Classement Général
12 HEURES COURSE



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Cat.
Club
1
14
M  DISSAUX Maxime
123
137.478 km
SE
FRA  
2
24
M  LAROCHE Guillaume
116
129.610 km
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
3
12
M  PANOZZO Jean
114
127.362 km
M2
FRA  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS
4
23
M  KUBICEK Milan
112
125.114 km
SE
SUI  ST BERN
5
39
M  VIDAL Jean-Louis
104
116.122 km
M5
FRA  AS ISSOU
6
10
F  ADAM Carole
101
112.750 km
M0
FRA  S/L GRENOBLE UC
7
13
M  SCHLEGEL Fabien
100
111.626 km
M3
FRA  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
8
16
M  AUZERIC Laurent
98
109.378 km
M3
FRA  AIRBUS SPORT SANTE
9
18
M  TRUILLET Patrice
98
109.378 km
M4
FRA  
10
37
M  RAFFINI Christophe
97
108.254 km
M2
FRA  ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME
11
22
M  MAYMARD Jean Christophe
92
102.634 km
M2
FRA  
12
52
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
91
101.510 km
M0
FRA  
13
8
M  PREST Janick
91
101.510 km
M4
FRA  UMF / COURIR FONSEGRIVES
14
46
M  ROUSSEL Michel
90
100.386 km
M7
FRA  
15
49
M  VIDAL Fabien
89
99.262 km
M0
FRA  
16
7
M  FOURMENT Philippe
88
98.138 km
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
17
2
M  YILMAZ Ozdem
88
98.138 km
M2
FRA  TEAM OZ RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE
18
38
F  MICHIELAN Cécile
87
97.014 km
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
19
34
M  BROUARD Remi
87
97.014 km
M5
FRA  
20
40
M  LASCOUX Laurent
87
97.014 km
M2
FRA  
21
26
F  CHEVILLON Mimi
82
91.394 km
M4
FRA  LES COUROU DES VOLCANS / UMF
22
35
F  WEISS-CASTELAIN Nadine
81
90.270 km
M4
FRA  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
23
9
M  GLAUDE Jerome
81
90.270 km
M1
FRA  THIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS
24
20
M  JARRIAULT Denis
78
86.898 km
M4
FRA  LES TOUROULIS -ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
25
44
M  EYCHENNE Cedric
75
83.526 km
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS / RUN TO FIGHT
26
6
M  VANDEPORTAL Eric
74
82.402 km
M3
FRA  
27
21
M  COUMES Christian
73
81.278 km
M5
FRA  
28
43
M  LAVOCAT Michel
71
79.030 km
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
29
48
M  BOUSSAGUET Jean Louis
69
76.782 km
M5
FRA  
30
17
F  PASQUIER Pascale
69
76.782 km
M4
FRA  
31
32
F  RAKINIC Laëtitia
68
75.658 km
M2
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
32
33
F  GARBAL Katia
68
75.658 km
M3
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
33
30
M  DUPLAN Thierry
68
75.658 km
M4
FRA  
34
31
F  VARETTE Graziella
67
74.534 km
M4
FRA  
35
5
F  VANDEPORTAL Patricia
67
74.534 km
M4
FRA  
36
27
M  CHEVILLON Bernard
65
72.286 km
M6
FRA  LES COUROU DES VOLCANS / UMF
37
15
M  FLAMBARD Franck
63
70.038 km
M3
FRA  
38
25
F  CORMIER Mireille
62
68.914 km
M5
FRA  ENA NIMES
39
29
M  RABOISSON Jacques
62
68.914 km
M6
FRA  WHITELEGS
40
42
M  GRIZARD Philippe
61
67.790 km
M6
FRA  CHAUSSPIED
DNF
47
M  VERON Mathieu
83
92.518 km
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
DNF
53
M  TISANE Nicolas
72
80.154 km
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS
DNF
19
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
57
63.294 km
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
DNF
11
M  CHAUSSONNET Christophe
46
50.930 km
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
DNF
41
M  SANS Nicolas
42
46.434 km
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
DNF
50
M  ALVAREZ Patrick
41
45.310 km
M7
FRA  
DNF
51
M  DAUZATS David
28
30.698 km
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2020 09:47:04