Classement Général
DUATHLON XS



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
330
M  VIMOND Léonard
29'56
S4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
2
228
M  BAURES Mateo
30'00
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
3
253
M  PIORUN Mael
30'05
MI
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
4
241
M  QUARCY-MASSIN Esteban
30'08
MI
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5
291
M  BARROSO - MANAUD Baptiste
30'11
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
6
240
M  ALAGARDA Lucas
30'16
MI
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7
251
M  BATAILLE Alexandre
30'18
MI
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
8
230
M  CARTILLIER Mathis
30'21
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
9
203
M  COLSON Arthur
30'22
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
10
231
M  CAMBERLEIN VALFREY Adrien
30'25
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
11
296
M  LADU Nathan
30'30
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
12
271
M  PANIEN Jules
30'44
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
13
328
M  BOUSQUET Timothé
31'40
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
14
256
F  DOMINGUEZ Lea
32'16
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
15
232
F  HUILLET Romane , Marie
32'25
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
16
325
M  ASO Cédric
32'25
S3
FRA  
17
222
M  BARTHE Nathan
32'31
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
18
211
M  FONTANIE Mathieu
32'32
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
19
235
M  HUGER Raphael
32'35
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
20
210
M  PONSOLLE Théo
32'38
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
21
321
M  MARTIN Nahel
32'46
MI
FRA  
22
223
M  SOUYRIS Quentin
33'24
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
23
259
M  LABBE Sasha
33'33
MI
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON
24
279
M  ZENATTI Noa
33'50
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
25
208
M  ABADIE Guilhem
34'02
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
26
264
M  TURLAN Mathys
34'04
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
27
237
M  ZIEBA Tom
34'15
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
28
249
M  PINEL Samuel
34'17
MI
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
29
229
M  BAURES Jean
34'18
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
30
262
M  GAYRAUD Jeremy
34'32
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
31
263
M  BOCQ Nathan
34'44
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
32
297
M  DESSEMOND Vincent
35'21
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
33
305
M  CASTEX Nathan
35'24
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
34
302
M  DELON Milan
35'32
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
35
276
M  CALIMACHE Hugo
35'39
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
36
260
F  EGIZIANO Loane
36'10
MI
FRA  PHB AGDE TRIATHLON
37
273
M  TILHAC Alex
36'11
CA
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
38
266
F  HALM Elsa
36'18
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
39
225
F  LUGAN Clemence
36'24
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
40
329
M  DERUY Vincent
36'29
V2
FRA  
41
205
F  FANTIN Jade
36'31
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
42
320
M  CATALA Rémy
36'35
V1
FRA  
43
209
F  BIGARRE Nina
36'36
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
44
294
F  PREVOST Emilie
36'39
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
45
292
M  VALLEZ Mateo
36'46
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
46
258
M  ICART Axel
36'49
MI
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON
47
224
F  LUGAN Marie
36'58
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
48
298
F  CESARI Astrid
37'00
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
49
309
M  SIMON Gautier
37'06
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
50
227
M  SERRES Hugo
37'08
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
51
311
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
37'12
V1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
52
257
M  MAYNADIER Dorian
37'19
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
53
300
F  MAMOU Eunice
37'24
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
54
269
M  MAYEN Alexandre
37'33
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
55
246
M  FERAY Maodann
37'42
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
56
303
F  PEDRONO Carla
37'49
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
57
226
M  CORVIONE Matys
37'51
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
58
324
M  PERROT Raphaël
37'53
MI
FRA  
59
206
F  MERLAND Chiara
37'54
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
60
282
M  CHEZEAUX Lilian
37'56
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
61
286
M  RIBARDIERE GARCIA Enzo
38'07
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
62
261
F  PAPA Marie
38'09
S1
FRA  RENNES TRIATHLON
63
304
F  FARAGOU Romy
38'20
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
64
274
M  VIGNEAU Louis
38'40
MI
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
65
323
M  VIGNEAU Matthieu
38'53
MI
FRA  
66
310
M  DELACROIX Thierry
39'01
V5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
67
219
M  GUESDON Louis
39'31
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
68
301
F  TOIBA Nina
39'34
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
69
201
M  CAGNIARD Maxime
39'37
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
70
306
F  VIGNERON Elisa
40'19
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
71
214
F  ASHCROFT India
40'25
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
72
299
M  BLANC Louis
40'45
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
73
278
M  LEGRAND Romain
40'45
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
74
272
F  COLLET Leane
41'22
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
75
317
M  FOURIO Andrew
41'23
S1
FRA  
76
322
F  RAU Fantine
41'44
CA
FRA  
77
250
F  SEHEBIADE Lisa
42'16
MI
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
78
233
F  ROMERA Lucie
42'28
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
79
220
M  VIALAS Jules
42'56
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
80
277
F  LEGRAND Lucie
43'15
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
81
318
F  LOSTETTER Lea
44'13
MI
FRA  
82
275
M  SCHMITT Raphaël
44'57
MI
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
83
245
F  MONTAGNE Marie
45'13
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
84
221
F  GUILLOT Elsa
45'33
JU
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
85
280
F  GARCEL Juliette
46'59
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
86
242
F  GARCIA Oriane
48'58
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
87
319
M  DENIZON Jonathan
49'09
S4
FRA  
88
216
F  MARTINEZ Lucile
50'32
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
Dernière mise à jour le 23/02/2020 18:13:07