Inscriptions
LA SÉDASSIÈRE TRAIL 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription

501

M  FABRE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

502

F  FABRE Marie Agnes
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

503

F  VEYSSIERE Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

504

F  COSTARD Alizée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

505

M  CHAUDON Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

506

F  GONZALEZ Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

507

M  LARTIGUE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM81

508

M  CASSAN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

509

F  DENIS Daisy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

510

M  ROS Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

511

M  TISSEYRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES EMBUSQUES

512

M  DURAND Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

513

F  MARGAIL Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

514

M  VACQUIE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

515

F  PRIOU Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

516

F  CHASSAGNE Marylène
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

517

M  CAUMES Gérard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

518

M  CUSTODIO Jean Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

519

M  SUQUET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM81

520

F  GHARBI Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

521

F  MARTINEZ Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

522

M  SEVERAC Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

523

F  REGOURD Véro
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

524

F  ANDRIEU Flavie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

525

F  ABARNOU Zoé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FFTRI MILLAU

526

F  DELORD Véronique
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

527

M  PELEGRY Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

528

M  PELEGRY Theo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

529

M  MIQUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

530

M  BONALUMI Clément
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

531

F  CAPELA-BRITTAIN Myriam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

532

M  SOCCOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

533

M  GALLON Steven
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

534

F  ROUYRE Joelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

535

M  FILODEAU Lionel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

536

F  ZOTTO Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

537

M  BES Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

538

F  PETHO Eszter
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

539

M  THOMAS Vaughan
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

540

M  BLESS Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BUSQUE FOOT

541

M  BELOTTI Tristan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL

542

F  WARLOP Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

543

M  LAFARGUE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

544

F  SAYONS Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

545

M  TAILLEUR Hendrik
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

546

M  DELPECH Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

547

M  MONTEILLET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

548

M  GOURMANEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

549

M  GOLSE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

550

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

551

F  LAVAGNE Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

552

M  MEXE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

553

M  FAGES Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

554

M  SERNA Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

555

M  GRANIER Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

556

F  LEFORT-LAVAUZELLE Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

557

F  GUIRAUD Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

558

M  RIVALS Baptiste
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CA VIELMUROIS

559

F  LE CHEVERT Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

560

M  PALAZY Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

561

M  DOMERGUE Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

562

F  LARRUE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

563

F  SABATIER Sindy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

564

M  GRANIZO Michel
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  

565

M  SABATIER Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

566

M  DEVOS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  DDX BRUGUIERE/VERDUN SUR GARONNE

567

F  FOVEAU Clarisse
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

568

M  LOSSON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

569

F  LEROY Peggy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

570

F  MARINO Giuseppina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

571

M  CAYZAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

572

F  TERRIER Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

573

M  CHELLE Paul-Henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

574

F  FERNANDEZ Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

575

F  BLAINEAU Cloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

576

M  ARRANZ Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

577

M  DECLAS Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

578

M  URUTY Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

579

M  GAILLAC Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81

580

M  MARCHANT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

581

F  PUECH Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

582

F  LADRECH Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

583

M  PICQ Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

584

F  IZARD Ludivine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BESSENS

585

F  JUAN Martine
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

586

M  BELLOTTI Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

587

F  MARCINKIEWICZ Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

588

F  ALBERT Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BESSENS

589

M  ORUS Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

590

M  BAYOL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

591

F  CARLA Carla
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

592

M  LARRUE Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

593

M  LARRUE Yoann
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

594

F  JAUMOT Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

595

M  LEFEBVRE Eddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

596

F  QUENOLI Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

597

M  ALBERT Dominique
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

598

M  RODRIGUES Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

599

F  LOUBAT Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

600

F  ANDRIEU Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

601

M  SISTERO Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

602

M  FAURE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

603

M  BLANC Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

604

F  BARRAU Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SL USCA LESCURE

605

M  GIORGIS Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

606

F  BOUFFET Claudine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

607

F  CHOUVEL Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

608

M  AUSSAGUES Victor
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

609

M  TOULOUSE Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

610

F  TOULOUSE Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

611

F  MEJANES Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

612

M  DUBAC Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

613

M  ROSA Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

614

M  FOURNES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

615

F  BRADFER Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

616

M  MORGANTI Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

617

M  COMBES Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

618

M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

619

F  VINET Bénédicte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

620

M  CHEVALLIER Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

621

M  BONNAFOUS Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

622

M  WAS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

623

F  LATGER Monique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

624

F  WAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

625

M  RAFFANEL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE

626

M  ENTRAYGUES Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

627

M  ENTRAYGUES Victor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

628

M  BERROCAL Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

629

M  MARTY Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

630

F  MATA Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

631

M  COMBES Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

632

F  MAGNABAL émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

633

M  GHILARDINI Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

634

M  JUSTINE Constantin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

635

M  CONSTANS Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

636

F  MANZANO Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

637

F  TONNELLO Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

638

M  CHAPPERT Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

639

M  MAZERAN Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

640

F  MEROU Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

641

M  FUENTES Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

642

M  DURAND Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

643

F  BEL Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

644

M  GABRIEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

645

F  DELORT Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

646

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USAL LATECOERE

647

M  EL FEIHATI El Hassan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

648

M  SUDRE Patrick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

649

F  GERARDOT Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

650

F  STEPHAN Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

651

F  FABRE Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

652

M  FAGOT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

653

M  JULIEN Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

654

F  GARCIA Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

655

M  GARCIA Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

656

F  DOMEN Elisa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE BEURK (BRENS ELITE UNION RUNNING KLUB)

657

M  TREARD Remi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

658

F  LE GREVELLEC Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

659

M  ARTOUS Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

660

F  TRUQUET Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

661

F  HUGUET Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACLA ALBAN

662

M  SEGUIER Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TCAP

663

M  RIVIERE Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

664

M  GONTIER Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

665

M  REVOL John
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

666

F  BIGOT Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

667

M  BIGOT Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

668

M  FOUGA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

669

F  DALENC Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

670

M  GAIO Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

671

M  CARLIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

672

M  LAFON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

673

M  ALBAIZETA Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

674

F  ROUQUET Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

675

F  ALBOUY Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 02/02/2020 17:36:50