Classement Général
DUATHLON XS BENJAMINS



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
218
M  ANDREE Mathéo
32'55
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
2
238
M  PEYTAVI Jules
33'15
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
3
255
M  RAU Gabin
33'29
BE
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
4
254
F  PIORUN Timea
34'35
BE
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
5
289
M  PENCHE Jules
34'40
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
6
247
M  CLERC Noé
34'56
BE
FRA  DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS
7
207
M  ABADIE Thibaut
35'23
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
8
295
M  DEBEAUVAIS Nathan
35'47
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
9
239
M  PAPA Benjamin
35'52
BE
FRA  ASPH TRIATHLON
10
252
M  BATAILLE Maxime
35'59
BE
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
11
212
M  FRUCTUOSO Esteban
36'45
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
12
213
F  DELAHAYE Marjorie
36'47
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
13
308
F  DUPUIS Ambre
37'23
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
14
281
M  LEGOUEZ-RICOCE Nathan
37'44
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
15
267
M  MANAC H Leo
37'53
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
16
244
F  CASAMAYOU Alicia
37'54
BE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
17
293
F  PREVOST Laure
38'04
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
18
215
M  ASHCROFT Zachary
38'07
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
19
204
F  FANTIN Maelle
38'35
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
20
270
F  MAYEN Leonie
38'53
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
21
283
F  FOURMENT Louise
39'18
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
22
307
F  FAVRE Enora
39'19
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
23
217
M  BISMUTH KIMPE Louis
39'38
BE
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
24
288
M  BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC Titouan
39'48
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
25
265
F  ATEDZOE Marine
39'57
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
26
326
M  LAVEN Julien
40'24
BE
FRA  
27
268
M  POUY Evan
40'55
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
28
312
M  MARQUEZ CAYROU Leo
40'57
BE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
29
290
F  BARDET Lili
41'38
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
30
315
F  RABEAU Tealoa
42'23
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
31
314
F  MARTINEZ Lola
46'22
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
32
316
F  BON Justine
46'34
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
33
285
F  MESSIANT Chaira
48'33
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
34
284
F  BARBIE Florie
50'40
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
DNF
287
M  TAUPIAC Paul
Abandon
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
DNF
327
M  LATAPIE Robin
Abandon
S1
FRA  
DNF
243
F  FAUVEL Clémence
Abandon
BE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
DNF
313
F  CLAPIE Naolyne
Abandon
BE
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
Dernière mise à jour le 24/02/2020 07:50:29