Inscriptions
TRAIL 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

801

M  LE GOUVERNEUR Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

802

F  BOUYSSI Mylène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

803

F  SIERRA BELTROL Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

804

F  SOUBIROU Maelle
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

805

M  SOUBIROU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

806

M  PETIT BOURDET Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION

807

M  ROMERO Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

808

F  SANCHEZ Marjorie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

809

M  ELIARD Kilian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CAHORS A

810

M  ANGUENOT Julien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

811

F  BARASCOU Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

812

F  MARTIN Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION

813

F  ALLARD Fanette
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

814

F  ALLARD Romane
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

815

F  MARTIN Juliette
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

816

M  MARTIN Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE

817

F  CLAIR Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

818

M  BOSC Raphaël
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

819

M  BOSC Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

820

F  CUBAYNES Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC AC

821

M  FERAY Maodann
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CAHORS TRIATLON

822

F  LONGUEVERGNE Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

823

M  CHAUVEAU Pierre
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

824

M  GUY Lucas
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

825

M  FIGUEIREDO Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

826

F  BIAIS Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

827

F  BEZIAT Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

828

F  BEZIAT Loane
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

829

M  SOULIÉ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

830

F  SOULIÉ Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

831

M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

832

F  DUDON Alexandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

833

M  SAINTGENES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

834

F  MANGIN Severine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

835

F  MANGIN Laly
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

836

F  CAMINADE Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

837

M  HERNANDO Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

838

F  COLON Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

839

F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

840

F  GALISSAIRE Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

841

M  BUZENAC Remi
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

842

M  BUZENAC Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

843

F  BORREL Celeste
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

844

F  LASSALLE Mailys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIF

845

F  BURGALIÈRES Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

846

F  BOUILLY Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

847

F  ABRIAL Cendrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

848

F  LAUSSAC Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

849

M  RICHARD François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

850

F  LE LOCH Ingrid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

851

F  BACOU Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

852

F  DESLANDES Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

853

F  PERCHBERTY Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

854

F  NEGRE Candy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

855

F  NOTTO Alexia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

856

F  CADILHAC Nathalia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

857

M  ARSANDAUX Pierre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

858

F  ARSANDAUX Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

859

F  ARSANDAUX Capucine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

860

F  FAU Béatrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

861

F  BOMPA Nathale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

862

M  LAUZERAL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

863

F  BROS Amélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

864

M  ROUX Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:38:29