Classement Général
DUATHLON S



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
127
M  LESSMANN Nathan
52'53
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
2
67
M  CHAUMOND Mickael
53'05
S3
FRA  TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
3
116
M  MERCIER Charlie
53'14
S2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
4
121
M  ANDRADA Damien
53'20
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
137
M  LACLERGUE Guillaume
53'47
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6
120
M  BIAU Merry
53'50
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
7
1
M  EVRARD Geoffrey
54'08
S3
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
8
11
M  GUILLOT Thomas
54'28
CA
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
9
102
M  LE MOUEL Iwan
54'50
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
10
91
M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
54'55
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
11
113
M  DANIEAU Antoine
54'58
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
12
109
M  AUBANTON Arthur
55'01
S2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
13
41
M  DASQUE Ludovic
55'01
S4
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
14
135
M  LABAUME Lucas
55'03
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
15
142
M  REISDORFFER Antoine
55'04
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
16
144
M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
55'05
V2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
17
125
M  FAVRE Erwan
55'12
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
18
48
M  BOSC Gael
55'13
CA
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
19
108
M  FONTENEAU Vincent
55'19
S3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
20
55
M  MALPEL Ludovic
55'24
S2
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
21
104
M  KEMPF Renaud
55'24
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
22
98
M  DELON Sacha
55'33
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
23
32
M  BENFODDA Abderahman
55'35
CA
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
24
100
M  BARROSO Jérôme
55'37
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
25
40
M  JOURDAN Justin
55'41
S2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
26
63
M  NADALIN Leo
55'46
CA
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
27
60
M  BOUCHONNET Raphaël
55'49
V1
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
28
159
M  SEIGNOLLES Robin
55'52
S2
FRA  
29
35
M  TROTTIER Nael
55'58
CA
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS
30
49
M  ESCUDIER Hugo
56'01
S1
FRA  MSA TRIATHLON
31
88
M  POLESELLO Jimmy
56'08
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
32
107
M  GINESTY-GASQUET Marius
56'09
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
33
132
M  LUCAS Corentin
56'10
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
34
39
M  VITTORI Swan
56'12
JU
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
35
95
M  ASTOUL Anselme
56'15
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
36
129
M  DEMOLOMBE Erwan
56'16
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
37
34
M  FRANCOISE Ellande
56'20
CA
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS
38
93
M  LACLAU POURRET Baptiste
56'27
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
39
29
M  FARAUD Vincent
56'35
CA
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
40
24
M  DELMAS Baptiste
56'40
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
41
94
M  CESARI Antoine
56'51
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
42
99
M  MAGOT Ugo
56'53
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
43
20
M  VILLENEUVE Lionel
57'12
V1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
44
25
M  FRANZETTI Nolan
57'19
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
45
103
M  CASTEX Florian
57'19
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
46
83
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
57'23
S2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
47
59
M  MIGEON Paul
57'30
CA
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
48
122
M  DELMAS Joris
57'41
S2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
49
42
M  MURGUI Guilhem
57'43
S2
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
50
133
M  SALOM Florian
57'48
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
51
65
M  FERCHAUD David
58'10
V2
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
52
53
M  VELO Titouan
58'17
JU
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
53
9
M  BIGARRE Alban
58'21
JU
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
54
126
M  DAULIAC Romain
58'32
S3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
55
118
M  LONGEAUX Pierre
58'35
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
56
76
M  GAILLARD Thomas
58'54
S3
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
57
31
M  CARIUS Ruben
59'24
CA
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
58
66
M  MOLINER Alexandre
59'26
JU
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
59
110
M  RAMSAY Pierre
59'29
S2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
60
64
M  NADALIN Jerome
59'35
V1
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
61
106
M  KRUSZEWSKA Maxime
59'52
S2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
62
166
M  GUERRE Christophe
1h00'23
V2
FRA  
63
115
M  THROM Simon
1h00'25
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
64
13
M  DELAHAYE Nathanael
1h00'40
JU
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
65
145
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
1h00'45
V1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
66
101
M  GALY Tom
1h00'49
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
67
112
M  THIERRY Sylvain, Emile
1h00'53
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
68
158
M  CLANET César
1h01'11
S3
FRA  
69
45
M  ADEL Fares
1h01'21
CA
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
70
147
M  PERIER Titouan
1h01'25
CA
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
71
6
M  SANCHEZ Fabrice
1h01'26
V1
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
72
26
M  PARMENTIER Thibault
1h01'31
JU
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
73
79
M  COMBES Mathieu
1h01'40
S4
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
74
162
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
1h01'43
S4
FRA  
75
140
M  LAMOUROUX Félix
1h01'47
S3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
76
89
M  COURREGELONGUE Thomas
1h01'49
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
77
128
M  AHEE Romain
1h01'59
S4
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
78
152
M  DUMESTRE Thomas
1h02'06
S2
FRA  
79
57
M  MEDINA Cedric
1h02'11
V1
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
80
43
M  CLERC Olivier
1h02'15
V1
FRA  DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS
81
74
M  PRUDENT Julien
1h02'44
S3
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
82
51
M  DUFOUR Quentin
1h02'57
S1
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
83
77
M  BESSE Andy
1h03'00
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
84
52
M  BURGUIERE Julien
1h03'37
S2
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
85
46
M  OLASAGASTI Elian
1h03'55
CA
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
86
23
M  AUDOUARD Louis
1h04'56
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
87
150
M  DJANSIZIAN Pierre
1h04'59
S2
FRA  
88
97
M  LERICOLAIS Tristan
1h05'01
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
89
105
M  MARMORAT Didier
1h05'03
V5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
90
148
M  DUPRE Arnaud
1h05'09
V1
FRA  
91
155
M  MACHADO Gualter
1h05'18
S3
FRA  
92
171
M  SEGUR Yannick
1h05'27
V1
FRA  
93
141
M  MIALHES Clement
1h05'32
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
94
72
M  FOURMENT Julien
1h05'33
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
95
17
M  MARTIN Paul
1h05'36
S4
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
96
86
M  BARDET Florent
1h05'37
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
97
178
M  LAPASSADE Fabien
1h05'38
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
98
164
M  JEFFAL Farid
1h05'56
S3
FRA  
99
96
M  CASTETS Yohann
1h06'15
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
100
161
M  DE OLIVEIRA Jorge
1h06'50
V2
FRA  
101
69
M  PUJOL Etienne
1h07'11
S2
FRA  TRI POTES 31
102
37
M  ROBIN Nicolas
1h07'12
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
103
71
M  LUM-CHOOK Cedric
1h07'18
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
104
8
M  DESPEYROUS Rémi
1h07'29
CA
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
105
176
M  CHEZZI--MONTEBRUN Enzo
1h07'32
CA
FRA  
106
3
M  KHABAZI Mehrdad
1h07'38
V2
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
107
28
M  PEYTAVI Louis
1h08'18
CA
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
108
134
M  SEILLE Pierre
1h08'34
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
109
119
M  VIGNAUX Thomas
1h08'35
S1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
110
92
M  PREVOST Frederic
1h08'39
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
111
174
M  VAN DEN BRANDE Koen
1h09'00
V1
FRA  
112
130
M  DELPECH Dorian
1h10'01
S3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
113
157
M  MARTIN Sébastien
1h10'06
S4
FRA  
114
21
M  MEUNIER Vivien
1h10'11
S4
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
115
169
M  DELGENES Julien
1h10'26
S3
FRA  
116
68
M  HENRY Thibaud
1h10'56
S3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
117
168
M  LAHARY Christian
1h12'51
V2
FRA  
118
154
M  AGUERA Alain
1h12'58
V1
FRA  
119
172
M  PUNTIS Maxime
1h12'59
V1
FRA  
120
160
M  LEGROS Freddy
1h13'00
V2
FRA  
121
149
M  BLANC Valentin
1h13'15
S2
FRA  
122
73
M  GUILHOUNET Jean Louis
1h13'35
V5
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
123
4
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
1h13'39
S3
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
124
18
M  GUILLOT Laurent
1h13'41
V2
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
125
80
M  DERAM Antoine
1h13'56
S4
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
126
47
M  MARGAS Corentin
1h14'06
JU
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
127
181
M  DELOR Cédric
1h14'09
V1
FRA  
128
70
M  FILLION James
1h14'50
S3
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
129
56
M  GIRAL Stephane
1h14'59
V2
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
130
61
M  COLLET Noa
1h15'13
CA
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
131
180
M  RIGAIL Gilles
1h15'15
V2
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
132
151
M  BARRET Benoit
1h15'35
V1
FRA  
133
170
M  GEDDI Zinedine
1h16'43
JU
FRA  
134
44
M  OSMONT Loïc
1h17'42
CA
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
135
175
M  ALLIOT Sebastien
1h18'39
V2
FRA  
136
156
M  BONNIN Herve
1h22'14
V3
FRA  
137
165
M  VELCIU Gheorghes
1h25'32
V5
FRA  
138
163
M  KRYCHOWSKI Didier
1h25'33
V3
FRA  
139
173
M  PUNTIS Guilhem
1h29'16
S4
FRA  
DNF
167
M  PERISSE Arthur
Abandon
CA
FRA  
DNF
81
M  MOUTON Sylvain
Abandon
S4
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
Dernière mise à jour le 23/02/2020 18:11:48