Inscriptions
NOCTURNE TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1001

M  LACOMBE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

1002

F  CELLIER Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L MARVEJOLS A GEVAUDAN

1003

M  LESPINASSE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1004

F  MUNTZ Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1005

M  FOUGA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1006

F  DALENC Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1007

M  CHAMBARD Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL A LOT

1008

F  GAZARD Emeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1009

M  LEYMAT Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1010

M  BELLOD Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1011

M  PADIE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1012

M  LEYMAT Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1013

F  VIALARD Aude
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

1014

M  BRAULT Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

1015

M  PERPERE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1016

F  MIQUEL Marlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

1017

M  ANDRIEU Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1018

M  LE DU Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC

1019

F  FOULON Karine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1020

M  PAGES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1021

M  ELIARD Kilian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CAHORS A

1022

M  ELIARD Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FIGEAC AC

1023

M  SAUVETRE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1024

F  PAQUEREAU Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1025

M  PELLIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1026

F  GAUTARD Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1027

M  THOMAS Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1028

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1029

M  LEONARD Yvan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1030

F  PUGNET Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1031

M  RICHER Léo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

1032

F  FAURIE Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1033

M  DELFAU Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1034

M  LACASSAGNE Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

1035

F  DI LUZIO Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1036

M  LAGARDE Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

1037

F  ROZIERES Malaurie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A/C GIGOUZAC

1038

M  VANEL Gilles
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1039

M  CLAMAGIRAND Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1040

M  AYRAL Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1041

M  GALLIAU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1042

M  JALLADE Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1043

F  COSTER Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1044

M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MACADAM 46

1045

F  VALENTI Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1046

M  LAVERGNE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

1047

F  ALCOUFFE Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

1048

M  LACASTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACCOUS VTT

1049

M  BESSIERES Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1050

M  TESTARD Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN / TRAIL A LOT

1051

M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1052

M  BELMON Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

1053

M  CAMBE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1054

M  HOSTEIN Gregiry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

1055

M  ETERNOT Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

1056

M  GRATEAU Quentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1057

M  DURAND Enzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1058

M  LARTIGUE Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1059

M  CARRIE Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MILLAU TRIATHLON

1060

F  SOULIÉ Marie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1061

M  JOUCLAS Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1062

M  BARRIERES Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1063

F  COLMAGRO Regine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS A

1064

M  BASTY Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE

1065

M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1066

F  CHAMPS Benedicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1067

M  DANIAU Barnabé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1068

M  MATERRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1069

F  THOMAS Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1070

M  GRIMAL Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1071

M  CARIA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1072

F  THOMAS Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1073

M  ERSFELD Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

1074

M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS

1075

M  MARTY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1076

M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU FACTEUR

1077

M  GOURRIEREC Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

1078

M  JOUVELIN Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1079

F  LAVILLE Alix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1080

M  PASCAUD Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1081

M  AVELINE Raymond
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MACADAM 46

1082

M  FOISSY MENDES Jean Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON

1083

F  MAGNIANT Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON

1084

F  CETTOLO Bérengère
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1085

M  COURDES Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1086

M  HUC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

1087

M  COUDERC Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1088

M  DUMAS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1089

M  DUMAS Maxime
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1090

M  DE BARROS Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1091

M  SINGA Jean Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1092

M  CAYROL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1093

M  MAZET Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1094

F  CORDELIER Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1095

M  BLANC Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1096

M  VIGOUROUX Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1097

F  RAFFY Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1099

F  BASSE Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1100

M  RAMBIE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1101

M  MOROY Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1102

M  LOUDES Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1103

M  DUFOUR François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1104

M  MALMONT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1105

F  JOANEZ Cécilia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1106

M  ARSENDAUX Pierre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1107

M  SELLES Pierro
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1108

M  ELBE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:35:11