Inscriptions
DUATHLON XS BENJAMINS


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

204

F  FANTIN Maelle
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

207

M  ABADIE Thibaut
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

212

M  FRUCTUOSO Esteban
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

213

F  DELAHAYE Marjorie
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

215

M  ASHCROFT Zachary
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

217

M  BISMUTH KIMPE Louis
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

218

M  ANDREE Mathéo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

234

M  RIGAILL Jules
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

238

M  PEYTAVI Jules
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN

239

M  PAPA Benjamin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ASPH TRIATHLON

243

F  FAUVEL Clémence
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

244

F  CASAMAYOU Alicia
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

247

M  CLERC Noé
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS

248

M  DUPONT Adrien
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

252

M  BATAILLE Maxime
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON

254

F  PIORUN Timea
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON

255

M  RAU Gabin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS

265

F  ATEDZOE Marine
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

267

M  MANAC H Leo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

268

M  POUY Evan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

270

F  MAYEN Leonie
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

281

M  LEGOUEZ-RICOCE Nathan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

283

F  FOURMENT Louise
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

284

F  BARBIE Florie
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

285

F  MESSIANT Chaira
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

287

M  TAUPIAC Paul
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

288

M  BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC Titouan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

289

M  PENCHE Jules
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

290

F  BARDET Lili
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

293

F  PREVOST Laure
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

295

M  DEBEAUVAIS Nathan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

307

F  FAVRE Enora
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

308

F  DUPUIS Ambre
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

312

M  MARQUEZ CAYROU Leo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

313

F  CLAPIE Naolyne
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB

314

F  MARTINEZ Lola
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB

315

F  RABEAU Tealoa
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB

316

F  BON Justine
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB

326

M  LAVEN Julien
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  

327

M  LATAPIE Robin
FRA  S1
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/02/2020 07:50:29