Classement Général
90 KM - DÉPART 1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
40
M  BAZALGETTE Romain
2h14'45
D
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB
2
131
M  PILLON Sébastien
2h14'47
D
FRA  03/05/1985
3
132
M  FEDRIGO Mathis
2h14'47
C
FRA  PAU VELO 64
4
48
M  CERESUELA Mathieu
2h14'50
C
FRA  FRANCE DEFENSE
5
67
M  CESCHIN Ludovic
2h15'05
D
FRA  LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS
6
143
M  DEJEANNE Adrien
2h15'05
C
FRA  TARBES
7
69
M  BONNET Christophe
2h15'06
E
FRA  VCRO
8
116
M  PERIN Samuel
2h15'06
E
FRA  SAINT PARDON
9
76
M  FOUQUET Florian
2h15'06
C
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
10
68
M  DUCHEIN Dorian
2h15'06
C
FRA  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
11
12
M  CLEMENT Romain
2h15'06
D
FRA  VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC
12
126
M  ROMEO Hugo
2h15'06
C
FRA  LASLADES
13
88
M  MARIA Nicolas
2h15'06
D
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
14
28
M  RONSIN-HARDY Gwenvael
2h15'06
E
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
15
24
M  QUILEZ Aurelien
2h15'06
A
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
16
66
M  BAUZIL Olivier
2h15'06
C
FRA  LESCAR VELO SPRINT
17
16
M  MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey
2h15'06
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
18
31
M  NOUGUE - DESSUS Maxence
2h15'07
A
FRA  S-A MAULEON
19
72
M  BEZIAT Laurent
2h15'07
D
FRA  LAURENT BEZIAT
20
144
M  LACOSTE Anthony
2h15'07
D
FRA  MONCESSAT AUDIRACQ
21
25
M  POSER Alexandre
2h15'07
D
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
22
127
M  GIBAUD Mathieu
2h15'07
D
FRA  PIBRAC
23
63
M  GRATIEN Nicolas
2h15'07
A
FRA  SA MAULEON
24
51
M  MARCO Thierry
2h15'07
E
FRA  VSB LESCAR
25
145
M  FOUQUET Pierre
2h15'07
C
FRA  TARBES
26
61
M  PINGUET--DEMOUGEOT Grégoire
2h15'09
C
FRA  LESCAR VS
27
113
M  CAUMONT Pascal
2h15'09
F
FRA  MARCIAC
28
77
M  BONNARD Corentin
2h15'11
C
FRA  EDELWEISS
29
19
M  ANSIAUX Nicolas
2h15'12
D
FRA  CMI
30
55
M  DESTANG Dimitri
2h15'23
C
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
31
86
M  LORENZI Hugo
2h15'45
C
FRA  HUGO LORENZI
32
73
M  GARROCQ David
2h15'45
D
FRA  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
33
120
M  FERREIRA Mickael
2h15'46
A
FRA  LABARRERE
34
147
M  CANSOT Arthur
2h15'46
C
FRA  BAGNERES
35
78
M  GYEJACQUOT Kevin
2h15'47
D
FRA  AUBE SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE
36
82
M  DELMAS Vincent
2h15'49
F
FRA  VINCENT DELMAS
37
98
M  FAVEREAU Cyril
2h15'50
D
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
38
121
M  NUNES Fabien
2h15'50
D
FRA  SAUVAGNON
39
20
M  CAZEMAJOU Jérôme
2h15'50
D
FRA  LVCTONNEINS
40
53
M  LOUBERE Pierre
2h16'13
C
FRA  CCM
41
46
M  BRAUD Aurélien
2h16'15
D
FRA  A.C BAGNERE DE BIGORRE
42
54
M  PUTIGNY Bertrand
2h16'15
D
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
43
18
M  PÉFOURQUE Anthony
2h16'18
D
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB
44
14
M  BLANCHET Jeremy
2h16'19
C
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB
45
81
M  CARMOUZE Quentin
2h16'43
C
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
46
79
M  LOISEAUX Marvyn
2h16'43
C
FRA  LESCAR VS
47
133
M  OLIVAN Jérémy
2h17'47
C
FRA  MONTARDAN
48
94
M  LABARRIERE Rémi
2h18'49
A
FRA  PEYREHORADE S.C
49
125
M  DHOYER Vincent
2h18'52
C
FRA  ARGELES GAZOST
50
62
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
2h18'53
C
FRA  UV LOURDES
51
23
M  QUILEZ Corentin
2h18'55
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
52
128
M  RELLIER Florimond
2h19'56
D
FRA  FONSORDES
53
50
M  BREEMEERSCH Christophe
2h20'49
E
FRA  CHRISTOPHE BREEMEERSCH
54
27
M  PUYOU-BRACQ Edgar
2h21'34
A
FRA  OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE
55
115
M  GARROS Nicolas
2h22'43
C
FRA  VIC FEZENSAC
56
112
M  CAZENAVE Mathieu
2h24'05
C
FRA  BENESSE LES DAX
57
59
M  CAYRE Patrick
2h24'06
F
FRA  PATRICK CAYRE
58
71
M  LAYERLE Julien
2h24'19
A
FRA  EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
59
30
M  BOUE Thomas
2h24'20
A
FRA  EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
60
44
M  VERNIS Franck
2h24'32
E
FRA  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
61
117
M  TRIVES Florent
2h24'33
F
FRA  GAILLAC
62
65
M  GARBOLINO Laurent
2h24'33
E
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
63
105
M  VERGER Frédéric
2h24'51
F
FRA  RAMONVILLE
64
140
M  MARTIN Jean Noel
2h24'52
G
FRA  ST JEAN DE MARSACQ
65
33
M  NOIROT Mathieu
2h24'52
D
FRA  GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN
66
32
M  GUILLON Samuel
2h24'52
D
FRA  URT CYCLISME
67
109
M  RENON Alain
2h24'52
F
FRA  LESCAR
68
124
M  ZARVET Aurélien
2h24'52
D
FRA  BRAX
69
141
M  MONCASSIN Jean Luc
2h24'52
F
FRA  PAU
70
104
M  FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques
2h24'53
G
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
71
5
M  GUERRA Franck
2h24'53
D
FRA  ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
72
122
M  RAMOS GARCIA Francis
2h25'11
F
FRA  VIDOUZE
73
114
M  DANDI Noel
2h26'05
D
FRA  SEMEAC
74
56
M  GUILLAUME Charles
2h26'14
C
FRA  LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS
75
74
M  ALBERT Simon
2h26'23
C
FRA  
76
34
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
2h28'47
D
FRA  BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE
77
15
M  RINALDI Kevin
2h28'48
D
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
78
58
M  VERDIER Jean-Claude
2h28'48
F
FRA  UCSPUJOLS
79
64
M  PATEROUR Nicolas
2h28'51
C
FRA  GUIDON SPORTIF PYRENEEN
80
2
M  TREVISAN Cedric
2h30'00
E
FRA  MADIRAN
81
92
M  PASTOR Lucas
2h32'21
A
FRA  A C BAGNERES
82
107
M  MAILLE Guilaume
2h32'21
D
FRA  CASTELBAJAC
83
83
M  LORENZI Luca
2h33'56
C
FRA  
84
75
M  PEYROUNETTE Pascal
2h35'32
E
FRA  VC SALIES
85
22
M  PATERAS Laurent
2h36'07
C
FRA  VC SALIES
86
36
M  FOUCONNIER Olivier
2h36'28
F
FRA  VC ROQUETTE OMNISPORTS
87
39
M  JOUCLA Sébastien
2h36'36
E
FRA  ISL RANDO
88
130
M  PRAT Cédric
2h36'54
D
FRA  SERON
89
80
M  BEST Emmanuel
2h37'04
F
FRA  EMMANUEL BEST
90
13
M  GILLY David
2h37'04
E
FRA  FL TRELISSAC
91
100
M  SOURBADERE Joël
2h37'05
F
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
92
37
M  MONCASSIN Jean-Luc
2h37'56
F
FRA  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
93
142
M  GOURIS Pascal
2h37'56
F
FRA  ST AUNIX
94
137
M  DOUTHE Ugo
2h38'34
A
FRA  LABENNE
95
90
M  DIARD Peter
2h39'20
D
FRA  FL TRELISSAC
96
8
M  BOTTOS Laurent
2h39'25
D
FRA  
97
134
M  BEJNA Pierre
2h39'50
E
FRA  BARBASTE
98
10
M  CATTAI Samuel
2h40'20
D
FRA  VELO CLUB TRELISSACOIS
99
110
M  LAMANDE Patrick
2h40'37
G
FRA  LOUSLITGES
100
60
M  VANPOUCKE Alexis
2h40'55
C
FRA  UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDAISE
101
111
M  JOSEPH Yannick
2h40'59
D
FRA  BILLERE
102
41
M  JAULIN Vincent
2h41'17
C
FRA  VCRO
103
47
M  VERA Christophe
2h41'17
A
FRA  CHRISTOPHE VERA
104
43
M  LOBRE Gerard
2h45'31
E
FRA  AVC LIBOURNAIS
105
42
F  LOBRE Sandrine
2h45'31
B
FRA  AVC LIBOURNAIS
106
70
M  RAYNAUD Joachim
2h59'01
E
FRA  INDIVIDUELLE
107
38
M  BEJNA Pierre
2h59'23
E
FRA  VTT CLUB D'ALBRET
108
7
M  BRIAND Maxime
3h03'39
C
FRA  
109
1
M  VERMEULEN Christophe
3h12'08
F
FRA  CHRISTOPHE VERMEULEN
110
84
M  ROCH Marc Antoine
3h14'38
D
FRA  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
X
146
M  LEROY Quentin
Non Classé
C
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE
X
118
M  REVERDY Georges
Non Classé
G
FRA  VIAS
X
26
M  DELISEE Renaud
Non Classé
D
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
X
17
M  SOULA Guillaume
Non Classé
E
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
X
45
M  POPIEUL Philippe
Non Classé
G
FRA  PHILIPPE POPIEUL
X
108
M  JOSEPH Patrice
Non Classé
F
FRA  PAU
X
57
M  AUGEY Christophe
Non Classé
D
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
X
29
M  BRAUD Grégory
Non Classé
E
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
X
123
M  OLMEDA X
Non Classé
F
FRA  BIARRITZ
X
96
M  MOUSSY Thibault
Non Classé
C
FRA  PEYREHORADE S.C
X
138
M  CANTIN Théo
Non Classé
A
FRA  FOURCES
X
102
M  VALLENARI Sébastien
Non Classé
E
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
X
4
M  GUILLON Daniel
Non Classé
G
FRA  URT VELO 64
X
106
M  REGNARD Christophe
Non Classé
E
FRA  LESPIELLE
Dernière mise à jour le 17/02/2020 08:34:01