Classement Général
TRAIL 40 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
155
M  POUILLANGE Nicolas
3h28'39
SE
FRA  SU AGEN TRIATHLON
2
117
M  LEFAY Emmanuel
3h36'46
SE
FRA  ASPTT AUXERRE
3
125
M  COUSINIE Mathieu
3h43'32
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
4
156
M  BALITRAND Dominique
3h47'06
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
5
161
M  JEGARD Remy
3h57'40
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
6
103
M  NOYE Julien
4h05'52
M1
FRA  ECLERIA
7
101
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
4h10'03
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
8
162
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
4h15'45
M1
FRA  
9
169
M  FLORANTY Victor
4h16'39
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
10
167
M  KAMINSKI Philippe
4h19'00
M3
FRA  Y ARRIVAREM
11
104
M  SOURISSEAU Michaël
4h29'49
M0
FRA  
12
154
M  PENDERIES Frederic
4h38'01
M2
FRA  TRIX TEAM
13
168
M  VIEIRA Jose
4h43'56
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
14
110
M  DUBARLE Hervé
4h45'58
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
15
105
M  CATALANO Thierry
4h47'30
M2
FRA  S/L MARVEJOLS A GEVAUDAN
16
120
M  GANTET Olivier
4h49'12
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
17
115
M  LAPIERRE Bruno
4h49'34
M3
FRA  MON PETIT CAILLOU
18
146
M  BOMBRE Frederic
4h49'45
M3
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS
19
141
M  COINTRE Davy
4h58'08
M2
FRA  
20
134
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
4h58'20
M0
FRA  
21
172
M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
4h58'21
M1
FRA  
22
163
M  COURDES Yoann
4h58'23
M0
FRA  
23
153
M  MIQUEL Sebastien
5h03'32
M0
FRA  OXYGENE 32
24
158
M  LAVEVRE Thierry
5h03'42
M4
FRA  
25
160
M  CONSTANT Nicolas
5h03'45
SE
FRA  OCCITRAIL46
26
123
M  SCORCIONE Yoann
5h03'59
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC
27
147
M  MOULET Rémi
5h05'37
SE
FRA  
28
114
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
5h05'37
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
29
124
M  PELLETIER Joris
5h09'04
SE
FRA  INDIVIDUEL
30
149
M  OLIVIER Jérôme
5h12'20
M2
FRA  
31
112
M  ALLEE Guillaume
5h14'45
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
32
135
M  FRAYSSI Arnaud
5h14'50
M1
FRA  USSF
33
166
M  MONRUFFET Yannick
5h18'46
M4
FRA  
34
129
M  SUTRA Remi
5h27'49
M1
FRA  BIRAC
35
150
M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
5h31'30
M4
FRA  
36
121
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
5h32'12
M0
FRA  
37
170
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
5h32'53
SE
FRA  
38
148
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
5h35'04
SE
FRA  
39
140
M  BEVILLON Pierre
5h35'17
M3
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
40
132
F  LEROUX Valérie
5h35'18
M1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
41
130
M  SUIRE Thierry
5h35'30
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
42
145
M  MACCARINI Gilles
5h42'56
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION L' EVEIL SOTOS
43
127
M  LONGUEVILLE Eric
5h42'56
M4
FRA  
44
128
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
5h42'56
M4
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
45
171
M  ALBOUZE Guillaume
5h43'08
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
46
131
F  MOREAU Nathalie
5h44'45
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
47
108
M  DENIAU Didier
5h46'35
M3
FRA  GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
48
122
M  DUPOUY Tony
5h50'15
SE
FRA  
49
138
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
5h52'05
M4
FRA  
50
111
F  BARADEL Sylvie
5h52'27
M3
FRA  
51
119
M  VIGUIER Daniel
5h52'37
M2
FRA  
52
137
M  GUINDEUIL Nicolas
6h00'37
M0
FRA  
53
142
M  RENAUD Aurélien
6h02'28
M0
FRA  VCAN
54
151
M  JARDAT Hugues
6h09'50
M4
FRA  
55
143
M  PIAU Guillaume
6h11'09
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
56
165
M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
6h12'42
M3
FRA  
57
144
F  FOURNIER DION Celine
6h12'43
M0
FRA  
58
164
F  CIPRES Estelle
6h12'43
M3
FRA  
59
116
M  RIVIERE Sebastien
6h17'02
SE
FRA  
60
118
M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
6h17'02
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN
61
133
M  GUEZENNEC Loic
6h25'11
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
62
136
M  COUDOIN Christophe
6h31'24
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT
63
113
M  PALLAUT Rudy
6h35'35
M0
FRA  
DNF
159
M  ARBIZU Stéphane
Abandon
M2
FRA  
DNF
126
F  LABORIE Coralie
Abandon
M0
FRA  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN
DNF
106
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
Abandon
M0
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:38:49