Inscriptions
TRAIL 40 KM


Dossard
Inscription

101

M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632

102

M  VILLEMANT Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE - SECTION TRAIL

103

M  NOYE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLERIA

104

M  SOURISSEAU Michaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

105

M  CATALANO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MARVEJOLS A GEVAUDAN

106

F  DE CASTRO Marisa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

107

M  SOURISSEAU Daniel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  DENIAU Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS

110

M  DUBARLE Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

111

F  BARADEL Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

112

M  ALLEE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

113

M  PALLAUT Rudy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

114

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

115

M  LAPIERRE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MON PETIT CAILLOU

116

M  RIVIERE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  LEFAY Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPTT AUXERRE

118

M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN

119

M  VIGUIER Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

120

M  GANTET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

121

M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

122

M  DUPOUY Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  SCORCIONE Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC

124

M  PELLETIER Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INDIVIDUEL

125

M  COUSINIE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

126

F  LABORIE Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN

127

M  LONGUEVILLE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

128

M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

129

M  SUTRA Remi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIRAC

130

M  SUIRE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON 16

131

F  MOREAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON 16

132

F  LEROUX Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

133

M  GUEZENNEC Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

134

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

135

M  FRAYSSI Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USSF

136

M  COUDOIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT

137

M  GUINDEUIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

138

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

139

F  ROUX Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

140

M  BEVILLON Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

141

M  COINTRE Davy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

142

M  RENAUD Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VCAN

143

M  PIAU Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

144

F  FOURNIER DION Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

145

M  MACCARINI Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION L' EVEIL SOTOS

146

M  BOMBRE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS

147

M  MOULET Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

M  YEFSAH Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

M  OLIVIER Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

150

M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

151

M  JARDAT Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

152

M  BOURNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

153

M  MIQUEL Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OXYGENE 32

154

M  PENDERIES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIX TEAM

155

M  POUILLANGE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SU AGEN TRIATHLON

156

M  BALITRAND Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

157

M  MALET Jean Noel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632

158

M  LAVEVRE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

159

M  ARBIZU Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

160

M  CONSTANT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITRAIL46

161

M  JEGARD Remy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING MAG

162

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

163

M  COURDES Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

164

F  CIPRES Estelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

165

M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

166

M  MONRUFFET Yannick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

167

M  KAMINSKI Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  Y ARRIVAREM

168

M  VIEIRA Jose
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

169

M  FLORANTY Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

170

M  FLAHAUT Alrik
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

M  ALBOUZE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

172

M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:38:49