Inscriptions
90 KM - DÉPART 1


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  VERMEULEN Christophe
FRA  F (F)
club  CHRISTOPHE VERMEULEN

2

M  TREVISAN Cedric
FRA  E (E)
club  MADIRAN

3

M  LE STER Philippe
FRA  F (F)
club  EC QUEVEN

4

M  GUILLON Daniel
FRA  G (G)
club  URT VELO 64

5

M  GUERRA Franck
FRA  D (D)
club  ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME

6

M  BONOTTO Benoit
FRA  C (C)
club  AL VARES

7

M  BRIAND Maxime
FRA  C (C)
club  

8

M  BOTTOS Laurent
FRA  D (D)
club  

9

M  BOTTOS Jean-Charles
FRA  G (G)
club  

10

M  CATTAI Samuel
FRA  D (D)
club  VELO CLUB TRELISSACOIS

12

M  CLEMENT Romain
FRA  D (D)
club  VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC

13

M  GILLY David
FRA  E (E)
club  FL TRELISSAC

14

M  BLANCHET Jeremy
FRA  C (C)
club  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB

15

M  RINALDI Kevin
FRA  D (D)
club  UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE

16

M  MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey
FRA  C (C)
club  LVC TONNEINS

17

M  SOULA Guillaume
FRA  E (E)
club  EQUIPE CMI

18

M  PÉFOURQUE Anthony
FRA  D (D)
club  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB

19

M  ANSIAUX Nicolas
FRA  D (D)
club  CMI

20

M  CAZEMAJOU Jérôme
FRA  D (D)
club  LVCTONNEINS

22

M  PATERAS Laurent
FRA  C (C)
club  VC SALIES

23

M  QUILEZ Corentin
FRA  C (C)
club  LVC TONNEINS

24

M  QUILEZ Aurelien
FRA  A (A)
club  LVC TONNEINS

25

M  POSER Alexandre
FRA  D (D)
club  LVC TONNEINS

26

M  DELISEE Renaud
FRA  D (D)
club  GUIDON BAYONNAIS

27

M  PUYOU-BRACQ Edgar
FRA  A (A)
club  OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE

28

M  RONSIN-HARDY Gwenvael
FRA  E (E)
club  EQUIPE CMI

29

M  BRAUD Grégory
FRA  E (E)
club  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE

30

M  BOUE Thomas
FRA  A (A)
club  EAUZE OLYMPIQUE

31

M  NOUGUE - DESSUS Maxence
FRA  A (A)
club  S-A MAULEON

32

M  GUILLON Samuel
FRA  D (D)
club  URT CYCLISME

33

M  NOIROT Mathieu
FRA  D (D)
club  GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN

34

M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
FRA  D (D)
club  BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE

36

M  FOUCONNIER Olivier
FRA  F (F)
club  VC ROQUETTE OMNISPORTS

37

M  MONCASSIN Jean-Luc
FRA  F (F)
club  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT

38

M  BEJNA Pierre
FRA  E (E)
club  VTT CLUB D'ALBRET

39

M  JOUCLA Sébastien
FRA  E (E)
club  ISL RANDO

40

M  BAZALGETTE Romain
FRA  D (D)
club  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB

41

M  JAULIN Vincent
FRA  C (C)
club  VCRO

42

F  LOBRE Sandrine
FRA  B (B)
club  AVC LIBOURNAIS

43

M  LOBRE Gerard
FRA  E (E)
club  AVC LIBOURNAIS

44

M  VERNIS Franck
FRA  E (E)
club  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT

45

M  POPIEUL Philippe
FRA  G (G)
club  PHILIPPE POPIEUL

46

M  BRAUD Aurélien
FRA  D (D)
club  A.C BAGNERE DE BIGORRE

47

M  VERA Christophe
FRA  A (A)
club  CHRISTOPHE VERA

48

M  CERESUELA Mathieu
FRA  C (C)
club  FRANCE DEFENSE

50

M  BREEMEERSCH Christophe
FRA  E (E)
club  CHRISTOPHE BREEMEERSCH

51

M  MARCO Thierry
FRA  E (E)
club  VSB LESCAR

52

M  POMMIER Sébastien
FRA  E (E)
club  CYCL'IN PYRENEES

53

M  LOUBERE Pierre
FRA  C (C)
club  CCM

54

M  PUTIGNY Bertrand
FRA  D (D)
club  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE

55

M  DESTANG Dimitri
FRA  C (C)
club  COMMINGES TRIATHLON

56

M  GUILLAUME Charles
FRA  C (C)
club  LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS

57

M  AUGEY Christophe
FRA  D (D)
club  UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE

58

M  VERDIER Jean-Claude
FRA  F (F)
club  UCSPUJOLS

59

M  CAYRE Patrick
FRA  F (F)
club  PATRICK CAYRE

60

M  VANPOUCKE Alexis
FRA  C (C)
club  UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDAISE

61

M  PINGUET--DEMOUGEOT Grégoire
FRA  C (C)
club  LESCAR VS

62

M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
FRA  C (C)
club  UV LOURDES

63

M  GRATIEN Nicolas
FRA  A (A)
club  SA MAULEON

64

M  PATEROUR Nicolas
FRA  C (C)
club  GUIDON SPORTIF PYRENEEN

65

M  GARBOLINO Laurent
FRA  E (E)
club  GUIDON BAYONNAIS

66

M  BAUZIL Olivier
FRA  C (C)
club  LESCAR VELO SPRINT

67

M  CESCHIN Ludovic
FRA  D (D)
club  LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS

68

M  DUCHEIN Dorian
FRA  C (C)
club  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION

69

M  BONNET Christophe
FRA  E (E)
club  VCRO

70

M  RAYNAUD Joachim
FRA  E (E)
club  INDIVIDUELLE

71

M  LAYERLE Julien
FRA  A (A)
club  EAUZE OLYMPIQUE

72

M  BEZIAT Laurent
FRA  D (D)
club  LAURENT BEZIAT

73

M  GARROCQ David
FRA  D (D)
club  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT

74

M  ALBERT Simon
FRA  C (C)
club  

75

M  PEYROUNETTE Pascal
FRA  E (E)
club  VC SALIES

76

M  FOUQUET Florian
FRA  C (C)
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

77

M  BONNARD Corentin
FRA  C (C)
club  EDELWEISS

78

M  GYEJACQUOT Kevin
FRA  D (D)
club  AUBE SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE

79

M  LOISEAUX Marvyn
FRA  C (C)
club  LESCAR VS

80

M  BEST Emmanuel
FRA  F (F)
club  EMMANUEL BEST

81

M  CARMOUZE Quentin
FRA  C (C)
club  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE

82

M  DELMAS Vincent
FRA  F (F)
club  VINCENT DELMAS

83

M  LORENZI Luca
FRA  C (C)
club  

84

M  ROCH Marc Antoine
FRA  D (D)
club  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE

86

M  LORENZI Hugo
FRA  C (C)
club  HUGO LORENZI

88

M  MARIA Nicolas
FRA  D (D)
club  GUIDON BAYONNAIS

90

M  DIARD Peter
FRA  D (D)
club  FL TRELISSAC

92

M  PASTOR Lucas
FRA  A (A)
club  A C BAGNERES

94

M  LABARRIERE Rémi
FRA  A (A)
club  PEYREHORADE S.C

96

M  MOUSSY Thibault
FRA  C (C)
club  PEYREHORADE S.C

98

M  FAVEREAU Cyril
FRA  D (D)
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

100

M  SOURBADERE Joël
FRA  F (F)
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

102

M  VALLENARI Sébastien
FRA  E (E)
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

104

M  FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques
FRA  G (G)
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

105

M  VERGER Frédéric
FRA  F (F)
club  RAMONVILLE

106

M  REGNARD Christophe
FRA  E (E)
club  LESPIELLE

107

M  MAILLE Guilaume
FRA  D (D)
club  CASTELBAJAC

108

M  JOSEPH Patrice
FRA  F (F)
club  PAU

109

M  RENON Alain
FRA  F (F)
club  LESCAR

110

M  LAMANDE Patrick
FRA  G (G)
club  LOUSLITGES

111

M  JOSEPH Yannick
FRA  D (D)
club  BILLERE

112

M  CAZENAVE Mathieu
FRA  C (C)
club  BENESSE LES DAX

113

M  CAUMONT Pascal
FRA  F (F)
club  MARCIAC

114

M  DANDI Noel
FRA  D (D)
club  SEMEAC

115

M  GARROS Nicolas
FRA  C (C)
club  VIC FEZENSAC

116

M  PERIN Samuel
FRA  E (E)
club  SAINT PARDON

117

M  TRIVES Florent
FRA  F (F)
club  GAILLAC

118

M  REVERDY Georges
FRA  G (G)
club  VIAS

120

M  FERREIRA Mickael
FRA  A (A)
club  LABARRERE

121

M  NUNES Fabien
FRA  D (D)
club  SAUVAGNON

122

M  RAMOS GARCIA Francis
FRA  F (F)
club  VIDOUZE

123

M  OLMEDA X
FRA  F (F)
club  BIARRITZ

124

M  ZARVET Aurélien
FRA  D (D)
club  BRAX

125

M  DHOYER Vincent
FRA  C (C)
club  ARGELES GAZOST

126

M  ROMEO Hugo
FRA  C (C)
club  LASLADES

127

M  GIBAUD Mathieu
FRA  D (D)
club  PIBRAC

128

M  RELLIER Florimond
FRA  D (D)
club  FONSORDES

130

M  PRAT Cédric
FRA  D (D)
club  SERON

131

M  PILLON Sébastien
FRA  D (D)
club  03/05/1985

132

M  FEDRIGO Mathis
FRA  C (C)
club  PAU VELO 64

133

M  OLIVAN Jérémy
FRA  C (C)
club  MONTARDAN

134

M  BEJNA Pierre
FRA  E (E)
club  BARBASTE

137

M  DOUTHE Ugo
FRA  A (A)
club  LABENNE

138

M  CANTIN Théo
FRA  A (A)
club  FOURCES

140

M  MARTIN Jean Noel
FRA  G (G)
club  ST JEAN DE MARSACQ

141

M  MONCASSIN Jean Luc
FRA  F (F)
club  PAU

142

M  GOURIS Pascal
FRA  F (F)
club  ST AUNIX

143

M  DEJEANNE Adrien
FRA  C (C)
club  TARBES

144

M  LACOSTE Anthony
FRA  D (D)
club  MONCESSAT AUDIRACQ

145

M  FOUQUET Pierre
FRA  C (C)
club  TARBES

146

M  LEROY Quentin
FRA  C (C)
club  ST SULPICE LA POINTE

147

M  CANSOT Arthur
FRA  C (C)
club  BAGNERES

Dernière mise à jour le 17/02/2020 08:34:01