Inscriptions
COURSE 21,130 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  MACOMBE Paul
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

2

F  BACOU Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

3

M  GAZAL Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  AUMAGY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EQUIPE CMI

5

F  LANCEAU Anne Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  LANCEAU Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

M  NEVEU Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

8

M  DAL MOLIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAUSSADE

9

F  KELLER Gwenaelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

10

M  NEYRAT Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

11

F  GRANGIER Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS

12

F  LE TOLLEC Odile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BALMA

13

M  FAGES Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME

14

M  CHAMPROMIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIMTEAM TRIATHLON

15

M  KINT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

M  SANGOÏ Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

F  CURBILIE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

18

M  ALEXANDRE Cyrille
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

19

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

20

F  THOMAS Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COUREUR DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS

21

M  THOMAS Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COUREUR DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS

22

M  VIROL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ

23

M  MOULET Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  TREMOLLIERES Gérard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

25

M  COUDERC Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  HANDISPORT ONET RODEZ AVEYRON

26

F  SABRI-LE BEUAN Fatiha
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC

27

M  CAMART Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  DE KONING Dimitri
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TCM

29

M  MONTEIL Robert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS

30

M  BERTRAND Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

31

F  CHAMLALI Marie Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

32

M  CAUMONT Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

33

F  LABARRIÈRE Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

34

M  PLANQUES Gérald
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

35

F  JOLY Marie Astrid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

36

F  IMBERT Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

37

M  PECCEU Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

38

M  MARRE Gautier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

39

F  LABORIE Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MUSCU AND RUN CADURCIEN

40

M  BORIE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

41

M  BEAUFILS Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

42

M  ALBERT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  M

43

F  CAZETTE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

45

M  COUDERC Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM12

46

F  SUAU Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRENS GAILLAC

47

M  GALLOIS Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  SEILLIER Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  CHIOUKH Rachid
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

50

M  COURBET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

51

F  VAN ROESSEL Marlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  GAMEIRO Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

53

M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO

54

M  PHEN Bernard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

55

M  BOICHUT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  BOULADOU Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

57

M  LE GRAND Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

58

M  LANTUECH Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

59

M  SOULAT Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

61

M  MARTINS Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

F  TIRES Ramsillah
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

63

M  PELISSIER Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  HANDISPORT ONET RODEZ AVEYRON

64

M  JULIEN André
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

65

M  TAVERNE Francis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

66

F  GERARD Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

67

M  ROQUES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  MAYNE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

69

M  BOUTON Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TCM

70

M  FILADELFIA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

72

F  LEFRANC Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

73

F  VERIN Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

74

M  BASSE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

75

M  SOUBIROU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

76

M  LIVIERO Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

77

M  ECHE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TOAC

78

M  BLONDEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

79

M  DUTOURON Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TEAM FERRUS

80

M  MONTALIU Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

81

M  AUBIGNY Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

82

M  HUTNIK Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VC AUCH

83

M  REMY Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

84

M  ECHE Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  SANTOLARIA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

86

M  DALAT Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS

87

M  BONNAL David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

F  ESTEVENON Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

90

M  SINI Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

91

M  ROUX Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

92

M  RODRIGUEZ Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

93

M  GADET Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  A C BIRAC

94

M  DELLUGOT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

M  NOUTARY Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLE

96

M  CACHOT Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  A C BIRAC

97

F  BOUILLET Nora
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  U S COLOMIERS

98

M  ARNAUDET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

99

M  GASTON Gérald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

100

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

101

M  BANDU Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

102

M  LASSERRE Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

103

M  AUDEBAUD Victor
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

104

M  SANSEGOLO Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

105

M  PATIN Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A C BIRAC

106

M  CASTEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

M  SEUSSE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  KLYM Peter
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

109

F  DURRAT Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  CROUZET Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

111

M  LECOCGUEN Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:04:28