Classement Général
TRAIL 25 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
240
M  DELPY Fabien
2h09'16
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
2
294
M  BARACH Thomas
2h09'16
M1
FRA  
3
337
M  JOUCLAS Pierre
2h11'04
M1
FRA  
4
369
M  BRICLET Frédéric
2h16'10
M0
FRA  
5
373
M  WEBER Marcel
2h16'14
SE
FRA  
6
206
M  FILLEAU Francois
2h19'05
M0
FRA  
7
320
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
2h20'37
M2
FRA  TEAM 12
8
227
M  ORIOL Mathieu
2h22'00
M1
FRA  
9
334
M  DESMARTIN Camille
2h25'35
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
10
226
M  CALDERON Sebastien
2h29'29
M2
FRA  
11
296
M  VOGEL Mathieu
2h33'22
SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
12
317
M  ARDOUREL Cyril
2h35'20
SE
FRA  CA CAUSSADE
13
355
M  LORENZATO Jarno
2h39'26
M0
FRA  
14
203
F  MARTIN Valdine
2h48'59
SE
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING
15
315
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
2h50'46
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
16
216
M  DROUILLY Cyril
2h52'42
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / ST GERMAIN
17
298
M  LONGEVILLE Benoit
2h53'36
M0
FRA  TRAIL AQUEDUC
18
277
M  BOSSUET Jérèmy
2h54'24
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
19
329
M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
2h55'25
M2
FRA  
20
252
M  AGUILAR Julien
2h55'41
M0
FRA  LES VIN'EURS
21
316
M  LEMIERE Guillaume
2h57'34
SE
FRA  
22
330
M  BERGERON Guillaume
2h57'52
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
23
297
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
2h57'57
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
24
357
M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
2h58'23
M0
FRA  
25
309
M  LHOTTE Philippe
2h58'27
SE
FRA  
26
303
M  LAPORTE Franck
2h59'50
M2
FRA  
27
269
M  BONY Pierre
3h00'11
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
28
270
M  CLEMENCE Thomas
3h00'26
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
29
225
M  FRADIN Martin
3h01'26
M1
FRA  
30
374
M  GASTON Gérald
3h01'35
M0
FRA  
31
359
M  ROQUES Patrick
3h01'43
M4
FRA  
32
324
M  VICAN Sylvain
3h01'54
M4
FRA  ORANGE BLAGNAC
33
254
M  PARRA Guillaume
3h03'47
M1
FRA  AC BIRAC
34
336
M  MONTALIU Jean Christophe
3h03'54
M3
FRA  
35
273
M  JAERNO Vincent
3h04'01
M0
FRA  
36
353
F  JONES Fran
3h05'19
M0
GBR  TUC TRIATHLON
37
293
M  MARTY Fabien
3h05'43
M0
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
38
286
M  GAUTIER Jérémy
3h05'43
SE
FRA  AXESPORT TEAM
39
346
M  HUGON Jean Jacques
3h05'50
M2
FRA  ON N'EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE
40
356
M  FAUROUS Henri
3h06'05
M3
FRA  
41
276
M  SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick
3h06'26
M4
FRA  
42
241
M  MÉRAULT Antonin
3h07'34
ES
FRA  
43
250
M  FAVELIN Axel
3h07'54
SE
FRA  SBR SAINT' BIKE AND RUN
44
370
M  PEREZ Loic
3h08'02
M1
FRA  
45
264
M  HUDRY Pascal
3h08'07
M3
FRA  
46
211
M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
3h08'15
SE
FRA  RUNNINGTOUZE
47
279
M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
3h08'19
M4
FRA  VC LAISSAC
48
333
M  FABRE Benoît
3h08'24
M3
FRA  BARTASSAIRES
49
204
M  ROZIER Pierre-Emmanuel
3h08'48
M0
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING
50
256
M  MARÉ Bruno
3h08'51
M3
FRA  
51
238
M  VIZET Patrick
3h09'17
M2
FRA  LA GORZADE DU CARLADES
52
304
M  COURTES Frederic
3h09'50
M3
FRA  
53
326
M  CRUBILIE Joel
3h09'50
M3
FRA  FIGEAC AC
54
344
M  HEBERT David
3h10'01
M2
FRA  
55
212
M  GANTIER Thierry
3h10'04
M0
FRA  
56
210
M  NOWAK Yohan
3h10'04
SE
FRA  
57
207
M  MORENO-MORELL Pierre
3h10'14
SE
FRA  
58
218
M  BARE Alexis
3h10'23
ES
FRA  
59
219
M  BARE Frederic
3h10'23
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
60
365
M  ARAM Pascal
3h10'30
M1
FRA  
61
366
F  DEYRIS Coralie
3h10'30
M0
FRA  
62
345
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
3h10'58
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
63
222
M  PASQUIER Sebastien
3h11'01
M0
FRA  
64
224
M  CHAUVEAU Cyril
3h11'01
M0
FRA  
65
352
M  MARCHAND Lionel
3h11'16
M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
66
363
M  PEGOURIE Thomas
3h11'44
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB
67
258
M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
3h12'17
M6
FRA  
68
261
M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
3h12'52
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
69
236
M  CHERIF Alexandre
3h13'16
SE
FRA  
70
308
M  VERTUT Damien
3h13'18
SE
FRA  
71
323
M  BEAUSSANT Olivier
3h13'52
SE
FRA  
72
327
M  BONHOURE Didier
3h14'02
M2
FRA  
73
289
M  DEHES Marc
3h14'09
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
74
260
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
3h14'12
M3
FRA  
75
360
M  DEMATHIEU Sylvain
3h14'13
M0
FRA  
76
237
M  COUDERC Cedric
3h14'33
SE
FRA  
77
285
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
3h14'34
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
78
259
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
3h14'42
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHLE CASTELSARRASINOIS
79
213
F  RAMETTE Lydie
3h14'45
M3
FRA  
80
354
M  JONES Hywel
3h15'21
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
81
271
M  CALLES Philippe
3h15'36
M2
FRA  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
82
313
M  MARTY Pierre
3h15'54
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
83
223
M  PONT Sylvain
3h16'00
M0
FRA  
84
280
M  NOYE Laurent
3h16'08
M1
FRA  
85
274
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
3h16'50
M2
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
86
335
M  MARCUZ Stéphane
3h17'16
M2
FRA  QUERCY MARATHON
87
347
M  DUFFAU Xavier
3h17'36
SE
FRA  
88
343
M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
3h17'49
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
89
247
M  LACOSTE Cédric
3h17'59
SE
FRA  
90
255
M  BERTAU Anthony
3h18'04
M0
FRA  
91
201
F  MUNTE Virginie
3h18'07
M1
FRA  CORPUS
92
284
M  BILHERAN Jean-Marc
3h18'31
M2
FRA  HOUBLON CORP.
93
257
M  MARIE Pierre-Alain
3h18'37
SE
FRA  
94
278
M  PAILLARD Pierre
3h19'00
M1
FRA  
95
283
M  PITTET Jeremy
3h19'48
SE
FRA  
96
361
M  PRADIE Aurélien
3h19'51
SE
FRA  
97
372
M  LANIES Christophe
3h20'54
M2
FRA  
98
364
M  JOUVELIN Julien
3h21'23
M1
FRA  
99
367
M  VIALA Patrick
3h21'27
M4
FRA  
100
282
M  BALITRAND Jérome
3h21'48
M1
FRA  
101
362
M  NODARI Sébastien
3h22'52
M2
FRA  
102
314
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
3h23'15
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
103
325
M  LAGARDE Frédéric
3h23'17
M1
FRA  
104
322
M  STIBAC Gilles
3h23'44
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
105
209
M  NOWAK Remy
3h24'30
M0
FRA  
106
275
M  DESPRAT Mickael
3h24'31
M0
FRA  
107
340
M  BENAYS Fabien
3h24'45
M2
FRA  
108
205
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
3h24'53
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
109
228
M  MUN Nicolas
3h25'36
M1
FRA  
110
202
M  LACOMBE Stephane
3h25'59
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
111
265
M  CAUMON Cyril
3h29'16
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
112
266
F  COMBELLE Myriam
3h29'16
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
113
331
F  TORO Julie
3h29'26
SE
FRA  
114
332
M  ROCHON Sylvain
3h30'31
M4
FRA  EXOTRI
115
301
M  VIDAL Eric
3h33'17
M3
FRA  
116
319
M  MAILLOT Stéphane
3h33'43
M0
FRA  
117
318
M  GIL Frédéric
3h33'43
M0
FRA  LES BRACAS DES BARTAS
118
295
M  DUFOUR Etienne
3h33'48
SE
FRA  
119
287
M  GUARY Herve
3h33'54
M3
FRA  
120
290
F  MORGAN Floss
3h34'52
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
121
338
M  SCHMITT Olivier
3h35'13
M1
FRA  
122
243
M  ELIARD Vincent
3h35'22
M4
FRA  FIGEAC AC
123
368
F  GABOREAU Karine
3h36'06
M2
FRA  
124
232
M  NAROUTA Alexei
3h37'07
M4
FRA  
125
291
M  SOULIE François
3h37'56
M7
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC EXTRAPEDESTRES
126
351
M  PAGEOT Yohann
3h39'06
M0
FRA  LES VIN'EURS
127
310
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
3h39'31
M3
FRA  
128
251
F  CASSAN Lydie
3h40'11
M0
FRA  
129
311
M  LADES David
3h40'27
M0
FRA  
130
253
M  LE TOURNEUR Julien
3h41'51
M0
FRA  
131
292
F  ARTUS Jessica
3h43'07
SE
FRA  
132
230
M  MIQUEL Frederic
3h43'07
M3
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
133
263
F  BACCO Sabine
3h43'29
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
134
235
M  ASSIÉ Ludovic
3h43'38
M2
FRA  
135
305
F  DESANGLES Laure
3h45'13
M2
FRA  
136
231
M  OLIVA Sebastien
3h48'33
M0
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
137
246
M  THOURON Christophe
3h52'31
M2
FRA  
138
249
F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
3h52'31
M3
FRA  
139
248
M  BREMBILLA Joel
3h52'31
M4
FRA  
140
328
M  FAUCHIE Christophe
3h53'21
M1
FRA  
141
348
F  FERREIRA Celine
3h54'14
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL
142
350
M  FERREIRA Martin
3h54'14
M2
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
143
272
M  LAGARDE Guy
3h55'11
M4
FRA  
144
306
F  TERRANOVA Bianca
3h56'13
ES
FRA  
145
300
M  MAGNANI Guido
3h56'13
SE
FRA  ULTRA CONTROL RUNNING
146
321
M  SCELLES Matthieu
3h56'13
SE
FRA  
147
341
M  BISCARO Federico
3h56'13
SE
FRA  
148
299
M  KOTHAPALLI Leelendhu Mouli
3h56'13
SE
FRA  ULTRA CONTROL RUNNING
149
239
M  LANDAIS Pierre
3h57'32
M1
FRA  TEAM RERE
150
245
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
3h57'33
M2
FRA  3T
151
262
M  FOURDRIN Vincent
3h58'03
M0
FRA  
152
242
M  PELE Sébastien
3h58'04
M0
FRA  
153
371
F  CAZENEUVE Aurore
3h58'47
M1
FRA  
154
214
F  GUILLON Anne
3h59'33
M2
FRA  
155
339
M  BONS Christian
3h59'33
M7
FRA  AC FUMEL
156
268
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
3h59'33
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
157
358
M  GASNIER David
3h59'44
M2
FRA  ECOLE DE TRAIL ORLEANS
158
208
M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
4h00'59
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
159
221
F  CHABOT Marlène
4h16'14
M1
FRA  
160
302
F  VIDAL Corinne
4h16'14
M3
FRA  
161
342
M  SOUTIF Gaël
4h17'52
SE
FRA  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME
162
312
M  MARTIN Fernand
4h27'04
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
163
349
M  PRIETO Olivier
4h29'49
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
164
220
F  BARE Marie-France
4h31'14
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
165
229
F  AUREJAC Celine
4h31'30
M1
FRA  
166
217
M  MOQUET Matthieu
5h22'02
SE
FRA  
DNF
244
M  BAROUSSE Julien
Abandon
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
DNF
307
M  COURSON Axel
Abandon
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
DNF
233
M  PAGES Brice
Abandon
M2
FRA  
DNF
234
M  GERMA Herve
Abandon
M2
FRA  TCAP
Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:38:39