Classement Général
LA BARRANCA 11 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
250
M  AMATHIEU Jerome
43'52
M1
FRA  
2
313
M  LE HIR Nicolas
44'44
M1
FRA  
3
352
M  MASSAT Max
45'03
SE
FRA  COMENGE.FR
4
424
M  BOUDEAU Jocelin
47'55
SE
FRA  
5
332
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
48'45
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
6
429
M  ROCHARD Ewan
49'53
ES
FRA  VILLEURBANNE NATATION
7
297
M  AÏCHOR Stéphane
50'19
M4
FRA  
8
186
M  ALAMELLE Johann
50'35
M1
FRA  
9
240
M  AUGÉ Frédéric
51'58
M1
FRA  
10
391
M  GAUDRON Alix
52'24
SE
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
11
404
M  GUFFROY Arnaud
53'02
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
12
390
M  ISNARD Loïc
53'03
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
13
293
M  VALES Anthony
53'26
SE
FRA  RENAULT
14
216
M  MEUNIER Thomas
54'33
M0
FRA  
15
416
M  RODRIGUES Florian
54'44
M1
FRA  
16
165
M  PONS Jérôme
55'03
M2
FRA  BY EVOS
17
260
M  ICARD Antoine
55'08
SE
FRA  
18
254
M  TEXIER Laurent
55'08
M3
FRA  CHAMOIS NIORTAIS
19
224
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
55'13
M0
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
20
357
M  SPINELLI Pierre
55'17
SE
FRA  
21
435
M  MAHE Gaetan
55'18
SE
FRA  
22
243
M  BERTOLO Nicolas
55'36
M1
FRA  
23
43
M  HEUDELOT Xavier
55'40
SE
FRA  
24
314
F  LE HIR Emilie
55'56
M1
FRA  
25
218
F  VIROS Claudine
56'13
M2
FRA  
26
448
M  ZONTA Stephane
57'01
M0
FRA  
27
437
F  AÏCHOR Léa
57'18
SE
FRA  MURET AC
28
177
M  RICHECOEUR Yanis
57'20
ES
FRA  VITALIA
29
431
M  CUISINIER Patrice
57'42
M4
FRA  MURET AC
30
268
M  MAZARS Nicolas
57'43
M1
FRA  
31
414
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
58'04
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
32
253
M  LANTHELME Maurin
58'21
SE
FRA  
33
255
M  LOVICONI Stéphane
58'22
M0
FRA  
34
447
M  ZONTA Eric
58'33
M1
FRA  
35
398
M  NADAL Damien
58'44
M0
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
36
42
M  CARRERE Yann
58'50
M0
FRA  TIS
37
82
F  MAIGROT Maeva
58'57
SE
FRA  
38
426
M  MAGRO Cyril
59'02
M0
FRA  
39
409
M  HANART Antony
59'03
M1
FRA  
40
422
M  PARIS Nicolas
59'22
SE
FRA  
41
300
M  MARTINEAU Vincent
59'30
M0
FRA  
42
371
M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
59'53
JU
FRA  
43
123
M  BASCOBERT Stephane
1h00'05
M2
FRA  INNOVATM
44
11
M  BLANC Corentin
1h00'10
ES
FRA  
45
171
M  RIBEIRO Florian
1h00'10
SE
FRA  
46
360
M  CASSAUGRAND Simon
1h00'13
SE
FRA  
47
366
M  BONNET Antoine
1h00'14
M0
FRA  
48
185
M  ANDREE Laurent
1h00'17
M1
FRA  
49
74
M  DAVID Yves-Marie
1h00'35
SE
FRA  
50
38
M  MARRE Mathieu
1h00'38
M1
FRA  
51
164
F  TENEGAL Sandie
1h00'52
M1
FRA  BY EVOS
52
273
M  FUMERON Charles
1h00'53
SE
FRA  
53
444
M  CHANAUD Esteban
1h01'02
CA
FRA  
54
277
F  SUNE Marion
1h01'07
SE
FRA  
55
60
M  ABBA Raphaël
1h01'10
CA
FRA  TENNIS CLUB RIEUX
56
392
M  GREUEZ Lionel
1h01'12
M2
FRA  
57
156
M  FÉDOU Benoît
1h01'13
M1
FRA  
58
169
M  FRANCO Laurent
1h01'16
M3
FRA  
59
252
F  THIBOUT Anais
1h01'24
SE
FRA  
60
27
F  DHENIN Virginie
1h01'24
M1
FRA  AC MURET
61
28
M  CHALIER Philippe
1h01'25
M3
FRA  
62
84
M  LAFONT Antoine
1h01'38
SE
FRA  
63
219
M  HOUHAMDI Driss
1h01'38
M2
FRA  
64
304
M  ALLANO Antoine
1h01'47
SE
FRA  
65
162
M  MARRE Anthony
1h01'49
M0
FRA  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
66
344
M  ETCHAMENDY Laurent
1h01'49
M2
FRA  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
67
52
F  LEFEBVRE Charlotte
1h01'52
SE
FRA  
68
226
M  FLAMANT Sébastien
1h01'53
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
69
155
M  HASSNAOUI Abdellah
1h01'59
SE
FRA  
70
327
M  NEIS Peter
1h02'00
SE
FRA  
71
135
M  FARNAULT Etienne
1h02'05
M3
FRA  
72
184
F  BRUCH Laurence
1h02'18
M0
FRA  
73
262
M  GOUATARBES Cyril
1h02'32
SE
FRA  
74
306
M  SALGARELLA Christophe
1h02'41
M1
FRA  
75
110
M  LAFFORGUE Yannick
1h02'41
M0
FRA  
76
134
M  CANTELE Benoît
1h02'55
M1
FRA  
77
251
M  PEUZIAT Maxime
1h02'58
SE
FRA  
78
348
M  RECASENS Jules
1h03'11
ES
FRA  DECATHLON
79
103
M  MARTY Vincent
1h03'13
M2
FRA  
80
413
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
1h03'38
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
81
369
M  CAMINITI Jean-Michel
1h04'11
SE
FRA  
82
274
M  FRACCARO Jacques
1h04'12
M3
FRA  
83
405
M  MIRGOUDOU Pascal
1h04'17
M1
FRA  
84
41
M  CECCAREL Christophe
1h04'17
M1
FRA  
85
393
M  VALETTE Guillaume
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
86
93
M  PETERLE Franck
1h04'22
M2
FRA  
87
319
F  BAREILLES Marine
1h04'23
SE
FRA  
88
172
M  BIGOT Stephen
1h04'38
SE
FRA  
89
449
M  CHIONO Jordan
1h04'44
M0
FRA  
90
239
M  JEAN Jonathan
1h04'45
M0
FRA  
91
383
M  COLLOMB Jérémy
1h04'53
SE
FRA  
92
380
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h04'53
M6
FRA  
93
24
M  LAGARRIGUE Christophe
1h04'57
M2
FRA  
94
299
M  ESCUDERO Thomas
1h05'06
ES
FRA  
95
146
M  MILHAU Stephane
1h05'09
SE
FRA  
96
158
F  SACAREAU Marion
1h05'11
M1
FRA  
97
125
F  VALET Anaelle
1h05'11
SE
FRA  
98
336
M  LECOULES Julien
1h05'16
M1
FRA  
99
101
M  MONNEREAU Loic
1h05'18
M1
FRA  
100
139
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h05'30
M6
FRA  
101
213
M  DUQUENNE Cedric
1h05'34
M1
FRA  
102
399
M  ALVES DIAS Michel
1h05'37
M0
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
103
69
M  ABBA Alexandre
1h05'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORT LOISIRS
104
265
M  SEILLE Patrick
1h05'46
M0
FRA  
105
206
M  JACQUOT Denis
1h06'06
M3
FRA  
106
234
M  BENTAYOU Patrick
1h06'12
M2
FRA  
107
439
M  GERAUDIN Vincent
1h06'20
M3
FRA  GENDARMERIE 31
108
187
M  GUINOT Frederic
1h06'24
M1
FRA  
109
301
M  BADIN Ludovic
1h06'29
M0
FRA  
110
302
F  TOURRETTE Stéphanie
1h06'31
M0
FRA  
111
298
M  MUZAS Frederic
1h06'33
M0
FRA  
112
410
M  CHAFFARD Vincent
1h06'33
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
113
445
M  PRIOLO Clément
1h06'34
CA
FRA  
114
345
M  ROBERT Audric
1h06'45
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
115
108
M  AKO Jean-Michel
1h06'48
M2
FRA  
116
272
F  MONIEZ Sophie
1h06'49
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
117
420
M  BARRET Benoit
1h06'51
M1
FRA  
118
109
M  CAMPI Rodolphe
1h06'52
M0
FRA  
119
389
M  SOTTIL Jérôme
1h06'56
M2
FRA  
120
289
M  COULON Guillaume
1h07'02
M1
FRA  RENAULT
121
286
M  ANCELIN Frédéric
1h07'02
M3
FRA  RENAULT
122
436
M  MOREAU Cédric
1h07'03
M2
FRA  
123
15
M  THEVENOT Marc
1h07'04
M3
FRA  
124
351
M  NGO Remy
1h07'04
M1
FRA  
125
337
F  REVILLA Celine
1h07'06
M0
FRA  
126
142
M  GOUBE Gil
1h07'13
M3
FRA  
127
415
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
1h07'24
M3
FRA  
128
446
M  VITULLI Fabio
1h07'24
M3
FRA  
129
432
M  PIMBERT Cédric
1h07'29
SE
FRA  
130
388
M  MOHEDANO Laurent
1h07'39
M0
FRA  
131
387
M  DUCROT Ludovic
1h07'39
M2
FRA  
132
154
M  GUIBAL Guillaume
1h07'44
M0
FRA  
133
83
M  BOUVIER Yann
1h07'45
M0
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
134
65
F  DRI Melanie
1h07'46
SE
FRA  
135
379
M  FLORENTIN Renaud
1h08'04
SE
FRA  
136
97
M  GUIRAUD Francis
1h08'07
M5
FRA  
137
214
F  BOUFFARTIGUES Carole
1h08'09
M1
FRA  
138
307
M  DEFORGE Philippe
1h08'09
M0
FRA  
139
64
M  REUSEAU Didier
1h08'10
M4
FRA  VITALIA
140
96
M  GIRARD Christophe
1h08'35
M3
FRA  
141
363
F  ECHAVE Céline
1h08'43
M1
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
142
406
F  BLANC Mélissa
1h08'48
SE
FRA  
143
98
F  GHELARDINI LERO Christelle
1h08'53
M1
FRA  AXA
144
67
M  COSTA Ludovic
1h09'00
SE
FRA  
145
2
M  BERKANE Emir
1h09'11
M1
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB TFC
146
394
M  COUSTOUZY Christophe
1h09'16
M4
FRA  
147
59
M  ABBA Aymeric
1h09'17
JU
FRA  
148
215
F  CASTEL Julie
1h09'19
M1
FRA  
149
86
M  HUOT-MARCHAND Alexis
1h09'30
M1
FRA  
150
30
M  CUAZ Xavier
1h09'31
M3
FRA  
151
430
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
1h09'35
M4
FRA  MURET AC
152
418
M  FRANZETTI Vincent
1h09'50
SE
FRA  
153
228
M  CELERIER Mathias
1h09'57
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
154
364
M  VERLEYSEN Fabien
1h10'01
M5
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
155
90
M  PLANE Hervé
1h10'02
M0
FRA  
156
355
M  BAU Guillaume
1h10'05
M0
FRA  
157
353
M  DEFFES Didier
1h10'12
M2
FRA  
158
168
M  GEORGET Cedric
1h10'15
M0
FRA  
159
324
M  MICOLO Raphael
1h10'20
M1
FRA  
160
381
M  GIORDAN Cedric
1h10'24
M2
FRA  
161
292
M  HUSSON Renaud
1h10'28
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
162
32
F  RAVIER Laurence
1h10'37
SE
FRA  
163
402
M  ANGELI Igor
1h10'39
M4
FRA  
164
282
F  ANDREEW Mila
1h10'42
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
165
75
M  LEFRANC Mateo
1h10'46
CA
FRA  
166
127
M  DENNEULIN Julien
1h10'46
M0
FRA  FC LAUNAGUET
167
223
M  MIGNON Jérôme
1h11'05
M1
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
168
212
M  BONNET Christian
1h11'12
M3
FRA  
169
338
M  REVILLA Lionel
1h11'30
M0
FRA  
170
261
M  CONÈTE Gaëtan
1h11'46
SE
FRA  
171
382
F  FRA Perrine
1h11'46
SE
FRA  TEAMPIF
172
386
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h11'47
M2
FRA  VITALIA
173
244
M  MARTINO Romain
1h12'05
CA
FRA  
174
149
M  GIL Bastian
1h12'05
CA
FRA  
175
129
F  SECUNDINO STIVAL Christelle
1h12'07
M2
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
176
433
M  SOUMIREU LARTIGUE Jean-Louis
1h12'12
M0
FRA  
177
403
M  PERIN Fabrice
1h12'14
M1
FRA  
178
373
M  PAYET Jean Max
1h12'22
M2
FRA  
179
385
M  FOURESTIER Simon
1h12'26
SE
FRA  
180
347
F  NIETO Rosa
1h12'26
ES
FRA  DECATHLON
181
159
F  DUTHU Elodie
1h12'51
M1
FRA  
182
195
M  TOUSTOU Jerome
1h12'51
M2
FRA  
183
62
F  APOLLIS Aurelie
1h13'20
M0
FRA  VITALIA
184
144
F  LOIS Sandrine
1h13'28
M2
FRA  
185
143
F  BERGE Sandrine
1h13'29
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
186
257
M  PERROT Michel
1h13'31
M5
FRA  
187
48
F  GODEFROY Maryse
1h13'34
M5
FRA  PORT ET ATHLETIC CLUB
188
267
F  PERHERIN Patricia
1h13'34
M1
FRA  VITALIA
189
354
F  BOUHADDOU Ghita
1h13'42
SE
FRA  
190
128
F  GALEY Céline
1h13'48
M1
FRA  
191
151
M  DECHELOTTE Pierre
1h13'49
M1
FRA  
192
152
M  ZAWADZKI Philippe
1h13'49
M2
FRA  
193
230
F  GODÉRÉ Lénaïk
1h13'51
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
194
112
F  DASTE Delphine
1h13'54
M0
FRA  
195
227
F  CÉLIÉ Marie
1h13'55
M0
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
196
450
M  COUDERC Antoine
1h14'10
SE
FRA  
197
201
F  GEFFRELOT Emmanuelle
1h14'10
M1
FRA  
198
256
M  CARRION Martial
1h14'13
M1
FRA  
199
233
M  MOYZES Xan
1h14'14
SE
FRA  
200
377
M  LOISEL Benjamin
1h14'23
M1
FRA  
201
334
M  PEYRAT Pascal
1h14'26
M3
FRA  
202
434
M  NEE Gregory
1h14'27
M2
FRA  
203
248
M  LETELLIER Arnaud
1h14'34
M2
FRA  
204
343
M  LARROUQUERE Stephane
1h14'36
M2
FRA  MURET AC
205
217
M  CHELBAB Smati
1h14'41
M0
FRA  
206
318
M  BENEZETH Daniel
1h14'42
M4
FRA  
207
102
M  MANDOUZE Stéphane
1h14'47
M1
FRA  
208
362
M  MEDUS Dominique
1h15'06
M4
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
209
138
M  TESTAS Christopher
1h15'12
SE
FRA  
210
137
F  LEYGUE Mathilde
1h15'12
SE
FRA  
211
339
M  BERDOULAT Henri
1h15'21
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
212
200
F  RIVIÈRE Sylvie
1h15'24
M1
FRA  LES PASSEJAIRES
213
438
F  BREGNON Audrey
1h15'36
M1
FRA  
214
285
M  FEUILLERAT Pierre
1h15'37
M5
FRA  
215
95
M  QUILEZ Gregory
1h15'37
M0
FRA  
216
81
F  LOPEZ Paula
1h15'39
M1
FRA  
217
80
F  FONTAINE Perrine
1h15'39
M0
FRA  
218
323
M  PECHALRIEU Robert
1h15'57
M5
FRA  
219
288
M  BOYER Mathieu
1h16'03
SE
FRA  RENAULT
220
211
M  JARNIER Matthieu
1h16'06
M2
FRA  
221
408
M  GREGORIO David
1h16'09
M1
FRA  
222
5
F  COYANDE Nicole
1h16'13
M3
FRA  
223
241
F  RAVENEAU Mélinda
1h16'30
M1
FRA  
224
18
M  TALUCIER Mickael
1h16'31
M2
FRA  
225
73
M  DUMONT Olivier
1h16'43
M2
FRA  
226
423
F  CAGNA Céline
1h16'49
SE
FRA  
227
325
F  BARBALAT Chloe
1h16'51
SE
FRA  
228
54
F  COMMELIN Aline
1h16'51
M0
FRA  
229
44
M  FERRARA Fabrice
1h16'52
M3
FRA  
230
356
M  MAILLAT Mathieu
1h17'02
SE
FRA  
231
180
F  BLONDEL Camille
1h17'14
SE
FRA  
232
181
M  BUTTARD Julien
1h17'14
M0
FRA  
233
317
F  DE FREITAS ROCHA Sandrine
1h17'18
M1
FRA  
234
26
M  MEUNIER David
1h17'21
M2
FRA  
235
25
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h17'21
M2
FRA  MURET AC
236
242
M  SOLARI ALBRIZZIO Javier
1h17'22
M1
FRA  
237
130
M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
1h17'25
M1
FRA  
238
179
M  GUILBERT Sébastien
1h17'28
M1
FRA  
239
47
F  POTTIER Elodie
1h17'37
SE
FRA  
240
126
F  ABADIE Fabienne
1h17'47
M1
FRA  
241
235
M  GIARD Bruno
1h17'55
M1
FRA  
242
245
F  LECLERCQ Deborah
1h17'55
M0
FRA  
243
294
F  MARTIN Gilette
1h17'58
M7
FRA  
244
79
F  LOMBART Floriane
1h17'59
SE
FRA  
245
193
F  JOLIBERT Emilie
1h18'04
SE
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
246
189
M  DARTIGLEPEYROU Alexandre
1h18'05
M0
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
247
202
F  ARIS BROZOU Stephanie
1h18'11
SE
FRA  
248
281
F  THIERRY Fabienne
1h18'16
M1
FRA  
249
427
M  SZYMANSKI Mathieu
1h18'26
M1
FRA  
250
176
F  LANTHELME Mélanie
1h18'28
SE
FRA  
251
61
F  GITTON Emilie
1h18'33
SE
FRA  
252
140
M  SANNIER Nicolas
1h18'33
M2
FRA  
253
280
F  GRILLON Sophie
1h18'37
M2
FRA  
254
23
F  LUCCHESE Dominique
1h18'41
M3
FRA  
255
29
F  GLISE Marielle
1h18'41
M2
FRA  AHTLE632
256
35
F  DESROUSSEAUX Anne
1h18'45
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 / SIDE BY SIDE
257
247
M  LEFEBVRE Thierry
1h18'48
M1
FRA  
258
111
M  DJILALI Youssef
1h18'50
M0
FRA  
259
55
F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
1h18'51
M1
FRA  
260
199
M  DRU Greg
1h18'52
M1
FRA  
261
76
F  DUHALDE Veronique
1h18'52
M0
FRA  
262
170
M  DUTHU Jerome
1h18'54
M1
FRA  
263
290
M  LOPEZ Yvon
1h18'58
SE
FRA  RENAULT
264
237
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
1h19'07
SE
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
265
407
M  BORDEAU Florian
1h19'13
M0
FRA  
266
342
F  BERRIER Claire
1h19'16
SE
FRA  
267
276
F  PETIT Julie
1h19'16
SE
FRA  
268
92
F  LAGARRIGUE Séverine
1h19'19
M1
FRA  MURET AC
269
331
M  LARGHI Mathieu
1h19'28
SE
FRA  
270
183
F  ANDREE Magali
1h19'41
M1
FRA  
271
196
F  TOUSTOU Cedrine
1h19'47
M1
FRA  
272
305
M  GITTON Christophe
1h19'48
M3
FRA  
273
178
F  KEBAILI Majane
1h19'53
M3
FRA  
274
71
F  CHAUVIERE Sabine
1h20'09
M1
FRA  
275
443
F  SAINT YRIEIX Hélène
1h20'12
M2
FRA  JCBORDEROUGE
276
22
F  LAGES Alice
1h20'20
M0
FRA  
277
1
M  CLÉRAC Philippe
1h20'22
M6
FRA  
278
419
F  MILLON_LANDAIS Julie
1h20'28
SE
FRA  
279
221
F  CHAKORI Helen
1h20'30
M1
FRA  
280
222
F  SEMPÉ Nadège
1h20'30
M0
FRA  
281
33
F  BARRIÈRE Marjorie
1h20'30
M0
FRA  
282
16
M  PAULY Armand
1h20'42
CA
FRA  
283
10
M  BLANC Pascal
1h20'42
M2
FRA  
284
425
F  GIBERT Morgane
1h20'43
M2
FRA  
285
163
M  DOS SANTOS Manuel
1h20'48
M0
FRA  BY EVOS
286
147
M  ENNADIF Adam
1h20'53
SE
FRA  
287
400
M  BELLSSO Gregory
1h21'01
M0
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
288
368
F  LABES Marie
1h21'06
M0
FRA  
289
375
M  DELPON Jerome
1h21'09
M1
FRA  
290
376
F  DELPON Cécile
1h21'10
M0
FRA  
291
421
F  AYMONNIER Laetitia
1h21'15
M1
FRA  
292
249
M  ALBOUY Stephane
1h21'17
M2
FRA  
293
231
F  COLONGE Marine
1h21'43
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
294
296
M  REMY Benjamin
1h22'12
M0
FRA  
295
295
F  SABARTHES Charlotte
1h22'12
M0
FRA  
296
160
F  ANDRE Marion
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
297
229
M  VLADESCU Alexandru
1h22'33
SE
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
298
346
M  PESTANA Eric
1h22'36
M4
FRA  
299
236
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h22'37
M2
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
300
238
M  MONTAL Marc
1h22'38
M4
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
301
136
M  DIVIOKA Samuel
1h22'39
SE
FRA  
302
225
F  ESTEVEZ Laure
1h22'40
M2
FRA  INSIDEGROUP
303
188
M  HUG Brayan
1h22'43
SE
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
304
333
F  Inscription sous X
1h22'43
SE
FRA  
305
58
F  LATOUR Delphine
1h22'49
M0
FRA  VITALIA
306
340
F  PERES Aurélie
1h22'51
M0
FRA  
307
378
F  ROUQUET Nathalie
1h23'00
M2
FRA  
308
275
F  MOUSSERION Beata
1h23'03
M0
FRA  
309
220
M  LE DRET Gaël
1h23'03
M2
FRA  
310
279
M  AZALBERT Olivier
1h23'14
M1
FRA  MURET AC
311
105
M  SOMET Alain
1h23'18
SE
FRA  
312
106
F  LEBOUC Aubérie
1h23'18
SE
FRA  
313
361
M  GALAUP Benjamin
1h23'18
SE
FRA  
314
99
F  ARLANDIS Alexandra
1h23'30
M1
FRA  
315
40
F  BRUNOD Alicia
1h23'32
M0
FRA  
316
34
F  DAUGAS Christelle
1h23'32
M0
FRA  
317
401
M  MOTHE Jean Pierre
1h23'41
M5
FRA  
318
85
F  DE ORO Marine
1h23'43
SE
FRA  
319
246
F  MICHAUT Lucile
1h23'44
SE
FRA  
320
283
M  LA GAMBA GILLI Eric
1h23'49
M2
FRA  AXA
321
284
F  LA GAMBA GILI Charlotte
1h23'49
M2
FRA  AXA
322
37
F  MARTINEZ Emilie
1h23'59
M1
FRA  
323
365
M  VALENCIA Laurent
1h24'03
M2
FRA  ETIENNE LACROIX ARTIFICES
324
1009
M  BOSCHER Dominique
1h24'04
M4
FRA  
325
264
F  ABBA Céline
1h24'09
M0
FRA  TIS THALES
326
89
M  FORNILI Alain
1h24'11
M6
FRA  
327
77
F  PALACIN - GERVAIS Sylvie
1h24'12
M4
FRA  VITALIA
328
308
M  BARDIN Bruno
1h24'15
M5
FRA  
329
328
F  ROUX Marine
1h24'16
SE
FRA  
330
182
F  BOSCHER Solene
1h24'17
SE
FRA  
331
91
F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
1h24'22
M2
FRA  
332
271
M  YS Yohan
1h24'31
M1
FRA  
333
205
M  RIEU Guy
1h24'32
M5
FRA  
334
263
F  CANOUET Agatha
1h24'32
SE
FRA  
335
63
F  MARTY Isabelle
1h24'35
M2
FRA  
336
197
M  BARDOUL François
1h24'56
M1
FRA  
337
4
F  FORZY Florence
1h24'56
M4
FRA  
338
49
M  LASSERRE Lionel
1h24'56
M2
FRA  
339
194
M  LABAU Laurent
1h24'56
M1
FRA  
340
50
F  SOUDRE Mélanie
1h25'20
M1
FRA  
341
350
F  MARC-THOMAS Magali
1h25'38
M2
FRA  DECATHLON
342
349
M  LAVIGNE Stéphane
1h25'38
M2
FRA  DECATHLON
343
320
M  LODETTI Dominique
1h25'42
M4
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
344
315
M  BARBIERO Patrick
1h25'42
M2
FRA  
345
396
M  PIGNARD Steve
1h25'47
M1
FRA  PICKLE TOULOUSE
346
204
M  GUERNET Alexis
1h25'58
SE
FRA  TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
347
203
F  HOROCHOWSKA Anastasia
1h25'58
SE
FRA  TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
348
321
F  FAURÉ Caroline
1h25'59
M2
FRA  
349
322
M  ROUQUETTE Remy
1h25'59
JU
FRA  
350
442
M  DURAND Alain
1h26'09
M4
FRA  
351
259
F  RASPAUD Marie
1h26'11
M3
FRA  
352
372
M  ARNAUDIE Michel
1h26'46
M4
FRA  
353
309
M  FEUILLERAT Olivier
1h26'47
M4
FRA  
354
316
F  CHARLAS Mélanie
1h26'48
SE
FRA  
355
367
M  CARRERA Eric
1h26'52
M2
FRA  
356
370
F  INFANTE Kelly
1h26'53
SE
FRA  
357
46
F  CLAUDEL Clotilde
1h26'57
M1
FRA  
358
51
F  TARBOURIECH Laura
1h27'15
SE
FRA  
359
31
M  CUAZ Baptiste
1h27'31
CA
FRA  
360
291
F  RODRIGUES Militza
1h27'35
SE
FRA  RENAULT
361
335
M  AUBERTIN Sylvain
1h27'37
M4
FRA  
362
45
F  COURNUT Angelique
1h27'39
M1
FRA  ESCAICH TEAM
363
100
F  MOREIRA-HERNOT Cécile
1h28'01
SE
FRA  
364
113
F  KUBIEC Florence
1h28'27
M2
FRA  
365
161
F  SIMON Celine
1h28'56
M1
FRA  
366
104
M  WIERZBA Laurent
1h28'56
M3
FRA  
367
115
F  PLACE Marie-Anne
1h28'59
M1
FRA  
368
145
F  CHARRON Camille
1h29'03
M0
FRA  
369
78
F  BATILLOT Cécile
1h29'13
M1
FRA  LES PATATES EN FOLIE
370
94
F  MUNOZ Sandrine
1h29'15
M2
FRA  RC VINS ET COURSE A PIED
371
57
F  MARIN Colette
1h29'24
M5
FRA  VITALIA
372
13
M  FOUILHÉ Jean-Baptiste
1h29'26
M2
FRA  
373
440
M  NEGRE Quentin
1h29'32
SE
FRA  
374
39
F  AMOEDO Audrey
1h30'28
SE
FRA  
375
192
F  TARRIN Mélissa
1h30'32
SE
FRA  EMA, MA NOUNOU A MOI
376
270
F  CALBA Lylia
1h31'09
M0
FRA  
377
303
F  JOUAN Pauline
1h31'09
SE
FRA  
378
269
M  CALBA Olivier
1h31'09
M2
FRA  
379
114
F  GRIMAULT Justine
1h31'09
SE
FRA  
380
116
F  MUGNER Léa
1h31'09
SE
FRA  
381
258
F  BLANCHARD Severine
1h31'10
M1
FRA  
382
148
F  FEJOZ Francoise
1h31'28
M4
FRA  
383
311
F  GAUTIER Jessica
1h31'59
M0
FRA  
384
312
F  MARTINAGGI Caroline
1h31'59
M1
FRA  
385
209
F  DIAZ Emilie
1h33'04
SE
FRA  
386
121
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h33'43
M4
FRA  
387
122
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h33'43
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
388
428
F  DUCOS Claire
1h33'58
M2
FRA  
389
330
F  PETIT Johanna
1h34'08
M1
FRA  CANI FOLIE
390
118
M  JARRIN Cyrille
1h34'39
M1
FRA  
391
72
M  GUILHOT Francois
1h34'39
M2
FRA  VITALIA
392
120
M  WAHLER Denis
1h36'11
M2
FRA  
393
119
F  DON SIMONI Eglantine
1h36'11
SE
FRA  
394
359
F  DELANDE Anais
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
395
358
M  CLARIA Dominique
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
396
412
F  HUGOUNET Christiane
1h38'38
M4
FRA  
397
411
F  RIU Elisabeth
1h38'39
M5
FRA  
398
56
F  HEURET Maryline
1h39'28
M2
FRA  VITALIA
399
21
M  BACHAUMARD Cedric
1h39'48
M0
FRA  
400
20
M  BONZOM Nicolas
1h39'48
M1
FRA  
401
6
F  FREYSSINIER Murielle
1h40'01
M2
FRA  
402
68
F  COSTA Alexane
1h40'08
ES
FRA  
403
66
M  COSTA Jean-Yves
1h40'10
M3
FRA  
404
166
F  ANDRE Isabelle
1h40'12
M2
FRA  
405
167
M  ANDRE Antoine
1h40'12
M2
FRA  
406
3
M  LE GALL Bertrand
1h40'23
M3
FRA  
407
117
F  DELIEUX Lise
1h44'04
SE
FRA  
408
266
M  BRILLANCEAU Jérôme
1h44'05
SE
FRA  
409
157
F  TAOUI Brigitte
1h46'00
M5
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
410
17
F  THIRIET Camille
1h46'00
SE
FRA  
411
417
M  SEBBAN Eric David
2h36'37
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 01/03/2020 16:07:34