Classement par Sexe
DUATHLON XS



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
256
F  DOMINGUEZ Lea
32'16
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
2
232
F  HUILLET Romane , Marie
32'25
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
3
260
F  EGIZIANO Loane
36'10
MI
FRA  PHB AGDE TRIATHLON
4
266
F  HALM Elsa
36'18
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
5
225
F  LUGAN Clemence
36'24
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
6
205
F  FANTIN Jade
36'31
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
7
209
F  BIGARRE Nina
36'36
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
8
294
F  PREVOST Emilie
36'39
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
9
224
F  LUGAN Marie
36'58
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
10
298
F  CESARI Astrid
37'00
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
11
300
F  MAMOU Eunice
37'24
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
12
303
F  PEDRONO Carla
37'49
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
13
206
F  MERLAND Chiara
37'54
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
14
261
F  PAPA Marie
38'09
S1
FRA  RENNES TRIATHLON
15
304
F  FARAGOU Romy
38'20
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
16
301
F  TOIBA Nina
39'34
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
17
306
F  VIGNERON Elisa
40'19
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
18
214
F  ASHCROFT India
40'25
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
19
272
F  COLLET Leane
41'22
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
20
322
F  RAU Fantine
41'44
CA
FRA  
21
250
F  SEHEBIADE Lisa
42'16
MI
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
22
233
F  ROMERA Lucie
42'28
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
23
277
F  LEGRAND Lucie
43'15
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
24
318
F  LOSTETTER Lea
44'13
MI
FRA  
25
245
F  MONTAGNE Marie
45'13
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
26
221
F  GUILLOT Elsa
45'33
JU
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
27
280
F  GARCEL Juliette
46'59
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
28
242
F  GARCIA Oriane
48'58
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
29
216
F  MARTINEZ Lucile
50'32
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
330
M  VIMOND Léonard
29'56
S4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
2
228
M  BAURES Mateo
30'00
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
3
253
M  PIORUN Mael
30'05
MI
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
4
241
M  QUARCY-MASSIN Esteban
30'08
MI
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5
291
M  BARROSO - MANAUD Baptiste
30'11
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
6
240
M  ALAGARDA Lucas
30'16
MI
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7
251
M  BATAILLE Alexandre
30'18
MI
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
8
230
M  CARTILLIER Mathis
30'21
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
9
203
M  COLSON Arthur
30'22
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
10
231
M  CAMBERLEIN VALFREY Adrien
30'25
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
11
296
M  LADU Nathan
30'30
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
12
271
M  PANIEN Jules
30'44
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
13
328
M  BOUSQUET Timothé
31'40
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
14
325
M  ASO Cédric
32'25
S3
FRA  
15
222
M  BARTHE Nathan
32'31
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
16
211
M  FONTANIE Mathieu
32'32
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
17
235
M  HUGER Raphael
32'35
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
18
210
M  PONSOLLE Théo
32'38
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
19
321
M  MARTIN Nahel
32'46
MI
FRA  
20
223
M  SOUYRIS Quentin
33'24
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
21
259
M  LABBE Sasha
33'33
MI
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON
22
279
M  ZENATTI Noa
33'50
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
23
208
M  ABADIE Guilhem
34'02
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
24
264
M  TURLAN Mathys
34'04
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
25
237
M  ZIEBA Tom
34'15
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
26
249
M  PINEL Samuel
34'17
MI
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
27
229
M  BAURES Jean
34'18
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
28
262
M  GAYRAUD Jeremy
34'32
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
29
263
M  BOCQ Nathan
34'44
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
30
297
M  DESSEMOND Vincent
35'21
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
31
305
M  CASTEX Nathan
35'24
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
32
302
M  DELON Milan
35'32
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
33
276
M  CALIMACHE Hugo
35'39
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
34
273
M  TILHAC Alex
36'11
CA
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
35
329
M  DERUY Vincent
36'29
V2
FRA  
36
320
M  CATALA Rémy
36'35
V1
FRA  
37
292
M  VALLEZ Mateo
36'46
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
38
258
M  ICART Axel
36'49
MI
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON
39
309
M  SIMON Gautier
37'06
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
40
227
M  SERRES Hugo
37'08
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
41
311
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
37'12
V1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
42
257
M  MAYNADIER Dorian
37'19
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
43
269
M  MAYEN Alexandre
37'33
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
44
246
M  FERAY Maodann
37'42
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
45
226
M  CORVIONE Matys
37'51
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
46
324
M  PERROT Raphaël
37'53
MI
FRA  
47
282
M  CHEZEAUX Lilian
37'56
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
48
286
M  RIBARDIERE GARCIA Enzo
38'07
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
49
274
M  VIGNEAU Louis
38'40
MI
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
50
323
M  VIGNEAU Matthieu
38'53
MI
FRA  
51
310
M  DELACROIX Thierry
39'01
V5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
52
219
M  GUESDON Louis
39'31
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
53
201
M  CAGNIARD Maxime
39'37
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
54
299
M  BLANC Louis
40'45
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
55
278
M  LEGRAND Romain
40'45
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
56
317
M  FOURIO Andrew
41'23
S1
FRA  
57
220
M  VIALAS Jules
42'56
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
58
275
M  SCHMITT Raphaël
44'57
MI
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
59
319
M  DENIZON Jonathan
49'09
S4
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 23/02/2020 18:13:07