Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 25 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
255
F  LARRIBEAU Aurelie
2h44'07
M1
FRA  CABALMA
2
133
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
2h46'40
SE
FRA  CA BALMA TRAIL
3
215
F  CHABAUD Mathilde
3h06'46
SE
FRA  CAFMA
4
328
F  THIRIEZ Camille
3h12'34
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
5
327
F  SEVIN Elise
3h12'38
SE
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
6
122
F  MAYNIEL Laura
3h14'34
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
7
15
F  MUNTE Virginie
3h17'41
M1
FRA  CORPUS
8
231
F  LAJAUD Mélanie
3h19'38
M1
FRA  ALT 265 _ TRAIL DES FONTAINES
9
141
F  BENETTON Marilyn
3h19'57
M2
FRA  
10
53
F  GUYON Claire
3h24'44
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
11
156
F  GALVAO Françoise
3h28'34
M2
FRA  
12
49
F  MAZZER Frédérique
3h29'16
M4
FRA  ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC
13
146
F  GLATTARD Emmanuelle
3h32'23
M3
FRA  TRELISSAC TRAIL RANDO RAID
14
63
F  PETIT Tracy
3h32'56
SE
FRA  
15
344
F  PIVOTTO Stephanie
3h33'07
M0
FRA  
16
169
F  TOUSSAINT Isabelle
3h33'49
M3
FRA  COURREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS
17
280
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
3h33'59
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
18
61
F  RAMETTE Lydie
3h34'27
M3
FRA  
19
102
F  ARNOULD Emilie
3h35'07
M0
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
20
317
F  ROBERT Marjolaine
3h41'26
SE
FRA  
21
191
F  REBINGUET Nadja
3h43'21
M2
FRA  
22
107
F  SEGOL Anne Marie
3h43'42
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
23
147
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
3h49'23
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
24
11
F  RONDEAUX Brigitte
3h49'29
M4
FRA  ASBA
25
79
F  GALLET Camille
3h53'34
SE
FRA  TUC
26
163
F  LE ROUZIC Clémentine
3h57'40
SE
FRA  
27
232
F  MORGAN Floss
3h58'00
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
28
269
F  CIPRES Estelle
4h06'46
M3
FRA  
29
27
F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
4h06'46
M0
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
30
242
F  CHAMPS Benedicte
4h06'48
SE
FRA  
31
304
F  CETTOLO Bérengère
4h06'48
SE
FRA  
32
5
F  DESBAS Shirley
4h11'05
M0
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
33
39
F  SOUTY Isabelle
4h14'44
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
34
139
F  CASSAN Lydie
4h16'35
M0
FRA  
35
143
F  LAGARRIGUE Elisabeth
4h16'44
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB
36
174
F  PUECH Cecile
4h16'56
M1
FRA  15EME PARALLELE
37
36
F  MARONNIER Margaux
4h18'30
SE
FRA  
38
59
F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
4h19'10
M3
FRA  
39
299
F  HOOREMAN Anne Marie
4h19'35
M4
FRA  
40
333
F  JOANEZ Cecilia
4h22'57
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
41
298
F  MAUQUIÉ Claire
4h23'14
SE
FRA  
42
9
F  BORIE Corinne
4h23'32
M3
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA
43
98
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
4h30'59
M1
FRA  TUC
44
179
F  ROBERT-MALVEZIN Nathalie
4h31'59
M0
FRA  15EME PARALLELE
45
172
F  DELETANG Stephanie
4h36'08
M2
FRA  TEAM ALT 265
DSQ
19
F  DUPONT Faffa
Disqualifié
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN*
DSQ
192
F  MEUNIER Nadine
Disqualifié
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
DSQ
1
F  PARDIEU Claire
Disqualifié
M1
FRA  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
259
M  LATUS Erwan
2h18'00
M0
FRA  
2
48
M  DELPY Fabien
2h20'29
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
3
155
M  JOUCLAS Pierre
2h25'41
M1
FRA  
4
309
M  BURDACK Julien
2h27'38
M0
FRA  OTB12/ENDURENCESHOP RODEZ
5
306
M  SINATTI Frédéric
2h30'51
M3
FRA  
6
279
M  KELLER Corentin
2h31'18
SE
FRA  
7
247
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
2h32'34
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
8
159
M  BONNEFOUX Julien
2h33'22
M0
FRA  BNTT
9
165
M  MARTY Cédric
2h33'26
M1
FRA  
10
185
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
2h33'48
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
11
85
M  OILLIC Adrien
2h35'19
SE
FRA  TUC
12
99
M  CHOGNOT Mathias
2h36'26
ES
FRA  STATUC
13
13
M  SEMPO Xavier
2h37'12
M2
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
14
70
M  BARBIER Sébastien
2h37'38
M1
FRA  TUC
15
81
M  HAUCHARD Bastien
2h38'38
SE
FRA  TUC
16
20
M  AUZOLLE Vincent
2h41'33
M1
FRA  
17
217
M  MARY Bruno
2h42'16
SE
FRA  
18
225
M  VOILLEMOT Yoann
2h42'56
M0
FRA  
19
275
M  DESMARTIN Camille
2h43'11
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
20
214
M  LONGEVILLE Benoit
2h43'33
M0
FRA  TRAIL DE L'AQUEDUC
21
346
M  COURDÈS Julien
2h44'05
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL
22
249
M  VIGOUROUX Cédric
2h44'08
M0
FRA  
23
256
M  BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume
2h44'41
M0
FRA  CABLAMA
24
253
M  DUMORA Gabriel
2h45'48
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
25
95
M  TOSOLINI Francis
2h45'53
SE
FRA  TUC
26
28
M  GUIAVARC'H Eric
2h46'12
M1
FRA  
27
335
M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
2h46'37
M0
FRA  BARTASSAIRES
28
161
M  BRAUD Vincent
2h46'44
M0
FRA  
29
244
M  BOCKLANDT Jurgen
2h47'04
M2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
30
96
M  VILLECHEMON François
2h47'19
SE
FRA  TUC
31
69
M  BALP Rémi
2h47'36
SE
FRA  TUC
32
71
M  BONY Pierre
2h48'31
SE
FRA  TUC
33
319
M  BOUBY Maxime
2h48'50
SE
FRA  OTB12
34
75
M  DOUCHY Antoine
2h49'22
SE
FRA  TUC
35
337
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
2h49'28
M1
FRA  
36
129
M  NEGRE Cyril
2h49'33
M2
FRA  
37
135
M  BONHOMME Thierry
2h50'06
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE
38
148
M  SOMMAIRE Guillaume
2h50'13
SE
FRA  MAC 47
39
226
M  ARBIZU Stéphane
2h50'27
M2
FRA  
40
160
M  ORIOL Mathieu
2h50'27
M1
FRA  LE COIN DES HALLES - HBR
41
82
M  MARC Cédric
2h50'33
M2
FRA  TUC
42
250
M  ROMAT Pol
2h50'45
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
43
134
M  ETIENNE Maxime
2h52'25
SE
FRA  
44
25
M  FAURE Mickael
2h52'45
M0
FRA  
45
315
M  STEVENS Justin
2h52'52
SE
FRA  
46
72
M  CHEMIN David
2h53'00
SE
FRA  TUC
47
94
M  SAUNIER Sébastien
2h53'00
M2
FRA  TUC
48
73
M  CLEMENCE Thomas
2h53'24
SE
FRA  TUC
49
108
M  GUIPOUY Mickael
2h53'47
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE
50
45
M  BORIES Mathieu
2h53'48
M0
FRA  
51
216
M  FOURNEL Christophe
2h54'02
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
52
301
M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
2h54'34
M2
FRA  
53
152
M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
2h54'37
M3
FRA  BNTT
54
180
M  BACHELOT Erwan
2h54'51
M0
FRA  
55
195
M  RUSCASSIE Loic
2h56'12
SE
FRA  
56
267
M  COUGOULE Jerome
2h56'37
M3
FRA  FIGEAC AC
57
8
M  DEQUE Louis
2h56'56
SE
FRA  
58
126
M  KOUZNETZOFF Emeric
2h57'36
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
59
117
M  BONVALET Yoann
2h57'47
M1
FRA  
60
114
M  MARTINEZ Stephan
2h57'55
M2
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
61
285
M  HUBERT Teddy
2h58'01
SE
FRA  
62
170
M  FABRE Benoit
2h58'19
M3
FRA  BARTASSAIRES
63
234
M  CHANEZ Nicolas
2h58'28
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
64
206
M  GASTON Gerald
2h59'07
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
65
207
M  SICARD Sebastien
2h59'47
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATLHON
66
266
M  FULCHIC Frédéric
2h59'57
M3
FRA  
67
40
M  VIDAL Sylvain
3h00'24
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
68
222
M  PITTET Jeremy
3h00'44
SE
FRA  
69
43
M  DEMAY Pascal
3h01'03
M1
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
70
345
M  CAPPELLE Vincent
3h01'36
SE
FRA  
71
198
M  PEREZ Loic
3h01'38
M1
FRA  
72
260
M  PROUZET Olivier
3h01'39
M0
FRA  ESCARGOT'EAM
73
316
M  BERJONNEAU Ulysse
3h01'49
M0
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS
74
289
M  MAGNE Maxime
3h01'54
M3
FRA  CA CAUSSADAIS
75
76
M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
3h02'09
M1
FRA  TUC
76
168
M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
3h02'45
M4
FRA  VC LAISSAC
77
144
M  DELANNOY-LIBARLE Thibaut
3h04'42
M0
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB
78
245
M  SOUQUES Alain
3h04'55
M2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
79
223
M  SCHMITT Olivier
3h06'18
M1
FRA  
80
329
M  GILLI Franc
3h06'19
SE
FRA  
81
157
M  POUDEVIGNE François
3h06'32
SE
FRA  FIGEAC AC
82
263
M  KERBOUL Adrien
3h06'45
M0
FRA  
83
60
M  GANTIER Thierry
3h06'48
M0
FRA  
84
91
M  ROULLIER Clément
3h06'52
SE
FRA  TUC
85
272
M  MAURON Sylvain
3h06'59
M1
FRA  MAC 47
86
201
M  PHILIPPE Louis
3h07'06
SE
FRA  
87
277
M  ROQUES Patrick
3h07'33
M4
FRA  
88
164
M  PÉRAUD Charles
3h07'41
M4
FRA  
89
78
M  FERNANDEZ Jérôme
3h07'58
M2
FRA  TUC
90
166
M  LAPORTE Franck
3h08'22
M2
FRA  
91
274
M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
3h09'00
M4
FRA  
92
287
M  CAYROL Philippe
3h09'16
M3
FRA  
93
93
M  SABARROS Patrick
3h10'36
M3
FRA  TUC
94
42
M  DROUILLY Cyril
3h11'06
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / ST GERMAIN
95
154
M  PICOT Vincent
3h11'32
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
96
109
M  RIVIERE Guillaume
3h11'39
M0
FRA  
97
336
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
3h11'50
M0
FRA  
98
138
M  DAVASSE Joel
3h11'52
M4
FRA  ATL
99
123
M  ROSSI Nicolas
3h12'00
M1
FRA  
100
189
M  PERRIER Joseph Louis Mathieu
3h12'09
SE
FRA  
101
190
M  CAZARD Damien
3h12'10
M0
FRA  
102
4
M  CARADEC Laurent
3h12'23
SE
FRA  
103
50
M  BIGEON Christophe
3h12'54
M2
FRA  BNTT
104
241
M  ORIEUX Tony
3h13'18
M0
FRA  TEAM SUN
105
202
M  DELMAS Jean Marc
3h13'27
M4
FRA  BNTT
106
282
M  LAGARDE Frédéric
3h13'34
M1
FRA  
107
128
M  BUQUET Damien
3h14'22
SE
FRA  
108
194
M  DUBARLE Hervé
3h14'54
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
109
151
M  PRADELLE Frédéric
3h15'31
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC
110
65
M  LACOMBE Stephane
3h16'07
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
111
35
M  REBOUL Yohann
3h16'21
SE
FRA  
112
243
M  BOSSUET Jérémy
3h17'06
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
113
311
M  VIGNALS Etienne
3h17'11
M1
FRA  
114
331
M  TAURAN Sylvain
3h17'13
M2
FRA  
115
326
M  TUSSING Sébastien
3h18'26
M1
FRA  
116
305
M  KELLER Patrice
3h18'41
M4
FRA  
117
118
M  LOUGNON Olivier
3h18'47
M0
FRA  
118
246
M  NOYE Laurent
3h19'13
M1
FRA  
119
183
M  DELBOSC Sylvain
3h19'21
M0
FRA  
120
110
M  ROYER Mathieu
3h19'25
M0
FRA  VIVE LES JUNIES
121
221
M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
3h19'34
M6
FRA  
122
294
M  DESBARATS Eric
3h20'32
M0
FRA  
123
321
M  DUFFAU Christian
3h20'33
M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
124
227
M  LACOMBE Jérôme
3h20'43
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
125
341
M  LAFON Nicolas
3h21'00
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
126
86
M  OLLIVIER Jean-Baptiste
3h21'04
SE
FRA  TUC
127
296
M  BEGUE Sebastien
3h21'12
M3
FRA  VC SERIGNAC
128
54
M  FOULON Matthieu
3h21'21
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
129
271
M  BERTAUD Frederic
3h21'22
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
130
120
M  CHAMINADE Guillaume
3h21'23
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE
131
276
M  LAURET Vincent
3h21'31
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
132
281
M  DESPRAT Mickael
3h21'40
M0
FRA  
133
137
M  CHRISTIN Simon
3h22'21
M1
FRA  
134
293
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
3h22'42
SE
FRA  
135
56
M  BONRAISIN Paul
3h22'44
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
136
229
M  MONTY Yannick
3h22'49
M2
FRA  
137
125
M  CORNET Victor
3h23'02
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
138
330
M  ARSANDAUX Pierre
3h23'15
ES
FRA  LES POMPIERS DE SAINT CERE
139
14
M  PISANI Pierre
3h23'18
M0
FRA  
140
312
M  FERREIRA Martin
3h23'28
M2
FRA  
141
237
M  DEBERT Jerome
3h23'48
M1
FRA  
142
205
M  RULLAUD Arnaud
3h23'56
M2
FRA  TRIPOTES MASCAGNES
143
182
M  BALITRAND Jérome
3h24'08
M1
FRA  
144
302
M  DURAND Enzo
3h24'55
SE
FRA  
145
46
M  HEBERT David
3h25'32
M2
FRA  
146
52
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
3h25'57
M0
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS
147
257
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
3h26'01
M2
FRA  MAC 47
148
342
M  STIBAC Gilles
3h26'03
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
149
87
M  ORSAL Adrien
3h26'22
SE
FRA  TUC
150
89
M  RAYNAL Miquel
3h26'22
SE
FRA  TUC
151
313
M  BONHOURE Didier
3h26'33
M2
FRA  
152
308
M  MARCUZ Stéphane
3h26'50
M2
FRA  QUERCY MARATHON
153
171
M  PELISSIER Philippe
3h27'14
M3
FRA  TEAM ALT 265
154
218
M  BREUIL Jonathan
3h27'25
SE
FRA  
155
12
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
3h27'53
M0
FRA  
156
332
M  POLLET Robin
3h28'18
SE
FRA  
157
67
M  BOILLEAU Stephane
3h28'25
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
158
178
M  PRIOUX Sylvain
3h28'39
SE
FRA  LES MUSCLES DU PLATEAU
159
17
M  GIROGUY Franck
3h29'24
M1
FRA  S/L PERIGORD NOIR A
160
149
M  RAZIN Cyril
3h29'28
M1
FRA  UAO
161
297
M  DANIAU Barnabé
3h29'48
SE
FRA  
162
310
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
3h29'57
M1
FRA  
163
177
M  FOLEST Laurent
3h31'59
M3
FRA  ACVR
164
283
M  BECAIS Nicolas
3h32'17
M1
FRA  
165
145
M  LEGOUGE Sylvain
3h32'23
M2
FRA  TRELISSAC TRAIL RANDO RAID
166
113
M  AULIE Cyril
3h32'23
SE
FRA  
167
119
M  FERRIE Alain
3h33'07
M4
FRA  ASEAT
168
2
M  RICORDEAU Gaylord
3h33'26
SE
FRA  
169
303
M  TRÉPONT Jérôme
3h33'36
M1
FRA  
170
140
M  LIZANO Thibault
3h33'38
SE
FRA  
171
224
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
3h33'44
SE
FRA  
172
184
M  FAURE Pierre
3h34'13
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE
173
167
M  BOUTHET Patrick
3h34'47
M4
FRA  
174
124
M  NARDIN Jean-Louis
3h35'33
M5
FRA  A.C.CAUSSADAIS
175
230
M  DESCARGUES Pascal
3h36'12
M3
FRA  
176
291
M  PÉGOURIÉ Thomas
3h36'36
SE
FRA  SCAC
177
186
M  ABRANTES Manuel
3h36'46
M2
FRA  TEAM SUN
178
176
M  BRUCK Guillaume
3h36'46
M2
FRA  
179
343
M  TESTARD Luc
3h37'27
M4
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
180
111
M  LEMEUNIER Nicolas
3h38'05
M0
FRA  TRELISSAC TRIATHLON
181
324
M  BOUSQUET Romain
3h38'33
M0
FRA  
182
22
M  DUFFAU Xavier
3h39'31
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
183
136
M  PRADINES Philippe
3h39'36
M3
FRA  FIGEAC AC
184
181
M  FERRE Jean Marc
3h39'56
M0
FRA  
185
264
M  LARSONNEUR David
3h40'30
M0
FRA  
186
211
M  MARCHAND Julien
3h40'35
SE
FRA  
187
258
M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
3h40'39
SE
FRA  
188
268
M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
3h40'56
M3
FRA  
189
208
M  DUFOUR Francois
3h41'06
M4
FRA  
190
187
M  GAUVAIN Mickael
3h41'50
M2
FRA  
191
314
M  DIAKUMPUNA Dômpetelo
3h41'55
M0
FRA  
192
64
M  MUSSARD Anthony
3h41'58
SE
FRA  
193
238
M  BA Tidiane
3h43'22
M2
FRA  
194
18
M  DUPONT Didier
3h43'22
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN*
195
290
M  PETIT Jerome
3h43'40
M2
FRA  
196
116
M  GILBLAS Daniel
3h43'54
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE
197
66
M  MASSONEL Jean-Denis
3h43'58
SE
FRA  
198
284
M  GRATEAU Maxime
3h43'59
ES
FRA  
199
153
M  DENIAU Didier
3h44'20
M3
FRA  GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
200
295
M  CASTEL Nicolas
3h44'34
M1
FRA  
201
106
M  POUJADE Nicolas
3h44'49
M0
FRA  
202
88
M  PRIETO-BUADES Paul
3h45'28
JU
FRA  TUC
203
278
M  THOMAS Francis
3h45'58
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
204
300
M  WATERLOO Frédéric
3h46'31
M1
FRA  
205
213
M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
3h46'31
SE
FRA  
206
340
M  BESSIERES Tristan
3h46'52
M0
FRA  
207
288
M  PRADIE Aurélien
3h46'54
SE
FRA  
208
292
M  NODARI Sébastien
3h46'54
M2
FRA  
209
121
M  TALEB Dominique
3h46'54
M6
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
210
199
M  FERRIER Christophe
3h47'19
M0
FRA  TEAM MMS
211
196
M  FOURDRIN Vincent
3h47'19
M0
FRA  
212
105
M  LANDAIS Pierre
3h47'25
M1
FRA  TEAM RERE
213
251
M  HUC Sebastien
3h47'43
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
214
150
M  MARTIN Gwenaël
3h48'20
M2
FRA  
215
262
M  ROUZIES Bernard
3h48'58
M6
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND MORHLON
216
130
M  FIELDER Dave
3h50'00
M1
FRA  
217
325
M  BOUSQUET Jérôme
3h50'05
M2
FRA  
218
252
M  ELIE Teddy
3h50'08
M0
FRA  RENAULT SPORT
219
80
M  GAU Clément
3h53'09
JU
FRA  TUC
220
30
M  ANGELÉ Jean Luc
3h53'17
M5
FRA  
221
34
M  VIDALOT Cédric
3h53'19
SE
FRA  SUA ATHLETISME
222
158
M  ALMEIDA Sebastien
3h53'39
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE
223
210
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
3h54'40
SE
FRA  
224
320
M  LABORDE Florent
3h55'23
M0
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
225
77
M  DUVAL Mickael
3h57'13
SE
FRA  TUC
226
103
M  KOTAYA Ahmed
3h57'27
SE
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
227
204
M  DESOURTHEAU Patrice
3h57'34
M2
FRA  
228
334
M  LEFRANCOIS Christophe
3h58'33
M2
FRA  AUTO BITUM
229
239
M  MAILLOT Stéphane
3h58'50
M0
FRA  
230
240
M  GIL Frédéric
3h58'55
M0
FRA  LES BRACAS DES BARTAS
231
197
M  COCQ Christophe
3h59'32
M4
FRA  
232
323
M  FLAMARY Didier
4h00'05
M3
FRA  
233
248
M  LADES David
4h00'18
M0
FRA  
234
23
M  GIRAUDOUX Jean-Luc
4h00'49
M4
FRA  
235
41
M  DESPLAS Patrice
4h01'28
M2
FRA  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS
236
338
M  LONG Stéphane
4h01'47
M3
FRA  
237
92
M  PICARD Sébastien
4h04'01
M1
FRA  TUC
238
322
M  VIDAL Laurent
4h06'45
M0
FRA  
239
188
M  COUDOIN Christophe
4h09'43
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT
240
193
M  SOULIE François
4h10'05
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES AC GSG
241
265
M  LARSONNEUR Matthieu
4h10'08
M0
FRA  
242
131
M  TIMPERMAN Julien
4h11'05
SE
FRA  
243
261
M  NOUGE Thomas
4h12'46
M0
FRA  TEAM POUYASPE
244
236
M  RENOU Pierre
4h14'25
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
245
162
M  MARTRES Sébastien
4h14'53
M3
FRA  
246
16
M  MORAIS Mickaël
4h17'52
M1
FRA  
247
24
M  MORAIS Nicolas
4h17'52
M0
FRA  
248
33
M  CARROZZA Tony
4h18'04
M2
FRA  LEYRENNE A C
249
200
M  DESROCQUES Alain
4h18'29
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
250
101
M  SAINT HILAIRE Jean Claude
4h18'43
M5
FRA  
251
7
M  PRADES Patrick
4h19'00
M3
FRA  
252
37
M  BREMBILLA Joel
4h19'10
M4
FRA  
253
44
M  RESSIGEAC Nicolas
4h19'38
SE
FRA  SYMEXO
254
235
M  BOY Michael
4h20'03
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC
255
58
M  LE FORT Thomas
4h20'52
M0
FRA  
256
68
M  ASSIÉ Ludovic
4h21'43
M2
FRA  
257
127
M  TREY Bertrand
4h22'42
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
258
112
M  BERTHELIER Pascal
4h23'25
M5
FRA  
259
10
M  GIROU Vincent
4h23'32
M1
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA
260
26
M  ROBLES Richard
4h25'28
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
261
209
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
4h26'47
M2
FRA  3T
262
62
M  TERRAL Cyril
4h28'58
M1
FRA  
263
273
M  THEVENIN Christian
4h29'12
M6
FRA  
264
307
M  CORNIL Gregory
4h30'52
M0
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
265
57
M  ROSSI Jean Luc
4h31'22
M3
FRA  
266
233
M  BOUCHOU Thierry
4h31'23
M2
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES
267
220
M  LAGARDE Guy
4h33'08
M4
FRA  
268
100
M  ROBINO Thomas
4h34'37
M0
FRA  
269
173
M  DELCAYRE Patrice
4h36'08
M3
FRA  TEAM ALT 265
DNF
339
M  BERNARD-BÉDRINES Manuel
Abandon
SE
FRA  BNTT
DSQ
97
M  VITAL Vincent
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  TUC
DSQ
132
M  GRATELOUP David
Disqualifié
M1
FRA  
DSQ
254
M  HOSTEIN Grégory
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
DSQ
6
M  ALLIEN Gerald
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
DSQ
318
M  SOUTIF Gaël
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME
DSQ
3
M  BOULAY Cyril
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  
DSQ
51
M  ROSSI David
Disqualifié
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/02/2020 08:58:13