Classement par Catégorie
DUATHLON XS BENJAMINS



    Femme - Catégorie Benjamin

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
254
F  PIORUN Timea
34'35
BE
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
2
213
F  DELAHAYE Marjorie
36'47
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
3
308
F  DUPUIS Ambre
37'23
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
4
244
F  CASAMAYOU Alicia
37'54
BE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
5
293
F  PREVOST Laure
38'04
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
6
204
F  FANTIN Maelle
38'35
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
7
270
F  MAYEN Leonie
38'53
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
8
283
F  FOURMENT Louise
39'18
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
9
307
F  FAVRE Enora
39'19
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
10
265
F  ATEDZOE Marine
39'57
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
11
290
F  BARDET Lili
41'38
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
12
315
F  RABEAU Tealoa
42'23
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
13
314
F  MARTINEZ Lola
46'22
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
14
316
F  BON Justine
46'34
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
15
285
F  MESSIANT Chaira
48'33
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
16
284
F  BARBIE Florie
50'40
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
DNF
243
F  FAUVEL Clémence
Abandon
BE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
DNF
313
F  CLAPIE Naolyne
Abandon
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB

    Homme - Catégorie

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
DNF
327
M  LATAPIE Robin
Abandon
S1
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Benjamin

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
218
M  ANDREE Mathéo
32'55
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
2
238
M  PEYTAVI Jules
33'15
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
3
255
M  RAU Gabin
33'29
BE
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
4
289
M  PENCHE Jules
34'40
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
5
247
M  CLERC Noé
34'56
BE
FRA  DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS
6
207
M  ABADIE Thibaut
35'23
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
7
295
M  DEBEAUVAIS Nathan
35'47
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
8
239
M  PAPA Benjamin
35'52
BE
FRA  ASPH TRIATHLON
9
252
M  BATAILLE Maxime
35'59
BE
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
10
212
M  FRUCTUOSO Esteban
36'45
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
11
281
M  LEGOUEZ-RICOCE Nathan
37'44
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
12
267
M  MANAC H Leo
37'53
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
13
215
M  ASHCROFT Zachary
38'07
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
14
217
M  BISMUTH KIMPE Louis
39'38
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
15
288
M  BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC Titouan
39'48
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
16
326
M  LAVEN Julien
40'24
BE
FRA  
17
268
M  POUY Evan
40'55
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
18
312
M  MARQUEZ CAYROU Leo
40'57
BE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
DNF
287
M  TAUPIAC Paul
Abandon
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
Dernière mise à jour le 24/02/2020 07:50:29