Inscriptions
TRAIL 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription

201

F  MUNTE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORPUS

202

M  LACOMBE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

203

F  MARTIN Valdine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARBUS RUNNING

204

M  ROZIER Pierre-Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARBUS RUNNING

205

M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

206

M  FILLEAU Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

207

M  MORENO-MORELL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

208

M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

209

M  NOWAK Remy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

210

M  NOWAK Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNINGTOUZE

212

M  GANTIER Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

213

F  RAMETTE Lydie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

214

F  GUILLON Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

215

M  LEHRY Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

216

M  DROUILLY Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC / ST GERMAIN

217

M  MOQUET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

218

M  BARE Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

219

M  BARE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

220

F  BARE Marie-France
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

221

F  CHABOT Marlène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

222

M  PASQUIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

223

M  PONT Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

224

M  CHAUVEAU Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

225

M  FRADIN Martin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

226

M  CALDERON Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

227

M  ORIOL Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

228

M  MUN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

229

F  AUREJAC Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

230

M  MIQUEL Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON

231

M  OLIVA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON

232

M  NAROUTA Alexei
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

233

M  PAGES Brice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

234

M  GERMA Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP

235

M  ASSIÉ Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

236

M  CHERIF Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

237

M  COUDERC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

238

M  VIZET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA GORZADE DU CARLADES

239

M  LANDAIS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RERE

240

M  DELPY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

241

M  MÉRAULT Antonin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

242

M  PELE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

243

M  ELIARD Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FIGEAC AC

244

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

245

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  3T

246

M  THOURON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

247

M  LACOSTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

248

M  BREMBILLA Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

249

F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

250

M  FAVELIN Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SBR SAINT' BIKE AND RUN

251

F  CASSAN Lydie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

252

M  AGUILAR Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES VIN'EURS

253

M  LE TOURNEUR Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

254

M  PARRA Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC BIRAC

255

M  BERTAU Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

256

M  MARÉ Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

257

M  MARIE Pierre-Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

258

M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

259

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CERCLE ATHLE CASTELSARRASINOIS

260

M  RAVAYROL Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

261

M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

262

M  FOURDRIN Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

263

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE

264

M  HUDRY Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

265

M  CAUMON Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON

266

F  COMBELLE Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON

267

M  BAVATO Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

268

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

269

M  BONY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

270

M  CLEMENCE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

271

M  CALLES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

272

M  LAGARDE Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

273

M  JAERNO Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

274

M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

275

M  DESPRAT Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

276

M  SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

277

M  BOSSUET Jérèmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

278

M  PAILLARD Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

279

M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VC LAISSAC

280

M  NOYE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

281

M  PROST Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

282

M  BALITRAND Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

283

M  PITTET Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

M  BILHERAN Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HOUBLON CORP.

285

F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

286

M  GAUTIER Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AXESPORT TEAM

287

M  GUARY Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

288

M  JACQUET Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

289

M  DEHES Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

290

F  MORGAN Floss
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

291

M  SOULIE François
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC GIGOUZAC EXTRAPEDESTRES

292

F  ARTUS Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

293

M  MARTY Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

294

M  BARACH Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

295

M  DUFOUR Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

296

M  VOGEL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING

297

M  BASTIDE Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL A LOT

298

M  LONGEVILLE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL AQUEDUC

299

M  KOTHAPALLI Leelendhu Mouli
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ULTRA CONTROL RUNNING

300

M  MAGNANI Guido
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ULTRA CONTROL RUNNING

301

M  VIDAL Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

302

F  VIDAL Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

303

M  LAPORTE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

304

M  COURTES Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

305

F  DESANGLES Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

306

F  TERRANOVA Bianca
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

307

M  COURSON Axel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

308

M  VERTUT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

309

M  LHOTTE Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

310

M  CAPRON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

311

M  LADES David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

312

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

313

M  MARTY Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

314

M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

315

M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

316

M  LEMIERE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

M  ARDOUREL Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA CAUSSADE

318

M  GIL Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BRACAS DES BARTAS

319

M  MAILLOT Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

320

M  SANCHEZ Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 12

321

M  SCELLES Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

323

M  BEAUSSANT Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  VICAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ORANGE BLAGNAC

325

M  LAGARDE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

326

M  CRUBILIE Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC AC

327

M  BONHOURE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

328

M  FAUCHIE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

329

M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

330

M  BERGERON Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

331

F  TORO Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

332

M  ROCHON Sylvain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXOTRI

333

M  FABRE Benoît
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARTASSAIRES

334

M  DESMARTIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

335

M  MARCUZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUERCY MARATHON

336

M  MONTALIU Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

337

M  JOUCLAS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

338

M  SCHMITT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

339

M  BONS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC FUMEL

340

M  BENAYS Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

341

M  BISCARO Federico
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

342

M  SOUTIF Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME

343

M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU

344

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

345

M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

346

M  HUGON Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON N'EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE

347

M  DUFFAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

348

F  FERREIRA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL

349

M  PRIETO Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

350

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

351

M  PAGEOT Yohann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES VIN'EURS

352

M  MARCHAND Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

353

F  JONES Fran
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

354

M  JONES Hywel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

355

M  LORENZATO Jarno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

356

M  FAUROUS Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

357

M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

358

M  GASNIER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECOLE DE TRAIL ORLEANS

359

M  ROQUES Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

360

M  DEMATHIEU Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

361

M  PRADIE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

362

M  NODARI Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

363

M  PEGOURIE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB

364

M  JOUVELIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

365

M  ARAM Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

366

F  DEYRIS Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

367

M  VIALA Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

368

F  GABOREAU Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

369

M  BRICLET Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

370

M  PEREZ Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

371

F  CAZENEUVE Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

372

M  LANIES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

373

M  WEBER Marcel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

374

M  GASTON Gérald
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:38:39