Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
761
F  BACON Mylene
1h02'42
M1
FRA  I-RUN.FR
2
470
F  JONES Fran
1h10'47
M0
GBR  TUC
3
822
F  JUNCA Celianne
1h12'03
M1
FRA  
4
642
F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
1h12'07
M0
FRA  
5
479
F  TARABAY Sarah
1h14'33
SE
FRA  TUC
6
772
F  FREMOND Camille
1h17'07
SE
FRA  AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
7
733
F  BOUSEBAINE Sarah
1h20'12
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
8
763
F  ROZIERES Malaurie
1h21'19
M1
FRA  A/C GIGOUZAC
9
477
F  ROQUES Nelly
1h21'39
SE
FRA  TUC
10
465
F  DANDIN Lucile
1h22'44
ES
FRA  TUC
11
590
F  VAYSSIERES Usha
1h24'19
M1
FRA  
12
625
F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h24'42
M1
FRA  
13
524
F  TORNE Karoll
1h25'54
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
14
492
F  MEROU Clémence
1h26'44
SE
FRA  
15
818
F  MIAILHE Pascale
1h27'37
M3
FRA  MAC47
16
411
F  CHARPENTIER Ottilie
1h28'33
ES
FRA  
17
553
F  MONSERAT Sandrine
1h28'45
M0
FRA  TEAM PIF
18
581
F  MOULENE Chrystine
1h28'48
M2
FRA  
19
697
F  BRUGEL Edwige
1h29'24
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
20
671
F  DELEGLISE Charline
1h30'10
M0
FRA  
21
786
F  RAVAYROL Mélie
1h30'54
CA
FRA  
22
571
F  DEILHES Lucia
1h31'26
JU
FRA  CAHORS TRI./LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX EN PROVENCE/TEAM PIF
23
682
F  LAFITTE Elisabeth
1h31'36
M1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
24
775
F  MARCUZ Aurélie
1h31'36
M1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
25
646
F  FONTES Virginie
1h31'45
M1
FRA  
26
572
F  PACAUD Vanessa
1h31'59
M0
FRA  
27
706
F  LECOMTE Karen
1h32'09
JU
FRA  
28
768
F  COLMAGRO Regine
1h32'10
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHETISME
29
559
F  LECINE Agathe
1h32'11
JU
FRA  
30
684
F  PIRIOU Marie
1h32'47
SE
FRA  
31
481
F  VERCHER Léa
1h33'47
ES
FRA  TUC
32
657
F  LE RUE Marlène
1h33'56
M1
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
33
451
F  LANGLOIS Justine
1h33'58
SE
FRA  
34
708
F  KERBOUL PHILIBERT Emmanuelle
1h34'17
M0
FRA  
35
447
F  COMBALBERT Cecile
1h34'35
SE
FRA  
36
557
F  JALABERT Emilie
1h35'05
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
37
561
F  VIDAL Elodie
1h35'07
SE
FRA  
38
792
F  ELIE Aurélie
1h35'07
M1
FRA  ETAMPES ATHLE
39
589
F  VIGNALS Mélissa
1h35'25
SE
FRA  
40
516
F  DOSTE Estelle
1h35'38
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
41
584
F  CROS Sophie
1h36'20
M2
FRA  
42
750
F  HERMAN Caroline
1h36'32
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
43
510
F  SALAMAGNE Lorine
1h36'41
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
44
526
F  PICHAYROU Sandrine
1h37'07
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
45
462
F  ANDREEW Mila
1h37'43
JU
FRA  TUC
46
791
F  MALIE Sandra
1h37'43
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
47
637
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
1h38'02
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
48
474
F  MEDARD Cécile
1h38'14
SE
FRA  TUC
49
464
F  BISCUEIL Ophélie
1h38'14
SE
FRA  TUC
50
678
F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
1h38'30
M4
FRA  
51
716
F  ANGLADE Clémentine
1h38'31
M0
FRA  
52
776
F  GALLARD Gipsie
1h38'47
M0
FRA  
53
801
F  LASSUS Emmanuelle
1h39'02
M0
FRA  
54
833
F  GAUVAIN Melissa
1h39'03
M2
FRA  
55
538
F  THEURIOT Caroline
1h39'05
SE
FRA  
56
600
F  ARNAL Marie
1h39'30
SE
FRA  
57
434
F  BESSIERES Muriel
1h39'52
M0
FRA  
58
603
F  DELSOL Liliane
1h39'58
M1
FRA  
59
604
F  CHAMPREUX Sandra
1h39'58
M1
FRA  
60
587
F  PENN Elodie
1h40'17
SE
FRA  
61
653
F  GARET Jennifer
1h40'57
M0
FRA  
62
519
F  MARATUECH Camille
1h41'01
SE
FRA  
63
420
F  SERRES Marina
1h41'04
M1
FRA  POINTURE 46
64
573
F  FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle
1h41'09
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
65
489
F  LAMBERT Natacha
1h41'29
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
66
741
F  SUQUIA Sandra
1h41'39
M1
FRA  
67
795
F  BERNADOU Christelle
1h41'59
M2
FRA  
68
819
F  PANIER Evelyn
1h42'19
M0
FRA  
69
478
F  SENAC Valérie
1h42'27
M1
FRA  TUC
70
475
F  PATTEIN Manon
1h42'27
SE
FRA  TUC
71
688
F  SIERRA Hélène
1h42'32
M6
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
72
403
F  CHARPENTIER Emilie
1h43'07
SE
FRA  
73
565
F  NOEL Claudine
1h44'08
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
74
617
F  DEJOU Céline
1h44'41
M1
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB
75
774
F  HENRAS Delphine
1h45'10
M0
FRA  LES INFERNALLES
76
683
F  BACH Nicole
1h45'16
M5
FRA  SATUC
77
435
F  BOUANANI Lorène
1h46'53
SE
FRA  
78
472
F  KOOISTRA Geeske
1h47'09
SE
FRA  TUC
79
521
F  SOURSOU Marie-Jose
1h47'28
M3
FRA  
80
746
F  ALIAGA Lesley
1h47'35
ES
FRA  
81
410
F  BECK Emilie
1h47'40
M1
FRA  
82
849
F  L'HÔTE Véronique
1h48'11
M2
FRA  ACVR
83
701
F  BACH Sylvie
1h48'28
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL DU FACTEUR
84
615
F  AMPOULANGE Anne
1h48'40
M0
FRA  
85
752
F  PANICCO Marie
1h48'58
M2
FRA  
86
424
F  RAUTUREAU Louise
1h50'21
ES
ESP  
87
755
F  LACAM Sophie
1h50'28
M1
FRA  
88
691
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
1h50'29
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
89
449
F  FALQUERHO Edwige
1h51'15
M2
FRA  
90
680
F  BENAYOUN Celine
1h51'16
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
91
793
F  JUZWIAK Nathalie
1h51'43
M3
FRA  3T
92
412
F  FOULON Karine
1h51'48
M0
FRA  
93
729
F  DORDAIN Marianne
1h51'51
SE
FRA  
94
838
F  GOURRIEREC Aline
1h51'52
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
95
406
F  SEDDAOUI Cathy
1h51'54
M1
FRA  
96
744
F  MARTIN Sonia
1h52'02
M1
FRA  
97
815
F  BARRET Agathe
1h52'20
SE
FRA  
98
566
F  GUEDJ Cathia
1h52'32
M2
FRA  
99
541
F  VINEY Nathalie
1h52'43
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE
100
694
F  CIPRES Emmanuelle
1h52'47
M4
FRA  
101
591
F  BENEZET Stephanie
1h52'48
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
102
485
F  BEDOUCH Florence
1h52'56
M3
FRA  
103
466
F  DEEGAN Priscilla
1h52'57
M2
FRA  TUC
104
766
F  SANTOS Lise
1h53'11
M0
FRA  
105
718
F  DESQUINES Celine
1h53'15
M1
FRA  
106
693
F  NOYER Anais
1h53'26
SE
FRA  
107
550
F  AULIÉ Audrey
1h53'28
ES
FRA  LES INFERNALLES
108
505
F  PINGRET Suzanne
1h54'05
M1
FRA  
109
611
F  CAMPOURCY Monique
1h54'07
M7
FRA  
110
440
F  KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
1h54'21
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
111
430
F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
1h54'21
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
112
663
F  DUBARLE Céline
1h55'05
SE
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
113
743
F  FAORO Ludivine
1h55'15
M1
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
114
630
F  GODEAU Ophelie
1h55'15
M0
FRA  
115
579
F  HARROUART Colette
1h56'25
M6
FRA  EXTRA PEDESTRES
116
725
F  RAFFY Aude
1h56'50
SE
FRA  
117
595
F  GAUTHIER Claire
1h56'59
M3
FRA  
118
414
F  RAVIER Sandrine
1h57'12
M0
FRA  
119
700
F  ROUZIES Maryse
1h57'43
M5
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND MORLHON
120
567
F  GRAVIER Marie-Line
1h57'45
M5
FRA  
121
842
F  SABATIER Claire
1h58'29
SE
FRA  
122
787
F  MAGNIANT Jessica
1h58'37
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
123
808
F  JOSEPH Pascaline
1h58'47
M1
FRA  
124
823
F  JUEN Laura
1h58'58
M1
FRA  GIGOUZAC
125
675
F  CHAVIGNY Charlène
1h59'03
M0
FRA  
126
665
F  SOULET Delphine
1h59'20
M0
FRA  RUNNING BOISSERON
127
453
F  REVELLO Isabelle
1h59'20
M1
FRA  CAPIAL ATHLE ST JUERY
128
407
F  NGUYEN Julie
1h59'35
M1
FRA  
129
799
F  DESLANDES Charlotte
2h01'41
M0
FRA  
130
800
F  BACOU Emmanuelle
2h01'41
M0
FRA  
131
705
F  BERTAUD Laurence
2h02'24
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
132
609
F  CAVIGNAUX Lucile
2h02'30
SE
FRA  
133
728
F  ISSALY Nathalie
2h02'52
M2
FRA  
134
732
F  LONGUEVERGNE Lucie
2h02'53
M1
FRA  
135
507
F  BOUDES Chrystel
2h03'57
M0
FRA  
136
484
F  LAMICHE Coralie
2h04'30
M0
FRA  
137
442
F  COSTE Muriel
2h05'01
M3
FRA  3T
138
497
F  MAGRI Isabelle
2h05'24
M3
FRA  
139
651
F  CANAUD Elise
2h05'49
SE
FRA  
140
405
F  ROGER Véronique
2h06'00
M4
FRA  USE OLIVET
141
608
F  BONNABAUD Sylvie
2h06'03
M3
FRA  GYM CREUZIER LE VIEUX
142
523
F  FIELDER Emma
2h07'31
M1
FRA  
143
427
F  TORRES RONDA Marie
2h09'01
M1
FRA  
144
436
F  CABECAS Aurelie
2h09'01
M0
FRA  
145
736
F  COLON Amandine
2h09'59
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
146
270
F  ROBERT Virginie
2h10'38
M2
FRA  
147
747
F  RAPATEL Diaratoulah
2h10'40
SE
FRA  
148
641
F  BOUCHOU Laurence
2h13'22
M2
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES
149
652
F  CANAUD Tiphaine
2h13'22
SE
FRA  
150
441
F  PETIT Chantal
2h14'28
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
151
666
F  MERLE Florence
2h14'58
M3
FRA  CAHORS
152
674
F  COMBEDAZOU Laetitia
2h17'19
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
153
597
F  BONNET Marthe
2h43'14
M8
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
154
594
F  SOULIE Josiane
2h43'14
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
DNF
621
F  LECINE Corinne
Abandon
M3
FRA  
DNF
788
F  BRUNCK Alexandra
Abandon
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
668
M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
57'56
ES
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
2
515
M  RESSES Antonin
1h00'43
SE
FRA  
3
754
M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
1h01'08
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU FACTEUR
4
509
M  BEAUFILS Alexandre
1h01'10
SE
FRA  
5
556
M  AVOUAC William
1h01'19
M1
FRA  
6
824
M  CARRIERE Romain
1h01'44
SE
FRA  PNA SARLAT
7
707
M  LATCHIMY Thierry
1h02'16
M2
FRA  AS ROMAGNAT
8
47
M  DE JESUS Damien
1h02'31
SE
FRA  
9
471
M  JOUGLA Olivier
1h02'35
SE
FRA  TUC
10
781
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
1h02'38
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
11
727
M  LAPORTE Jeremy
1h02'56
ES
FRA  BNTT
12
623
M  DOS SANTOS Romain
1h03'43
CA
FRA  SCAC
13
724
M  AUBIN David
1h03'46
M2
FRA  ACVR
14
797
M  BARTHEZ Yoann
1h04'08
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
15
562
M  CALDERON Sébastien
1h04'33
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
16
780
M  MAURY Sébastien
1h05'28
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
17
576
M  VENTRIBOUT Damien
1h05'46
SE
FRA  
18
803
M  JOUGLA Pierre
1h07'10
SE
FRA  
19
762
M  BREL Thierry
1h08'02
M3
FRA  
20
827
M  MAGNENET Aurélien
1h08'10
SE
FRA  
21
455
M  REVELLO Baptiste
1h09'23
JU
FRA  
22
539
M  JUBERT Louis
1h09'57
JU
FRA  
23
771
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
1h10'03
M2
FRA  
24
532
M  LACOSTE Cédric
1h10'06
SE
FRA  
25
627
M  HOTTELET Aurélien
1h11'32
SE
FRA  
26
578
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h11'46
JU
FRA  
27
419
M  CHARPENTIER Jacques
1h11'58
ES
FRA  
28
834
M  LADOUX Thomas
1h12'02
SE
FRA  
29
443
M  BOISSET Jérome
1h12'05
M0
FRA  
30
742
M  DELANIS Wesley
1h12'12
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / HWARANG TAEKWONDO
31
807
M  GARACH Jean-Luc
1h12'15
M5
FRA  CAHORS ATLHETISME
32
588
M  ROUX Christophe
1h12'28
M1
FRA  
33
512
M  LATIERE Romain
1h12'50
SE
FRA  
34
582
M  TORRALBA Rémi
1h12'51
M0
FRA  
35
469
M  JONES Hywel
1h12'53
M1
FRA  TUC
36
540
M  WEBB Duncan
1h13'02
M3
FRA  
37
689
M  CONSTANT Nicolas
1h13'10
SE
FRA  OCCITRAIL46
38
796
M  PERROT Eric
1h13'21
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON
39
767
M  LEGRAND Thierry
1h13'30
M1
FRA  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47
40
698
M  SÉBASTIEN Mas
1h13'38
M2
FRA  
41
601
M  CALLES Philippe
1h13'38
M2
FRA  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
42
445
M  CECCOMARINI Theo
1h13'56
SE
FRA  
43
759
M  CECCOMARINI Romain
1h13'56
SE
FRA  AS ROMA
44
613
M  VERTUT Damien
1h14'13
SE
FRA  
45
702
M  ALAZARD Matheo
1h14'34
CA
FRA  ENT CAZALS MONTCLERA
46
635
M  BESNARD Stéphane
1h14'38
M1
FRA  
47
658
M  PONS Jérôme
1h14'51
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
48
745
M  BOTTOS Laurent
1h15'23
M0
FRA  
49
825
M  LARCHER Sébastien
1h15'26
M2
FRA  
50
779
M  VERMANDE Ludovic
1h15'27
SE
FRA  
51
699
M  FRÉGEAC Bastien
1h15'33
SE
FRA  OCCITRAIL46
52
765
M  DUDON Frederic
1h15'33
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
53
812
M  COSTES Julien
1h16'00
M1
FRA  CORPUS
54
836
M  CIERCOLES Jean Pierre
1h16'19
M6
FRA  MACADAM46
55
722
M  CHOTARD Philippe
1h16'30
M3
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB
56
563
M  CARDOSO Francis
1h17'26
M3
FRA  
57
738
M  LEVITRE Paul
1h17'36
SE
FRA  
58
777
M  CRUZOL Laurent
1h17'50
M1
FRA  USVL 47
59
726
M  NAVARRE Julien
1h18'08
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
60
544
M  DUBOIS Fabien
1h18'08
M1
FRA  
61
753
M  ALBOUYS Christian
1h18'17
M5
FRA  
62
756
M  COUTURE Julien
1h19'00
SE
FRA  
63
90
M  MOROY Kevin
1h19'08
SE
FRA  
64
798
M  PICHERIT Jonathan
1h19'35
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
65
570
M  CHAMBARET Thomas
1h19'44
ES
FRA  
66
490
M  LAMBERT Julien
1h20'06
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
67
636
M  BOUSCAILLOU Damien
1h20'08
SE
FRA  
68
480
M  TRANCHAND Benoit
1h20'08
SE
FRA  TUC
69
720
M  PAUZIE Richard
1h20'13
M2
FRA  C A CAUSSADE
70
624
M  DOS SANTOS François
1h20'16
M2
FRA  SCAC
71
620
M  FALETTI Jean-Paul
1h20'47
M3
FRA  TRAIL DE L'AQUEDUC
72
715
M  JAULHAC Damien
1h20'47
M0
FRA  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE
73
639
M  AVENET Philippe
1h20'54
M5
FRA  
74
612
M  JONQUIERES Alain
1h21'02
M0
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND MORLHON-LE-HAUT
75
840
M  MOURET Antonin
1h21'15
SE
FRA  
76
717
M  DELPECH Laurent
1h21'20
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
77
731
M  TERROU Sylvain
1h22'04
M2
FRA  
78
533
M  DUFAYET Patrick
1h22'26
M3
FRA  ATL
79
488
M  LE RHUN Patrice
1h22'40
M4
FRA  
80
606
M  BESSIERE éric
1h23'06
M4
FRA  
81
633
M  CLUZET Gilles
1h23'20
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
82
522
M  TARTAYRE Aurelien
1h23'20
SE
FRA  
83
710
M  ERSFELD Patrick
1h23'26
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL DU FACTEUR
84
711
M  GABEZ Manu
1h23'27
M0
FRA  
85
499
M  VIGNALS Cédric
1h23'28
M2
FRA  
86
409
M  GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
1h23'29
SE
FRA  
87
83
M  MARLIO Jérome
1h23'34
M3
FRA  TUC
88
626
M  RICHARD Kevin
1h23'41
SE
FRA  LAZIO
89
835
M  JULIEN Sébastien
1h23'42
M2
FRA  
90
452
M  BARRIAC Benoît
1h23'44
M1
FRA  
91
659
M  CARRASCO Frederic
1h23'47
M3
FRA  
92
783
M  BOURGEOIS Rémi
1h23'55
CA
FRA  
93
575
M  PECH Bernard
1h23'58
M6
FRA  
94
525
M  BLONDEAU Nicolas
1h24'04
SE
FRA  
95
486
M  FAYDEL Fabrice
1h24'13
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
96
616
M  JEFFERY David
1h24'15
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
97
629
M  OLIVEIRA Alex
1h24'25
M4
FRA  
98
583
M  CESSAC Christophe
1h24'38
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
99
703
M  CARMEILLE Max
1h24'48
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZACST GERMAIN
100
773
M  GLITI Hicham
1h24'58
M0
FRA  FUMEL
101
564
M  NOEL Jean-Michel
1h25'04
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
102
468
M  HUTEAU Corentin
1h25'16
SE
FRA  TUC
103
473
M  LAVIGNE Guillaue
1h25'17
SE
FRA  TUC
104
460
M  LÉCINE Thierry
1h25'35
M3
FRA  
105
654
M  BESSIERES Cedric
1h25'38
M1
FRA  
106
577
M  ALLARD Stéphane
1h25'40
M3
FRA  
107
74
M  CUQUEL Gerard
1h25'50
M4
FRA  
108
839
M  BONNETAT Michel
1h26'17
M3
FRA  
109
764
M  BEAUFILS Alain
1h26'23
M4
FRA  
110
789
M  SIGNARBIEUX Pascal
1h26'29
M3
FRA  PASCAL
111
483
M  TOLSA Frédéric
1h26'30
M3
FRA  
112
794
M  BERNADOU David
1h26'31
M2
FRA  
113
598
M  PERAUD Stéphane
1h26'39
SE
FRA  
114
704
M  LACOSTE Sebastien
1h26'39
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
115
679
M  SIKORA Florian
1h26'50
M2
FRA  
116
784
M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
1h26'54
M2
FRA  
117
828
M  BERARD Maxime
1h27'06
M0
FRA  
118
461
M  LÉCINE Arturo
1h27'13
JU
FRA  
119
634
M  GRIMAL Patrick
1h27'19
M3
FRA  
120
656
M  DEMEAUX Gilles
1h27'32
M6
FRA  
121
467
M  GARCIA Arnaud
1h27'39
SE
FRA  TUC
122
737
M  PASCAUD Ludovic
1h27'40
M1
FRA  
123
814
M  NAVARRO Nicolas
1h27'46
SE
FRA  
124
748
M  COUET Guillaume
1h27'46
SE
FRA  
125
586
M  CAVALIER Bertrand
1h27'46
M2
FRA  
126
760
M  PETIT Pierre
1h27'59
M4
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
127
495
M  POUSSOU Jean
1h28'17
M6
FRA  
128
802
M  CUJUS Patrick
1h28'19
M1
FRA  ONEPBLTE
129
686
M  LOUBET René
1h28'20
M2
FRA  
130
806
M  ROUQUIE Sébastien
1h28'20
M1
FRA  CAHORS ENSEMBLE ET AUTREMENT
131
669
M  SABALZA Gaël
1h28'32
M0
FRA  
132
832
M  RATZ Christophe
1h28'32
M2
FRA  LA MEILLEURE DES BIERES RATZ...
133
644
M  GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h28'42
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS
134
476
M  RIOU Yannick
1h28'47
SE
FRA  TUC
135
500
M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
1h28'48
M4
FRA  MACADAM 46
136
494
M  LOPEZ Thibaut
1h28'56
SE
FRA  
137
830
M  VIVEN Paul-Adrien
1h29'22
ES
FRA  
138
628
M  PELEMAN Vincent
1h29'36
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE DE MERCUES
139
810
M  FOURES Sebastien
1h29'52
M2
FRA  
140
506
M  DEVOS Christian
1h29'53
M7
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES / VERDUN SUR GARONNE
141
751
M  SERRES Benoit
1h30'12
SE
FRA  
142
692
M  ROUGÉ Laurent
1h30'13
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
143
843
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
1h30'14
SE
FRA  TEAM PIF
144
501
M  DUDEL David
1h30'37
M2
FRA  
145
785
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
1h30'57
M3
FRA  
146
649
M  GARET Guillaume
1h31'02
M0
FRA  
147
778
M  MAINFROY Olivier
1h31'05
M3
FRA  LES DEGLINGOS
148
714
M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
1h31'26
M2
FRA  
149
790
M  ROBERT Frédéric
1h31'44
M1
FRA  
150
690
M  DUFOUR Christophe
1h31'44
M3
FRA  
151
811
M  GALINAT Laurent
1h32'07
M1
FRA  
152
560
M  BONNEMERE Ismael
1h32'11
ES
FRA  
153
545
M  THOMAS Guillaume
1h32'18
M2
FRA  
154
508
M  PELISSIE Laurent
1h32'29
M0
FRA  
155
749
M  PAGÈS Vivien
1h32'30
M0
FRA  
156
645
M  BAILLY Laurent
1h32'30
M2
FRA  
157
493
M  ROYER Mickaël
1h32'34
M0
FRA  
158
534
M  BARTHELEMY Laurent
1h32'51
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND MORLHON
159
551
M  BESSIERE Jean Marc
1h32'51
M4
FRA  ACF MORLHON
160
574
M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
1h33'08
M6
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
161
491
M  TROCHON Philippe
1h33'28
M3
FRA  ACF MORLHON
162
456
M  BATTAS Jean-Baptiste
1h33'36
M1
FRA  
163
569
M  NASTORG Damien
1h33'37
SE
FRA  
164
844
M  BENTAHA Mohamed Amine
1h33'47
ES
FRA  
165
846
M  SERRANO Antonio
1h33'47
ES
FRA  
166
429
M  ANCELIN Serge
1h34'07
M2
FRA  
167
632
M  CHAMBARD Vincent
1h34'12
M3
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
168
734
M  GORSSE Guillaume
1h34'25
M0
FRA  
169
602
M  ROCHDI Ylies
1h34'41
SE
FRA  
170
504
M  DELFAU Adrien
1h34'44
M0
FRA  
171
845
M  LECLERCQ Andre
1h34'51
SE
FRA  
172
723
M  NEGRE Damien
1h34'52
CA
FRA  
173
740
M  CALVY Emmanuel
1h34'56
M2
FRA  
174
670
M  LAGARRIGUE Christian
1h35'01
M5
FRA  
175
558
M  REIS José
1h35'05
M1
FRA  
176
457
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
1h35'32
M2
FRA  
177
719
M  COURDESSES Christophe
1h35'39
M1
FRA  
178
647
M  DHAISNE Laurent
1h35'39
M2
FRA  
179
413
M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
1h36'02
M1
FRA  MRC CAHORS
180
454
M  REVELLO Stephane
1h36'10
M2
FRA  
181
498
M  SINDOU Géraud
1h36'14
M2
FRA  
182
650
M  PEYRONNET Serge
1h36'25
M4
FRA  
183
555
M  DABLANC Sébastien
1h36'30
M0
FRA  
184
826
M  ROBERT Sebastien
1h36'34
M1
FRA  
185
580
M  GASMI Farid
1h36'36
M0
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
186
676
M  CARME Clement
1h37'01
SE
FRA  
187
502
M  RIVIERE Benoit
1h37'03
M0
FRA  
188
437
M  KRANZER Quentin
1h37'04
SE
FRA  
189
631
M  COURDESSES Cedric
1h37'10
M1
FRA  
190
709
M  SAHUC Gilles
1h37'42
M4
FRA  
191
769
M  BROCAL Antoine
1h37'43
M2
FRA  
192
735
M  FAURE Nicolas
1h37'46
M1
FRA  
193
712
M  LORETTE Guillaume
1h37'56
SE
FRA  
194
813
M  GOMESG FERREIRA Joao Carlos
1h37'56
M2
FRA  
195
614
M  AMPOULANGE Vincent
1h37'56
M1
FRA  
196
585
M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
1h37'58
M5
FRA  
197
536
M  COLOMBIE Pascal
1h38'04
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC
198
549
M  MARCOUX Yves
1h38'07
M4
FRA  
199
596
M  GUERIN Alexandre
1h38'07
SE
FRA  
200
529
M  BEIS Anthony
1h38'19
M1
FRA  
201
418
M  CALMEL Benoit
1h38'35
M0
FRA  
202
530
M  MARTINA Laurent
1h38'35
M3
FRA  LES VEILLES GROULES
203
739
M  FERNANDES Tony
1h38'38
M1
FRA  TRAIL DE L'AQUEDUC
204
660
M  MORO Sebastien
1h38'54
M2
FRA  
205
547
M  MONTEIL Robert
1h39'01
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
206
554
M  MONTAGNE Julien
1h39'11
M0
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
207
511
M  MICHEL Frederic
1h39'14
M2
FRA  
208
401
M  SARDAIN Stephane
1h39'16
M2
FRA  
209
829
M  BOUSQUET Benoît
1h39'25
M7
FRA  MACADAM46
210
520
M  BLASCO Mickael
1h39'35
M0
FRA  
211
599
M  ARNAL Jerome
1h39'42
M3
FRA  
212
439
M  EON Vincent
1h40'07
SE
FRA  
213
432
M  REDOLAT Bruno
1h40'18
M3
FRA  
214
426
M  CREURER Quentin
1h40'40
SE
FRA  
215
770
M  BRO Vincent
1h40'51
SE
FRA  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN
216
433
M  LANNES Sylvain
1h40'52
SE
FRA  
217
421
M  DELGADO Guy
1h41'04
M2
FRA  POINTURE 46
218
848
M  COUDER Herve
1h41'17
M3
FRA  
219
721
M  DUPUY Sylvain
1h41'22
M0
FRA  TAURIAC ATHLETISME
220
450
M  JAHAN Laurent
1h42'17
M3
FRA  
221
514
M  BOUISSOU Philippe
1h42'17
M3
FRA  
222
820
M  SOURZAT Mathieu
1h42'20
M1
FRA  
223
687
M  FONTANELLA Jean-Michel
1h42'31
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
224
713
M  BOUYGUES Alain
1h43'48
M4
FRA  
225
782
M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
1h44'08
M7
FRA  MONTPEZAT RANDO
226
667
M  THEURIOT Herve
1h44'12
M5
FRA  
227
593
M  CLAMAGIRAND Sylvain
1h44'19
M1
FRA  
228
821
M  BELIN Thibault
1h44'27
SE
FRA  
229
568
M  VAYSSIE Philippe
1h44'27
M3
FRA  
230
622
M  LHERM Vincent
1h44'27
M2
FRA  
231
695
M  MATERRE Nicolas
1h44'38
M0
FRA  
232
592
M  VANEL Gilles
1h44'42
M0
FRA  
233
537
M  DUREPAIRE Erwan
1h44'42
M2
FRA  
234
444
M  EON Bertrand
1h45'03
M3
FRA  
235
677
M  CARDONA Alain
1h45'11
M5
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
236
535
M  DUJOLS Olivier
1h45'13
M0
FRA  
237
841
M  ZANNINI Frédéric
1h45'20
M3
FRA  
238
416
M  ELBRACHT Ralf
1h45'23
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
239
817
M  AMIEL Remi
1h45'25
M0
FRA  
240
487
M  BOISSY Martial
1h45'36
M2
FRA  
241
837
M  GOURRIEREC Didier
1h45'46
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
242
640
M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
1h46'24
M5
FRA  
243
804
M  TOULOUSE Bruno
1h48'11
M1
FRA  
244
673
M  SABRAZAT Adrien
1h48'36
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
245
664
M  SOULET Guillaume
1h48'40
M0
FRA  RUNNING BOISSERON
246
517
M  SCHEVENEMENT Milan
1h49'11
SE
FRA  
247
685
M  DRU Greg
1h49'22
M1
FRA  
248
431
M  MARLOT Eric
1h49'29
M4
FRA  
249
643
M  ALIBERT Benoît
1h50'20
M0
FRA  
250
661
M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
1h50'24
M6
FRA  
251
605
M  GABILLARD David
1h50'58
M1
FRA  
252
681
M  BENAYOUN Laurent
1h51'17
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
253
757
M  NEGRE Clement
1h51'44
ES
FRA  
254
831
M  LEDU Yann
1h51'48
M2
FRA  
255
552
M  LACOMBE Christian
1h52'02
M4
FRA  
256
816
M  ROQUES Antoine
1h52'20
SE
FRA  
257
528
M  DALGALARRONDO Eric
1h52'32
M4
FRA  
258
638
M  MARX Jean-Luc
1h52'45
M6
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
259
527
M  THOMAS Frederic
1h52'51
M1
FRA  
260
610
M  ALLARD Francis
1h53'25
M4
FRA  MUSCU ET RUN CADURCIEN
261
531
M  MARAVAL Alain
1h53'42
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
262
662
M  MICHNIAK Romain
1h54'59
M0
FRA  
263
513
M  CONTE Jean Louis
1h55'41
M6
FRA  
264
425
M  RAUTUREAU Jack
1h56'19
M3
FRA  
265
503
M  MALLET Paul
1h56'38
SE
FRA  
266
415
M  VANDEVELDE Frederic
1h57'11
M2
FRA  
267
847
M  SABATIER Laurent
1h58'29
M3
FRA  
268
809
M  JOSEPH Benoit
1h58'47
M1
FRA  
269
672
M  LASSUS Michael
1h59'04
M0
FRA  
270
496
M  MAGRI Jerome
2h05'24
M2
FRA  
271
417
M  MARONNIER Fabrice
2h05'59
M4
FRA  
272
404
M  ROGER Benjamin
2h06'00
SE
FRA  
273
607
M  LARDY Cedric
2h06'19
M2
FRA  VARUNNING
274
542
M  MINARD Alexandre
2h09'03
M1
FRA  
275
648
M  DALAT Jean Pierre
2h19'59
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
276
618
M  BARRAU Laurent
2h42'30
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
DNF
428
M  VIGOUREUX étienne
Abandon
M4
FRA  
DNF
546
M  GUTJAHR Rémi
Abandon
M0
FRA  ERREA
DNF
758
M  DUMONT Jérémy
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/02/2020 08:58:13