Inscriptions
TRAIL DU PASSADOU 30 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

150

M  LACAPELLE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

151

M  CROS Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

152

M  VAISSIERES Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

153

M  EMPOCIELLO Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

154

M  WEBER Marcel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

155

M  VERLAGUET Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

156

M  VERGER Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

157

M  ALBRIZIO Gioacchino
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

361

M  MARTZEL Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCC

362

F  MARTZEL Juliette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCC

363

M  JAMBART Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

364

F  LAISSAC Sabine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAMPAPYCOACH

365

M  COURTIN Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ACP 11

366

M  HERNANDEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

367

F  VEYRIERE Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH

368

M  BON Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

369

M  ARNAUD Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL TO LIVE

370

M  BERNEDE Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

371

M  GRAVE Reynald
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACP11/TEAM COIN COIN

372

M  PARIS Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

373

M  CANDAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

374

M  BLAS Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS

375

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

376

M  ALQUIER Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET

377

M  MAZET Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM BONNERY CARCASSONNE

378

M  SERVOLES Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

379

M  NEYRET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

M  ROUX Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET

381

M  NEYRET Max
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

382

M  VENET Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

383

M  FAZION Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

384

M  GUILHOUNET Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EVADICT DECATHLON CARCASSONNE

385

M  ILHAT Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB

386

M  BORT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

387

M  PELLERIN Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOULEES DU SOU

388

F  NOLLEVALLE Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE JOGGING MONTPLAISIR

389

M  GANDY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

390

F  MONTSARRAT Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

391

M  ASSENS Gilbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JNM/L'ENJAMBEE LEUCATOISE

392

F  BOUSQUET Maryline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JNM/L'ENJAMBEE LEUCATOISE

393

M  ANGLADE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

394

M  CHANOZ Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

395

F  MILLER Rodolphita
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

396

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

397

M  FREZOUL Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

398

M  GAILLETON Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

399

M  COLET Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 01/03/2020 15:28:29