Inscriptions
DUATHLON XS


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

M  CAGNIARD Maxime
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

202

M  COLSON Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

203

M  COLSON Arthur
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

205

F  FANTIN Jade
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

206

F  MERLAND Chiara
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

208

M  ABADIE Guilhem
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

209

F  BIGARRE Nina
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

210

M  PONSOLLE Théo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

211

M  FONTANIE Mathieu
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

214

F  ASHCROFT India
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

216

F  MARTINEZ Lucile
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

219

M  GUESDON Louis
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

220

M  VIALAS Jules
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

221

F  GUILLOT Elsa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

222

M  BARTHE Nathan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

223

M  SOUYRIS Quentin
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

224

F  LUGAN Marie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

225

F  LUGAN Clemence
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

226

M  CORVIONE Matys
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

227

M  SERRES Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

228

M  BAURES Mateo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

229

M  BAURES Jean
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

230

M  CARTILLIER Mathis
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

231

M  CAMBERLEIN VALFREY Adrien
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

232

F  HUILLET Romane , Marie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

233

F  ROMERA Lucie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

235

M  HUGER Raphael
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

236

F  PENEL Elsa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

237

M  ZIEBA Tom
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

240

M  ALAGARDA Lucas
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AVIRON BAYONNAIS

241

M  QUARCY-MASSIN Esteban
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AVIRON BAYONNAIS

242

F  GARCIA Oriane
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

245

F  MONTAGNE Marie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

246

M  FERAY Maodann
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

249

M  PINEL Samuel
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON

250

F  SEHEBIADE Lisa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON

251

M  BATAILLE Alexandre
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON

253

M  PIORUN Mael
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON

256

F  DOMINGUEZ Lea
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE

257

M  MAYNADIER Dorian
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE

258

M  ICART Axel
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LOURDES TRIATHLON

259

M  LABBE Sasha
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LOURDES TRIATHLON

260

F  EGIZIANO Loane
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  PHB AGDE TRIATHLON

261

F  PAPA Marie
FRA  S1
club  RENNES TRIATHLON

262

M  GAYRAUD Jeremy
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

263

M  BOCQ Nathan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

264

M  TURLAN Mathys
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

266

F  HALM Elsa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

269

M  MAYEN Alexandre
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

271

M  PANIEN Jules
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

272

F  COLLET Leane
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

273

M  TILHAC Alex
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

274

M  VIGNEAU Louis
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

275

M  SCHMITT Raphaël
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

276

M  CALIMACHE Hugo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

277

F  LEGRAND Lucie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

278

M  LEGRAND Romain
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

279

M  ZENATTI Noa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

280

F  GARCEL Juliette
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

282

M  CHEZEAUX Lilian
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

286

M  RIBARDIERE GARCIA Enzo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

291

M  BARROSO - MANAUD Baptiste
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

292

M  VALLEZ Mateo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

294

F  PREVOST Emilie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

296

M  LADU Nathan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

297

M  DESSEMOND Vincent
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

298

F  CESARI Astrid
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

299

M  BLANC Louis
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

300

F  MAMOU Eunice
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

301

F  TOIBA Nina
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

302

M  DELON Milan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

303

F  PEDRONO Carla
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

304

F  FARAGOU Romy
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

305

M  CASTEX Nathan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

306

F  VIGNERON Elisa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

309

M  SIMON Gautier
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

310

M  DELACROIX Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

311

M  MARQUEZ Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

317

M  FOURIO Andrew
FRA  S1
club  

318

F  LOSTETTER Lea
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

319

M  DENIZON Jonathan
FRA  S4
club  

320

M  CATALA Rémy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

321

M  MARTIN Nahel
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

322

F  RAU Fantine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

323

M  VIGNEAU Matthieu
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

324

M  PERROT Raphaël
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

325

M  ASO Cédric
FRA  S3
club  

328

M  BOUSQUET Timothé
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON

329

M  DERUY Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

330

M  VIMOND Léonard
FRA  S4
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE

Dernière mise à jour le 23/02/2020 18:13:07