Inscriptions
TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription

451

F  BOUHOULOU Beatrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CPL PRIMAUBE

452

F  DLIMSI Oumaima
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  

453

F  BACHERE Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM RERE

454

M  CAMPDORAS Karl
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

455

F  NOWAK Anne-Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

456

F  NOWAK Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

457

M  TIPLIE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

458

F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

459

F  ROQUES Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

460

M  DUJOLS Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

461

M  AUREJAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

462

M  MARLOT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

463

F  MEMPONTEL Nadia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

464

F  PARIS / DEFOSSE Marie-Cerise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

465

F  GAYAT Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

466

F  AUSSET Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

467

F  SEGUY Rachel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

468

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

469

F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

470

M  LARTIGUE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

471

M  TARTAYRE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

472

F  HARROUART Colette
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRA PEDESTRES

473

M  HERAULT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

474

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

475

M  BESSIERE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

476

M  MINARD Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

477

M  MARTINA Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

478

M  MASSON Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

479

M  ALIBERT Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

480

M  CAUCHEMET Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

481

F  VIGNALS Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

482

F  BONNET Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

483

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS

484

M  DAS NEVES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

485

F  SMAIL Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

486

F  ALESI Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

487

M  ALLARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

488

M  CHAVAROCHE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

489

F  ANGLADE Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

490

M  ALLARD Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

491

F  CROS Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

492

M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

493

M  MARTIN François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

494

M  ALESI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

495

F  RAMAUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

496

M  HOGOMMAT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

497

M  ROSA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

498

F  GANDOLFI Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

499

M  POUSSOU Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

500

M  BRIDOUX Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

501

M  GRIMAL Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

502

M  GRIMAL Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

503

M  BORI Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

504

F  CAMPOURCY Monique
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

505

M  NEVEU Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

506

M  CESSAC Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

507

F  LANGLOIS Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

508

M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

509

M  POUJADE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITRAIL46

510

F  ALESI Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

511

M  ALESI Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

512

M  DUBOIS Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

513

M  COURDESSES Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

514

M  FREGEAC Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITRAIL46

515

F  VICENTE Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

516

F  GRAVIER Marie Line
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

517

M  HÉBRAL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

518

M  LERAY Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

519

M  TESTAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

520

F  GRIMAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

521

F  DUJARDIN Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

522

M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

523

F  LONGUEVILLE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

524

M  TESTARD Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN / TRAIL A LOT

525

M  NASTORG Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

526

F  FAULIN Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET

527

M  MONTAL Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET

528

M  VIGNALS Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

529

F  DEHES Elisa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

530

M  BRIOIS Vincent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

531

M  HOSTEIN Gregory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

532

M  FLAMENT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

533

F  LOUIS Mireille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

534

M  CHAUVEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

535

F  ISSALY Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

536

M  DELTHIL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

537

M  DURAND Enzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

538

F  CASTRO ALGORA Noemí
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

539

F  IMBERT Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

540

F  TISSANDIÉ Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE

541

F  FALIERES Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

542

M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

543

M  FALETTI Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL AQUEDUC

544

M  CAPELLE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRAIL AQUEDUC

545

M  FOURES Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

546

F  BRESSANGES Francoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

547

M  BRESSANGES Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

548

M  VERMANDE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

549

M  SANCHEZ Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

550

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

551

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

552

F  BACH Nicole
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SATUC

553

F  BONNET Marthe
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

554

M  MONTEIL Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

555

M  BOUYGUES Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

556

F  LORENZATO Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

557

M  BOURGEOIS Marius
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

558

M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

559

M  BOURGEOIS Rémi
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

560

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

561

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

562

M  CLUZET Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

563

F  AUBIN Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIGOUZAC

564

M  LEOCADIO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

565

M  ALIBERT Yohann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

566

M  BERGERET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

567

F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

568

F  LEOCADIO Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

569

F  GAUZIN Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

570

F  LONGUEVILLE Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

571

M  BAILLY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

572

F  FONTES Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

573

M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

574

F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET

575

F  RES Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

576

M  VOLAND Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLUME'RUNS

577

M  PEYRONNET Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

578

M  CASTEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

579

M  PESENTI Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

580

F  ANGLADE Clémentine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

581

M  AUBIN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACVR

582

M  DA COSTA Joao
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

583

F  SOURSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

584

M  LAROCHE Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

585

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

586

F  ARMANDIE Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

587

M  FALBY Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

588

M  SAHUC Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

589

M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYCORNET

590

M  DUDON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

591

F  SOURSOU Marie-Jose
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

592

M  SIKORA Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

593

F  SIKORA Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

594

F  LAMICHE Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

595

M  GRANDNER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC 47

596

M  CHARRON Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORTS ET CAUSSE

597

M  LACOMBE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

598

F  MARCUZ Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

599

F  GOURRIEREC Aline
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

600

M  HOUZEAU Joey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

601

F  GAUSSON Alberte
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

602

F  MONTEILS Odyle
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

603

M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CYCLO GOURDON

604

M  WATTEBLED Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

605

F  LIGONIE Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

606

M  MILLET Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

607

F  LUANGRATH Siao-Phing
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

608

F  PARRA Claudine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

609

F  PAUCSIK Agnes
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

610

M  DOLS Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITRAIL46

611

M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS

612

M  CASTILLO Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

613

M  LACOSTE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

614

M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

615

F  CAUSSADE Isabel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

616

F  LAFOSSE Lucie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

617

F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

618

M  ROBERT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

619

M  PAGES Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PIF

620

F  PARDO Cindy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUERCY MARATHON

621

M  POIRET Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

622

M  COURDES Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

623

F  COURDES Auderey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

624

F  FAUROUS Fatma
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

625

F  L'HÔTE Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACVR

626

F  SABATTÉ Justine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

627

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

628

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

629

F  KIMMEL Bernadette
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

630

F  GAUSSON Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE

631

M  HUC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

632

M  ROQUES Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

633

F  RIGAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

634

F  DAJEAN Josiane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

635

F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

636

M  MARX Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

637

M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

638

M  NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

639

M  BOUSQUET Benoit
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

640

M  MARCOUX Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

641

M  MAGNENET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

642

M  PAPAZIAN Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

643

M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

644

F  ASTOUL Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

645

M  MAZEL Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

646

M  PONS Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

647

M  LARCHER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

648

M  BOUHOULOU Lahsen
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

649

M  BOURBIGOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

650

M  BOURBIGOT Mael
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

651

M  ROCHE Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

652

M  RESSEGUIER Emanuel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

653

F  BOUTON Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

654

F  RAYET Solange
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

655

F  BACON Mylene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

656

F  BLANC Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

657

M  ALTAZIN Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

658

M  BREL Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

659

M  JOUCLA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

660

M  GARRIGUE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

661

F  PIRIS Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

662

F  BRUGIDOU Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

663

M  GUILMIN Jean Marie
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

664

M  DULAC Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

665

M  ALAZARD Mathéo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

666

M  POUSSOU Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

667

M  CUQUEL Gérard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

668

M  GOURRIEREC Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

669

M  BAVATO Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

670

M  VIGOUROUX Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:39:16