Classement par Sexe
LA SÉDASSIÈRE TRAIL 8 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
645
F  DELORT Géraldine
49'52
M2
FRA  
2
640
F  MEROU Clémence
53'12
SE
FRA  
3
656
F  DOMEN Elisa
53'59
M0
FRA  LE BEURK (BRENS ELITE UNION RUNNING KLUB)
4
654
F  GARCIA Charlène
56'36
SE
FRA  
5
661
F  HUGUET Emilie
57'45
M0
FRA  ACLA ALBAN
6
524
F  ANDRIEU Flavie
59'05
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
7
525
F  ABARNOU Zoé
59'06
ES
FRA  FFTRI MILLAU
8
538
F  PETHO Eszter
59'07
M2
FRA  
9
563
F  SABATIER Sindy
59'15
M1
FRA  
10
562
F  LARRUE Laure
59'36
SE
FRA  
11
587
F  MARCINKIEWICZ Olivia
1h01'00
SE
FRA  
12
643
F  BEL Laure
1h01'08
M1
FRA  
13
599
F  LOUBAT Nathalie
1h02'30
M1
FRA  
14
610
F  TOULOUSE Clara
1h03'08
SE
FRA  
15
675
F  ALBOUY Pauline
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
16
674
F  ROUQUET Laurence
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
17
544
F  SAYONS Marion
1h04'57
SE
FRA  
18
611
F  MEJANES Sylvie
1h05'23
M3
FRA  
19
600
F  ANDRIEU Sabrina
1h05'50
SE
FRA  
20
531
F  CAPELA-BRITTAIN Myriam
1h06'04
SE
FRA  
21
594
F  JAUMOT Maud
1h06'07
SE
FRA  
22
559
F  LE CHEVERT Emilie
1h07'10
M0
FRA  
23
604
F  BARRAU Martine
1h07'13
M4
FRA  SL USCA LESCURE
24
660
F  TRUQUET Mélanie
1h07'24
M0
FRA  
25
650
F  STEPHAN Sandrine
1h07'32
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
26
606
F  BOUFFET Claudine
1h07'43
M1
FRA  
27
557
F  GUIRAUD Brigitte
1h07'59
M2
FRA  
28
572
F  TERRIER Alice
1h08'01
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
29
574
F  FERNANDEZ Carole
1h08'01
M2
FRA  
30
636
F  MANZANO Isabelle
1h08'25
M2
FRA  
31
619
F  VINET Bénédicte
1h09'25
M0
FRA  
32
575
F  BLAINEAU Cloé
1h09'28
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
33
666
F  BIGOT Karine
1h09'29
M2
FRA  
34
520
F  GHARBI Véronique
1h09'31
M3
FRA  
35
521
F  MARTINEZ Isabelle
1h09'31
M3
FRA  
36
624
F  WAS Stephanie
1h09'36
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
37
585
F  JUAN Martine
1h10'23
M7
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
38
607
F  CHOUVEL Céline
1h11'17
M2
FRA  
39
630
F  MATA Pauline
1h11'20
SE
FRA  
40
632
F  MAGNABAL émilie
1h12'32
SE
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
41
581
F  PUECH Johanna
1h13'00
SE
FRA  
42
596
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h13'06
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
43
582
F  LADRECH Sophie
1h13'39
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
44
615
F  BRADFER Camille
1h13'57
SE
FRA  
45
542
F  WARLOP Romane
1h13'57
SE
FRA  
46
623
F  LATGER Monique
1h14'15
M6
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
47
651
F  FABRE Jeanne
1h14'25
SE
FRA  
48
551
F  LAVAGNE Christine
1h14'57
M3
FRA  
49
637
F  TONNELLO Sylvie
1h15'01
M3
FRA  
50
502
F  FABRE Marie Agnes
1h15'07
M3
FRA  
51
513
F  MARGAIL Sandrine
1h15'59
M2
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
52
504
F  COSTARD Alizée
1h17'25
SE
FRA  
53
534
F  ROUYRE Joelle
1h17'41
M4
FRA  
54
516
F  CHASSAGNE Marylène
1h18'10
M5
FRA  
55
584
F  IZARD Ludivine
1h19'23
M0
FRA  TEAM BESSENS
56
588
F  ALBERT Catherine
1h19'24
M2
FRA  TEAM BESSENS
57
506
F  GONZALEZ Corinne
1h19'31
M4
FRA  
58
523
F  REGOURD Véro
1h20'03
M3
FRA  
59
509
F  DENIS Daisy
1h20'26
M1
FRA  
60
658
F  LE GREVELLEC Annabelle
1h21'52
SE
FRA  
61
503
F  VEYSSIERE Caroline
1h25'03
M0
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
62
567
F  FOVEAU Clarisse
1h28'40
M0
FRA  
63
570
F  MARINO Giuseppina
1h28'40
M3
FRA  
64
515
F  PRIOU Florence
1h28'51
M3
FRA  
65
569
F  LEROY Peggy
1h33'26
M2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
530
M  BONALUMI Clément
41'12
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
2
672
M  LAFON Nicolas
42'42
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
3
639
M  MAZERAN Cyril
43'38
M0
FRA  
4
511
M  TISSEYRE Julien
44'22
SE
FRA  LES EMBUSQUES
5
642
M  DURAND Stéphane
44'52
M2
FRA  
6
550
M  URRUSTY Quentin
45'18
ES
FRA  
7
663
M  RIVIERE Hugo
47'50
ES
FRA  
8
609
M  TOULOUSE Michel
48'26
M4
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB
9
659
M  ARTOUS Didier
48'33
M1
FRA  
10
558
M  RIVALS Baptiste
49'32
JU
FRA  CA VIELMUROIS
11
595
M  LEFEBVRE Eddy
49'39
M2
FRA  
12
646
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
49'54
M1
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
13
514
M  VACQUIE Adrien
50'06
SE
FRA  
14
662
M  SEGUIER Yoann
50'14
M0
FRA  TCAP
15
613
M  ROSA Pierre
50'17
M2
FRA  
16
644
M  GABRIEL Alexandre
50'36
M1
FRA  
17
664
M  GONTIER Eric
50'57
M4
FRA  
18
625
M  RAFFANEL David
51'13
M1
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE
19
657
M  TREARD Remi
51'46
ES
FRA  
20
533
M  GALLON Steven
52'03
M1
FRA  
21
614
M  FOURNES Sébastien
52'14
M1
FRA  
22
618
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
52'43
M1
FRA  
23
631
M  COMBES Corentin
52'44
ES
FRA  
24
627
M  ENTRAYGUES Victor
52'46
ES
FRA  
25
605
M  GIORGIS Paul
53'17
SE
FRA  
26
577
M  DECLAS Frédéric
53'40
M3
FRA  
27
579
M  GAILLAC Stephan
53'43
M2
FRA  TEAM81
28
548
M  GOURMANEL Nicolas
53'55
SE
FRA  
29
670
M  GAIO Nicolas
54'41
M0
FRA  
30
665
M  REVOL John
54'48
M2
FRA  
31
620
M  CHEVALLIER Clement
55'25
M0
FRA  
32
641
M  FUENTES Camille
55'29
M0
FRA  
33
571
M  CAYZAC Nicolas
55'36
M2
FRA  
34
532
M  SOCCOL Olivier
56'03
M1
FRA  
35
566
M  DEVOS Christian
56'28
M7
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERE/VERDUN SUR GARONNE
36
612
M  DUBAC Adrien
56'36
M0
FRA  
37
655
M  GARCIA Patrick
56'37
M4
FRA  
38
608
M  AUSSAGUES Victor
57'00
JU
FRA  
39
541
M  BELOTTI Tristan
57'13
CA
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
40
537
M  BES Stéphane
57'29
M3
FRA  
41
547
M  MONTEILLET Fabrice
57'43
M1
FRA  
42
580
M  MARCHANT David
58'29
M2
FRA  
43
667
M  BIGOT Alain
58'44
M3
FRA  
44
519
M  SUQUET Olivier
58'59
M3
FRA  TEAM81
45
565
M  SABATIER Cyril
59'15
M1
FRA  
46
603
M  BLANC Guillaume
59'24
ES
FRA  
47
592
M  LARRUE Jean Christophe
59'36
M2
FRA  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET
48
593
M  LARRUE Yoann
59'36
CA
FRA  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET
49
501
M  FABRE Eric
1h00'36
M3
FRA  
50
601
M  SISTERO Sebastien
1h01'01
M0
FRA  
51
633
M  GHILARDINI Jean Baptiste
1h01'02
M1
FRA  
52
540
M  BLESS Mathieu
1h01'39
M2
FRA  BUSQUE FOOT
53
507
M  LARTIGUE Christophe
1h02'01
M3
FRA  TEAM81
54
549
M  GOLSE Christophe
1h02'05
M3
FRA  
55
626
M  ENTRAYGUES Fabrice
1h02'14
M3
FRA  
56
598
M  RODRIGUES Kevin
1h02'29
SE
FRA  
57
617
M  COMBES Eric
1h02'37
M4
FRA  
58
629
M  MARTY Jerome
1h02'39
M3
FRA  
59
628
M  BERROCAL Alain
1h02'39
M4
FRA  
60
621
M  BONNAFOUS Patrick
1h03'31
M5
FRA  
61
602
M  FAURE David
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
62
568
M  LOSSON Olivier
1h04'41
M2
FRA  
63
543
M  LAFARGUE Patrice
1h04'57
M2
FRA  
64
517
M  CAUMES Gérard
1h05'02
M5
FRA  
65
589
M  ORUS Louis
1h05'17
M5
FRA  
66
535
M  FILODEAU Lionel
1h05'56
M5
FRA  
67
653
M  JULIEN Jean-Baptiste
1h06'23
SE
FRA  
68
583
M  PICQ Jean-Christophe
1h07'14
M2
FRA  
69
561
M  DOMERGUE Sebastien
1h07'28
M0
FRA  
70
597
M  ALBERT Dominique
1h07'32
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
71
638
M  CHAPPERT Stephane
1h08'09
M1
FRA  
72
573
M  CHELLE Paul-Henri
1h09'28
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
73
528
M  PELEGRY Theo
1h09'31
CA
FRA  
74
622
M  WAS Jerome
1h09'36
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
75
616
M  MORGANTI Pierre
1h10'37
M4
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
76
560
M  PALAZY Florian
1h12'59
SE
FRA  
77
668
M  FOUGA Eric
1h13'12
M2
FRA  
78
545
M  TAILLEUR Hendrik
1h13'43
M0
FRA  
79
586
M  BELLOTTI Patrice
1h14'00
M2
FRA  
80
652
M  FAGOT Nicolas
1h14'25
SE
FRA  
81
546
M  DELPECH Eric
1h15'06
M4
FRA  
82
527
M  PELEGRY Olivier
1h16'47
M1
FRA  
83
552
M  MEXE Benoit
1h18'00
M1
FRA  
84
555
M  GRANIER Jean Luc
1h18'00
M4
FRA  
85
554
M  SERNA Marc
1h18'00
M2
FRA  
86
553
M  FAGES Emmanuel
1h18'01
M2
FRA  
87
505
M  CHAUDON Vincent
1h18'49
SE
FRA  
88
529
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h19'31
M2
FRA  
89
564
M  GRANIZO Michel
1h19'32
M9
FRA  
90
508
M  CASSAN David
1h19'44
M2
FRA  
91
518
M  CUSTODIO Jean Nicolas
1h19'45
M2
FRA  
92
510
M  ROS Romain
1h19'45
M2
FRA  
93
512
M  DURAND Benoit
1h19'45
M2
FRA  
94
522
M  SEVERAC Jerome
1h19'46
M2
FRA  
95
635
M  CONSTANS Bruno
1h20'11
M0
FRA  
96
648
M  SUDRE Patrick
1h25'02
M0
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
97
539
M  THOMAS Vaughan
1h31'52
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
Dernière mise à jour le 02/02/2020 17:36:50