Inscriptions
TRAIL 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  PARDIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN

2

M  RICORDEAU Gaylord
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  BOULAY Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

4

M  CARADEC Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

F  DESBAS Shirley
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

6

M  ALLIEN Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

7

M  PRADES Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

8

M  DEQUE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

F  BORIE Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPUC LASTERKA

10

M  GIROU Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPUC LASTERKA

11

F  RONDEAUX Brigitte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASBA

12

M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

13

M  SEMPO Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

14

M  PISANI Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

15

F  MUNTE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORPUS

16

M  MORAIS Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

17

M  GIROGUY Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L PERIGORD NOIR A

18

M  DUPONT Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN*

19

F  DUPONT Faffa
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN*

20

M  AUZOLLE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

M  LESPINASSE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  DUFFAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS

23

M  GIRAUDOUX Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

24

M  MORAIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

25

M  FAURE Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

26

M  ROBLES Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

27

F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

28

M  GUIAVARC'H Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

29

M  LE DU Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

30

M  ANGELÉ Jean Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

31

M  DELMAS Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  BOUCHE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  CARROZZA Tony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEYRENNE A C

34

M  VIDALOT Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUA ATHLETISME

35

M  REBOUL Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

F  MARONNIER Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

M  BREMBILLA Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

38

M  DELAHAYE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CPLP

39

F  SOUTY Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

40

M  VIDAL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

41

M  DESPLAS Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS

42

M  DROUILLY Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC / ST GERMAIN

43

M  DEMAY Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL

44

M  RESSIGEAC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SYMEXO

45

M  BORIES Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

46

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

48

M  DELPY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

49

F  MAZZER Frédérique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC

50

M  BIGEON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BNTT

51

M  ROSSI David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

52

M  FOUQUET Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS

53

F  GUYON Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLU RAID

54

M  FOULON Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

55

M  GRANEY Sean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  BONRAISIN Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

57

M  ROSSI Jean Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

58

M  LE FORT Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

59

F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

60

M  GANTIER Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

61

F  RAMETTE Lydie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

62

M  TERRAL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

F  PETIT Tracy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

64

M  MUSSARD Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  LACOMBE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

66

M  MASSONEL Jean-Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  BOILLEAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

68

M  ASSIÉ Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

69

M  BALP Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

70

M  BARBIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC

71

M  BONY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

72

M  CHEMIN David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

73

M  CLEMENCE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

75

M  DOUCHY Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

76

M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC

77

M  DUVAL Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

78

M  FERNANDEZ Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC

79

F  GALLET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

80

M  GAU Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TUC

81

M  HAUCHARD Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

82

M  MARC Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC

84

M  MOISY-MABILLE Yvonnic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

85

M  OILLIC Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

86

M  OLLIVIER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

87

M  ORSAL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

88

M  PRIETO-BUADES Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TUC

89

M  RAYNAL Miquel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

91

M  ROULLIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

92

M  PICARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC

93

M  SABARROS Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TUC

94

M  SAUNIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC

95

M  TOSOLINI Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

96

M  VILLECHEMON François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

97

M  VITAL Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC

98

F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC

99

M  CHOGNOT Mathias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  STATUC

100

M  ROBINO Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

101

M  SAINT HILAIRE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

102

F  ARNOULD Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ABSOLU RAID

103

M  KOTAYA Ahmed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

104

M  SIREJOL Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ORANGE COLOMIERS

105

M  LANDAIS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RERE

106

M  POUJADE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

107

F  SEGOL Anne Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

108

M  GUIPOUY Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE

109

M  RIVIERE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

110

M  ROYER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVE LES JUNIES

111

M  LEMEUNIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRELISSAC TRIATHLON

112

M  BERTHELIER Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

113

M  AULIE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  MARTINEZ Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

115

M  TOUMEYRAGUES Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

116

M  GILBLAS Daniel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE

117

M  BONVALET Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

118

M  LOUGNON Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

119

M  FERRIE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASEAT

120

M  CHAMINADE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE

121

M  TALEB Dominique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

122

F  MAYNIEL Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

123

M  ROSSI Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

124

M  NARDIN Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A.C.CAUSSADAIS

125

M  CORNET Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

126

M  KOUZNETZOFF Emeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

127

M  TREY Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

128

M  BUQUET Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  NEGRE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

130

M  FIELDER Dave
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

131

M  TIMPERMAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

132

M  GRATELOUP David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

133

F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA TRAIL

134

M  ETIENNE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

135

M  BONHOMME Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE

136

M  PRADINES Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC AC

137

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

138

M  DAVASSE Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATL

139

F  CASSAN Lydie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

140

M  LIZANO Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

F  BENETTON Marilyn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

142

M  BENETTON Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

143

F  LAGARRIGUE Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB

144

M  DELANNOY-LIBARLE Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB

145

M  LEGOUGE Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRELISSAC TRAIL RANDO RAID

146

F  GLATTARD Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRELISSAC TRAIL RANDO RAID

147

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

148

M  SOMMAIRE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC 47

149

M  RAZIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAO

150

M  MARTIN Gwenaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

151

M  PRADELLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIGEAC AC

152

M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BNTT

153

M  DENIAU Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS

154

M  PICOT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

155

M  JOUCLAS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

156

F  GALVAO Françoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

157

M  POUDEVIGNE François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIGEAC AC

158

M  ALMEIDA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE

159

M  BONNEFOUX Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BNTT

160

M  ORIOL Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE COIN DES HALLES - HBR

161

M  BRAUD Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

162

M  MARTRES Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

163

F  LE ROUZIC Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

164

M  PÉRAUD Charles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

165

M  MARTY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

166

M  LAPORTE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

167

M  BOUTHET Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

168

M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VC LAISSAC

169

F  TOUSSAINT Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS

170

M  FABRE Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARTASSAIRES

171

M  PELISSIER Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM ALT 265

172

F  DELETANG Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ALT 265

173

M  DELCAYRE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM ALT 265

174

F  PUECH Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  15EME PARALLELE

175

M  GUY Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

176

M  BRUCK Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

177

M  FOLEST Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACVR

178

M  PRIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MUSCLES DU PLATEAU

179

F  ROBERT-MALVEZIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  15EME PARALLELE

180

M  BACHELOT Erwan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

181

M  FERRE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

182

M  BALITRAND Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

183

M  DELBOSC Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

184

M  FAURE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE

185

M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

186

M  ABRANTES Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM SUN

187

M  GAUVAIN Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

188

M  COUDOIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT

189

M  PERRIER Joseph Louis Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

190

M  CAZARD Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

191

F  REBINGUET Nadja
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

192

F  MEUNIER Nadine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

193

M  SOULIE François
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES AC GSG

194

M  DUBARLE Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

195

M  RUSCASSIE Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

M  FOURDRIN Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

197

M  COCQ Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

198

M  PEREZ Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

199

M  FERRIER Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM MMS

200

M  DESROCQUES Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

201

M  PHILIPPE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  DELMAS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BNTT

203

M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

204

M  DESOURTHEAU Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

205

M  RULLAUD Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIPOTES MASCAGNES

206

M  GASTON Gerald
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

207

M  SICARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATLHON

208

M  DUFOUR Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

209

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  3T

210

M  FLAHAUT Alrik
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  MARCHAND Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

212

M  TEIXEIRA Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

213

M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

214

M  LONGEVILLE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DE L'AQUEDUC

215

F  CHABAUD Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAFMA

216

M  FOURNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

217

M  MARY Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

218

M  BREUIL Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

219

M  PANN Roland
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON

220

M  LAGARDE Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

221

M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

222

M  PITTET Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

223

M  SCHMITT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

224

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

225

M  VOILLEMOT Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

226

M  ARBIZU Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

227

M  LACOMBE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

228

M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB

229

M  MONTY Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

230

M  DESCARGUES Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

231

F  LAJAUD Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALT 265 _ TRAIL DES FONTAINES

232

F  MORGAN Floss
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

233

M  BOUCHOU Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

234

M  CHANEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

235

M  BOY Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIGEAC AC

236

M  RENOU Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

237

M  DEBERT Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

238

M  BA Tidiane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

239

M  MAILLOT Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

240

M  GIL Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BRACAS DES BARTAS

241

M  ORIEUX Tony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM SUN

242

F  CHAMPS Benedicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

243

M  BOSSUET Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

244

M  BOCKLANDT Jurgen
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

245

M  SOUQUES Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

246

M  NOYE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

247

M  BASTIDE Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL A LOT

248

M  LADES David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

249

M  VIGOUROUX Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

250

M  ROMAT Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

251

M  HUC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

252

M  ELIE Teddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RENAULT SPORT

253

M  DUMORA Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

254

M  HOSTEIN Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

255

F  LARRIBEAU Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CABALMA

256

M  BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CABLAMA

257

M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC 47

258

M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

259

M  LATUS Erwan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

260

M  PROUZET Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCARGOT'EAM

261

M  NOUGE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM POUYASPE

262

M  ROUZIES Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COUREUR DE FOND MORHLON

263

M  KERBOUL Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

264

M  LARSONNEUR David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

265

M  LARSONNEUR Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

266

M  FULCHIC Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

267

M  COUGOULE Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC AC

268

M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

269

F  CIPRES Estelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

271

M  BERTAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

272

M  MAURON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC 47

273

M  THEVENIN Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

274

M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

275

M  DESMARTIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

276

M  LAURET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

277

M  ROQUES Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

278

M  THOMAS Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

279

M  KELLER Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

280

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

281

M  DESPRAT Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

282

M  LAGARDE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

283

M  BECAIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

284

M  GRATEAU Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

285

M  HUBERT Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

286

M  COUMET Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM POUYASPE

287

M  CAYROL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

288

M  PRADIE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

289

M  MAGNE Maxime
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA CAUSSADAIS

290

M  PETIT Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

291

M  PÉGOURIÉ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SCAC

292

M  NODARI Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

293

M  DUMORTIER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

294

M  DESBARATS Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

295

M  CASTEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

296

M  BEGUE Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VC SERIGNAC

297

M  DANIAU Barnabé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

298

F  MAUQUIÉ Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

299

F  HOOREMAN Anne Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

300

M  WATERLOO Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

301

M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

302

M  DURAND Enzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

303

M  TRÉPONT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

304

F  CETTOLO Bérengère
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

305

M  KELLER Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

306

M  SINATTI Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

307

M  CORNIL Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

308

M  MARCUZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUERCY MARATHON

309

M  BURDACK Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OTB12/ENDURENCESHOP RODEZ

310

M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

311

M  VIGNALS Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

312

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

313

M  BONHOURE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

314

M  DIAKUMPUNA Dômpetelo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

315

M  STEVENS Justin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

316

M  BERJONNEAU Ulysse
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS

317

F  ROBERT Marjolaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

318

M  SOUTIF Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME

319

M  BOUBY Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OTB12

320

M  LABORDE Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

321

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS

322

M  VIDAL Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

323

M  FLAMARY Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

324

M  BOUSQUET Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

325

M  BOUSQUET Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

326

M  TUSSING Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

327

F  SEVIN Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

328

F  THIRIEZ Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

329

M  GILLI Franc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

330

M  ARSANDAUX Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES POMPIERS DE SAINT CERE

331

M  TAURAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

332

M  POLLET Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

333

F  JOANEZ Cecilia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

334

M  LEFRANCOIS Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTO BITUM

335

M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BARTASSAIRES

336

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

337

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

338

M  LONG Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

339

M  BERNARD-BÉDRINES Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BNTT

340

M  BESSIERES Tristan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

341

M  LAFON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

342

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

343

M  TESTARD Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL A LOT

344

F  PIVOTTO Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

345

M  CAPPELLE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

346

M  COURDÈS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

408

M  POUJADE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITRAIL46

Dernière mise à jour le 25/02/2020 08:58:13