICHECOEUR Yanis
57'20
ES
FRA  VITALIA
26
431
M  CUISINIER Patrice
57'42
M4
FRA  MURET AC
27
268
M  MAZARS Nicolas
57'43
M1
FRA  
28
414
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
58'04
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
29
253
M  LANTHELME Maurin
58'21
SE
FRA  
30
255
M  LOVICONI Stéphane
58'22
M0
FRA  
31
447
M  ZONTA Eric
58'33
M1
FRA  
32
398
M  NADAL Damien
58'44
M0
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
33
42
M  CARRERE Yann
58'50
M0
FRA  TIS
34
426
M  MAGRO Cyril
59'02
M0
FRA  
35
409
M  HANART Antony
59'03
M1
FRA  
36
422
M  PARIS Nicolas
59'22
SE
FRA  
37
300
M  MARTINEAU Vincent
59'30
M0
FRA  
38
371
M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
59'53
JU
FRA  
39
123
M  BASCOBERT Stephane
1h00'05
M2
FRA  INNOVATM
40
11
M  BLANC Corentin
1h00'10
ES
FRA  
41
171
M  RIBEIRO Florian
1h00'10
SE
FRA  
42
360
M  CASSAUGRAND Simon
1h00'13
SE
FRA  
43
366
M  BONNET Antoine
1h00'14
M0
FRA  
44
185
M  ANDREE Laurent
1h00'17
M1
FRA  
45
74
M  DAVID Yves-Marie
1h00'35
SE
FRA  
46
38
M  MARRE Mathieu
1h00'38
M1
FRA  
47
273
M  FUMERON Charles
1h00'53
SE
FRA  
48
444
M  CHANAUD Esteban
1h01'02
CA
FRA  
49
60
M  ABBA Raphaël
1h01'10
CA
FRA  TENNIS CLUB RIEUX
50
392
M  GREUEZ Lionel
1h01'12
M2
FRA  
51
156
M  FÉDOU Benoît
1h01'13
M1
FRA  
52
169
M  FRANCO Laurent
1h01'16
M3
FRA  
53
28
M  CHALIER Philippe
1h01'25
M3
FRA  
54
84
M  LAFONT Antoine
1h01'38
SE
FRA  
55
219
M  HOUHAMDI Driss
1h01'38
M2
FRA  
56
304
M  ALLANO Antoine
1h01'47
SE
FRA  
57
162
M  MARRE Anthony
1h01'49
M0
FRA  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
58
344
M  ETCHAMENDY Laurent
1h01'49
M2
FRA  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
59
226
M  FLAMANT Sébastien
1h01'53
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
60
155
M  HASSNAOUI Abdellah
1h01'59
SE
FRA  
61
327
M  NEIS Peter
1h02'00
SE
FRA  
62
135
M  FARNAULT Etienne
1h02'05
M3
FRA  
63
262
M  GOUATARBES Cyril
1h02'32
SE
FRA  
64
306
M  SALGARELLA Christophe
1h02'41
M1
FRA  
65
110
M  LAFFORGUE Yannick
1h02'41
M0
FRA  
66
134
M  CANTELE Benoît
1h02'55
M1
FRA  
67
251
M  PEUZIAT Maxime
1h02'58
SE
FRA  
68
348
M  RECASENS Jules
1h03'11
ES
FRA  DECATHLON
69
103
M  MARTY Vincent
1h03'13
M2
FRA  
70
413
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
1h03'38
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
71
369
M  CAMINITI Jean-Michel
1h04'11
SE
FRA  
72
274
M  FRACCARO Jacques
1h04'12
M3
FRA  
73
405
M  MIRGOUDOU Pascal
1h04'17
M1
FRA  
74
41
M  CECCAREL Christophe
1h04'17
M1
FRA  
75
393
M  VALETTE Guillaume
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
76
93
M  PETERLE Franck
1h04'22
M2
FRA  
77
172
M  BIGOT Stephen
1h04'38
SE
FRA  
78
449
M  CHIONO Jordan
1h04'44
M0
FRA  
79
239
M  JEAN Jonathan
1h04'45
M0
FRA  
80
383
M  COLLOMB Jérémy
1h04'53
SE
FRA  
81
380
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h04'53
M6
FRA  
82
24
M  LAGARRIGUE Christophe
1h04'57
M2
FRA  
83
299
M  ESCUDERO Thomas
1h05'06
ES
FRA  
84
146
M  MILHAU Stephane
1h05'09
SE
FRA  
85
336
M  LECOULES Julien
1h05'16
M1
FRA  
86
101
M  MONNEREAU Loic
1h05'18
M1
FRA  
87
139
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h05'30
M6
FRA  
88
213
M  DUQUENNE Cedric
1h05'34
M1
FRA  
89
399
M  ALVES DIAS Michel
1h05'37
M0
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
90
69
M  ABBA Alexandre
1h05'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORT LOISIRS
91
265
M  SEILLE Patrick
1h05'46
M0
FRA  
92
206
M  JACQUOT Denis
1h06'06
M3
FRA  
93
234
M  BENTAYOU Patrick
1h06'12
M2
FRA  
94
439
M  GERAUDIN Vincent
1h06'20
M3
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
95
187
M  GUINOT Frederic
1h06'24
M1
FRA  
96
301
M  BADIN Ludovic
1h06'29
M0
FRA  
97
298
M  MUZAS Frederic
1h06'33
M0
FRA  
98
410
M  CHAFFARD Vincent
1h06'33
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
99
445
M  PRIOLO Clément
1h06'34
CA
FRA  
100
345
M  ROBERT Audric
1h06'45
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
101
108
M  AKO Jean-Michel
1h06'48
M2
FRA  
102
420
M  BARRET Benoit
1h06'51
M1
FRA  
103
109
M  CAMPI Rodolphe
1h06'52
M0
FRA  
104
389
M  SOTTIL Jérôme
1h06'56
M2
FRA  
105
289
M  COULON Guillaume
1h07'02
M1
FRA  RENAULT
106
286
M  ANCELIN Frédéric
1h07'02
M3
FRA  RENAULT
107
436
M  MOREAU Cédric
1h07'03
M2
FRA  
108
15
M  THEVENOT Marc
1h07'04
M3
FRA  
109
351
M  NGO Remy
1h07'04
M1
FRA  
110
142
M  GOUBE Gil
1h07'13
M3
FRA  
111
446
M  VITULLI Fabio
1h07'24
M3
FRA  
112
432
M  PIMBERT Cédric
1h07'29
SE
FRA  
113
388
M  MOHEDANO Laurent
1h07'39
M0
FRA  
114
387
M  DUCROT Ludovic
1h07'39
M2
FRA  
115
154
M  GUIBAL Guillaume
1h07'44
M0
FRA  
116
83
M  BOUVIER Yann
1h07'45
M0
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
117
379
M  FLORENTIN Renaud
1h08'04
SE
FRA  
118
97
M  GUIRAUD Francis
1h08'07
M5
FRA  
119
307
M  DEFORGE Philippe
1h08'09
M0
FRA  
120
64
M  REUSEAU Didier
1h08'10
M4
FRA  VITALIA
121
96
M  GIRARD Christophe
1h08'35
M3
FRA  
122
67
M  COSTA Ludovic
1h09'00
SE
FRA  
123
2
M  BERKANE Emir
1h09'11
M1
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB TFC
124
394
M  COUSTOUZY Christophe
1h09'16
M4
FRA  
125
59
M  ABBA Aymeric
1h09'17
JU
FRA  
126
86
M  HUOT-MARCHAND Alexis
1h09'30
M1
FRA  
127
30
M  CUAZ Xavier
1h09'31
M3
FRA  
128
418
M  FRANZETTI Vincent
1h09'50
SE
FRA  
129
228
M  CELERIER Mathias
1h09'57
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
130
364
M  VERLEYSEN Fabien
1h10'01
M5
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
131
90
M  PLANE Hervé
1h10'02
M0
FRA  
132
355
M  BAU Guillaume
1h10'05
M0
FRA  
133
353
M  DEFFES Didier
1h10'12
M2
FRA  
134
168
M  GEORGET Cedric
1h10'15
M0
FRA  
135
324
M  MICOLO Raphael
1h10'20
M1
FRA  
136
381
M  GIORDAN Cedric
1h10'24
M2
FRA  
137
292
M  HUSSON Renaud
1h10'28
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
138
402
M  ANGELI Igor
1h10'39
M4
FRA  
139
75
M  LEFRANC Mateo
1h10'46
CA
FRA  
140
127
M  DENNEULIN Julien
1h10'46
M0
FRA  FC LAUNAGUET
141
223
M  MIGNON Jérôme
1h11'05
M1
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
142
212
M  BONNET Christian
1h11'12
M3
FRA  
143
338
M  REVILLA Lionel
1h11'30
M0
FRA  
144
261
M  CONÈTE Gaëtan
1h11'46
SE
FRA  
145
244
M  MARTINO Romain
1h12'05
CA
FRA  
146
149
M  GIL Bastian
1h12'05
CA
FRA  
147
433
M  SOUMIREU LARTIGUE Jean-Louis
1h12'12
M0
FRA  
148
403
M  PERIN Fabrice
1h12'14
M1
FRA  
149
373
M  PAYET Jean Max
1h12'22
M2
FRA  
150
385
M  FOURESTIER Simon
1h12'26
SE
FRA  
151
195
M  TOUSTOU Jerome
1h12'51
M2
FRA  
152
257
M  PERROT Michel
1h13'31
M5
FRA  
153
151
M  DECHELOTTE Pierre
1h13'49
M1
FRA  
154
152
M  ZAWADZKI Philippe
1h13'49
M2
FRA  
155
450
M  COUDERC Antoine
1h14'10
SE
FRA  
156
256
M  CARRION Martial
1h14'13
M1
FRA  
157
233
M  MOYZES Xan
1h14'14
SE
FRA  
158
377
M  LOISEL Benjamin
1h14'23
M1
FRA  
159
334
M  PEYRAT Pascal
1h14'26
M3
FRA  
160
434
M  NEE Gregory
1h14'27
M2
FRA  
161
248
M  LETELLIER Arnaud
1h14'34
M2
FRA  
162
343
M  LARROUQUERE Stephane
1h14'36
M2
FRA  MURET AC
163
217
M  CHELBAB Smati
1h14'41
M0
FRA  
164
318
M  BENEZETH Daniel
1h14'42
M4
FRA  
165
102
M  MANDOUZE Stéphane
1h14'47
M1
FRA  
166
362
M  MEDUS Dominique
1h15'06
M4
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
167
138
M  TESTAS Christopher
1h15'12
SE
FRA  
168
339
M  BERDOULAT Henri
1h15'21
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
169
285
M  FEUILLERAT Pierre
1h15'37
M5
FRA  
170
95
M  QUILEZ Gregory
1h15'37
M0
FRA  
171
323
M  PECHALRIEU Robert
1h15'57
M5
FRA  
172
288
M  BOYER Mathieu
1h16'03
SE
FRA  RENAULT
173
211
M  JARNIER Matthieu
1h16'06
M2
FRA  
174
408
M  GREGORIO David
1h16'09
M1
FRA  
175
18
M  TALUCIER Mickael
1h16'31
M2
FRA  
176
73
M  DUMONT Olivier
1h16'43
M2
FRA  
177
44
M  FERRARA Fabrice
1h16'52
M3
FRA  
178
356
M  MAILLAT Mathieu
1h17'02
SE
FRA  
179
181
M  BUTTARD Julien
1h17'14
M0
FRA  
180
26
M  MEUNIER David
1h17'21
M2
FRA  
181
242
M  SOLARI ALBRIZZIO Javier
1h17'22
M1
FRA  
182
130
M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
1h17'25
M1
FRA  
183
179
M  GUILBERT Sébastien
1h17'28
M1
FRA  
184
235
M  GIARD Bruno
1h17'55
M1
FRA  
185
189
M  DARTIGLEPEYROU Alexandre
1h18'05
M0
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
186
427
M  SZYMANSKI Mathieu
1h18'26
M1
FRA  
187
140
M  SANNIER Nicolas
1h18'33
M2
FRA  
188
247
M  LEFEBVRE Thierry
1h18'48
M1
FRA  
189
111
M  DJILALI Youssef
1h18'50
M0
FRA  
190
199
M  DRU Greg
1h18'52
M1
FRA  
191
170
M  DUTHU Jerome
1h18'54
M1
FRA  
192
290
M  LOPEZ Yvon
1h18'58
SE
FRA  RENAULT
193
407
M  BORDEAU Florian
1h19'13
M0
FRA  
194
331
M  LARGHI Mathieu
1h19'28
SE
FRA  
195
305
M  GITTON Christophe
1h19'48
M3
FRA  
196
1
M  CLÉRAC Philippe
1h20'22
M6
FRA  
197
16
M  PAULY Armand
1h20'42
CA
FRA  
198
10
M  BLANC Pascal
1h20'42
M2
FRA  
199
163
M  DOS SANTOS Manuel
1h20'48
M0
FRA  BY EVOS
200
147
M  ENNADIF Adam
1h20'53
SE
FRA  
201
400
M  BELLSSO Gregory
1h21'01
M0
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
202
375
M  DELPON Jerome
1h21'09
M1
FRA  
203
249
M  ALBOUY Stephane
1h21'17
M2
FRA  
204
296
M  REMY Benjamin
1h22'12
M0
FRA  
205
229
M  VLADESCU Alexandru
1h22'33
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
206
346
M  PESTANA Eric
1h22'36
M4
FRA  
207
238
M  MONTAL Marc
1h22'38
M4
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
208
136
M  DIVIOKA Samuel
1h22'39
SE
FRA  
209
188
M  HUG Brayan
1h22'43
SE
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
210
220
M  LE DRET Gaël
1h23'03
M2
FRA  
211
279
M  AZALBERT Olivier
1h23'14
M1
FRA  MURET AC
212
105
M  SOMET Alain
1h23'18
SE
FRA  
213
361
M  GALAUP Benjamin
1h23'18
SE
FRA  
214
401
M  MOTHE Jean Pierre
1h23'41
M5
FRA  
215
283
M  LA GAMBA GILLI Eric
1h23'49
M2
FRA  AXA
216
365
M  VALENCIA Laurent
1h24'03
M2
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
217
1009
M  BOSCHER Dominique
1h24'04
M4
FRA  
218
89
M  FORNILI Alain
1h24'11
M6
FRA  
219
308
M  BARDIN Bruno
1h24'15
M5
FRA  
220
271
M  YS Yohan
1h24'31
M1
FRA  
221
205
M  RIEU Guy
1h24'32
M5
FRA  
222
197
M  BARDOUL François
1h24'56
M1
FRA  
223
49
M  LASSERRE Lionel
1h24'56
M2
FRA  
224
194
M  LABAU Laurent
1h24'56
M1
FRA  
225
349
M  LAVIGNE Stéphane
1h25'38
M2
FRA  DECATHLON
226
320
M  LODETTI Dominique
1h25'42
M4
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
227
315
M  BARBIERO Patrick
1h25'42
M2
FRA  
228
396
M  PIGNARD Steve
1h25'47
M1
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
229
204
M  GUERNET Alexis
1h25'58
SE
FRA  TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
230
322
M  ROUQUETTE Remy
1h25'59
JU
FRA  
231
442
M  DURAND Alain
1h26'09
M4
FRA  
232
372
M  ARNAUDIE Michel
1h26'46
M4
FRA  
233
309
M  FEUILLERAT Olivier
1h26'47
M4
FRA  
234
367
M  CARRERA Eric
1h26'52
M2
FRA  
235
31
M  CUAZ Baptiste
1h27'31
CA
FRA  
236
335
M  AUBERTIN Sylvain
1h27'37
M4
FRA  
237
104
M  WIERZBA Laurent
1h28'56
M3
FRA  
238
13
M  FOUILHÉ Jean-Baptiste
1h29'26
M2
FRA  
239
440
M  NEGRE Quentin
1h29'32
SE
FRA  
240
269
M  CALBA Olivier
1h31'09
M2
FRA  
241
122
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h33'43
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
242
118
M  JARRIN Cyrille
1h34'39
M1
FRA  
243
72
M  GUILHOT Francois
1h34'39
M2
FRA  VITALIA
244
120
M  WAHLER Denis
1h36'11
M2
FRA  
245
358
M  CLARIA Dominique
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
246
21
M  BACHAUMARD Cedric
1h39'48
M0
FRA  
247
20
M  BONZOM Nicolas
1h39'48
M1
FRA  
248
66
M  COSTA Jean-Yves
1h40'10
M3
FRA  
249
167
M  ANDRE Antoine
1h40'12
M2
FRA  
250
3
M  LE GALL Bertrand
1h40'23
M3
FRA  
251
266
M  BRILLANCEAU Jérôme
1h44'05
SE
FRA  
252
417
M  SEBBAN Eric David
2h36'37
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 01/03/2020 16:07:34