Inscriptions
3 HEURES COURSE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

250

M  JARRIAULT Gael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

251

F  PANOZZO Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS

252

M  RAUZIER Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JS DE ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC

253

M  BELLANCA Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

254

F  DAL CORSO Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FOY SONNES

255

F  DAL CORSO Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOY SONNES

256

M  POUX Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS

257

M  ARNOUX Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CORRIDA PEDESTRE DE TOULOUSE

258

F  LAVIGNE Martine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES FOYSONNES

259

F  MASSIF Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS*

260

M  PERREAU Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS*

261

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAC/CASTELSARRASIN

262

M  SANCHEZ Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

263

F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

264

F  GRESSE Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE 632

265

F  KLOTZ Virginie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  IBM FRANCE

266

M  RAOUL Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE

267

M  MONTÉGUT André
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

268

F  PATARIN Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  9RSAM

269

M  ROUSSEL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  @TEAMSOLAU

270

M  LIOTARD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARATHON ADDICTS

271

M  DECEUNINCK Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

272

M  MARCHAL Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS SPORT SANTE

273

F  TOFAN-PETRE Camélia
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS SPORT SANTE

274

M  BANNWARTH Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS SPORT SANTE

275

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL CASTELSARRASINOIS

276

M  VILAIN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

277

M  LAPLAIZE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

278

M  PAPAIX René
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

279

M  FONTAINE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

280

F  ROGISTER Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIMONT

281

F  ALOSSERY Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

282

M  DUBEC Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON

283

M  OLIVE Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

284

F  TEULIER Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

285

F  MAILLARD Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

286

F  REGEREAU Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

287

M  BROCAL Albert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

288

M  DEHES Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTAUBAN

289

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

290

M  DERAULT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEMPDES63 TRIATHLON

291

M  TONEL Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

292

F  DEBAISIEUX Joelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

293

M  DEBAISIEUX Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

294

M  FERRER Lenny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2020 09:47:05