Classement par Sexe
PIEDSBEGON TRAIL 15 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
329
F  CHRISTOPH Isabelle
1h36'41
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES
2
229
F  BEDOS Aurelie
1h39'34
M0
FRA  
3
245
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
1h41'12
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
4
372
F  VALET Anaelle
1h46'36
SE
FRA  
5
311
F  ROBIN Helene
1h49'11
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
6
308
F  GERONIMI Nancy
1h49'44
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
7
309
F  LEROYER Chantal
1h52'12
M3
FRA  LAVAURATLH?
8
223
F  FOURNAC Elise
1h55'15
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
9
232
F  KHAZRI Nora
1h57'29
M0
FRA  
10
397
F  CANIZARES Sandra
1h57'30
M1
FRA  
11
246
F  FERRAZ Carole
1h58'28
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
12
344
F  MASSOL Cathy
1h59'39
M1
FRA  
13
243
F  VANDENWEGHE Audrey
1h59'46
M2
FRA  
14
301
F  ALVERNHE Fernanda
2h00'11
M4
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE
15
419
F  GUYON Eleanor
2h01'04
M0
FRA  
16
240
F  BESOMBES Florence
2h01'19
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES
17
226
F  MANIAVAL CAYROUSE Helene
2h01'20
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
18
412
F  BLANC Mélissa
2h02'20
SE
FRA  
19
277
F  DEFLORENNE Nathalie
2h02'30
M3
FRA  
20
244
F  NOYRIGAT Florence
2h03'00
M4
FRA  
21
295
F  COUSTET-LARROQUE Claire
2h03'33
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
22
394
F  AUBINEAU Delphine
2h03'43
M0
FRA  
23
284
F  ILHE Muriel
2h03'50
M1
FRA  
24
272
F  BLANQUIERE Sarah
2h04'16
SE
FRA  LES EMBUSQUES
25
269
F  GOLISSET Laura
2h04'21
M0
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN
26
225
F  CAMALET Magali
2h05'18
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
27
221
F  SUDRE Céline
2h06'28
M1
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
28
369
F  VICTORIN Emmanuelle
2h07'02
M1
FRA  TEAM COTE RUN
29
263
F  DELEAGE Jessica
2h09'23
SE
FRA  
30
253
F  BONILLO Ophelie
2h09'23
SE
FRA  
31
285
F  EPINETTE Hélène
2h09'53
M0
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES
32
296
F  DARNIS Isabelle
2h09'53
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND
33
297
F  CARAYON Laurence
2h09'54
M1
FRA  
34
278
F  FABRE Anne
2h09'56
M1
FRA  
35
248
F  LEGRAND Veronique
2h10'45
M1
FRA  
36
352
F  FERRY Agnès
2h11'38
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
37
207
F  RAPOSO Maria
2h15'11
M4
FRA  
38
348
F  DEBRAY Nouzha
2h16'03
M1
FRA  
39
224
F  SOLEIL Sandra
2h17'41
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
40
256
F  FONTAINE Perrine
2h19'48
M0
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
41
423
F  ARLANDES Valerie
2h19'54
SE
FRA  
42
300
F  VICENTE Marie
2h23'21
M0
FRA  
43
242
F  PEYREGNE Véronique
2h23'42
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
44
353
F  THOUY Babeth
2h24'02
M5
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES
45
335
F  MARTY Celine
2h27'18
M0
FRA  LA TONDE DE VILLEMUR
46
337
F  CAHUZAC Carole
2h27'22
M2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
47
216
F  FONTANIER Gwenaelle
2h29'43
SE
FRA  
48
239
F  PECH Christine
2h36'19
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
49
409
F  PICHET Chloe
2h36'57
SE
FRA  
50
375
F  HORTALA Monique
2h38'08
M6
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
402
M  BARTHES Romain
1h12'11
SE
FRA  
2
355
M  CAVAILLES Cédric
1h18'06
SE
FRA  
3
270
M  PARIS Pascal
1h20'56
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING
4
306
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
1h24'49
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
326
M  LIZANO Thibault
1h25'09
SE
FRA  
6
386
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
1h25'15
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
7
318
M  RODIER Marc
1h25'52
M2
FRA  TEAM81
8
237
M  CALMETTES Philippe
1h26'26
M0
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF
9
312
M  VALER Julien
1h29'31
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
10
322
M  TOUZARD Marc
1h30'43
SE
FRA  
11
339
M  THOMAS David
1h31'09
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
12
230
M  AUSSAGUES Yannick
1h31'09
M1
FRA  
13
398
M  MAUREL Adrien
1h31'25
SE
FRA  
14
299
M  VICENTE David
1h31'41
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
15
261
M  BERTRAND Damien
1h32'22
M0
FRA  
16
235
M  JULIEN Marc
1h32'35
M3
FRA  TEAM 81
17
347
M  COMBES Philippe
1h32'37
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
18
325
M  GUIRAUD Cedric
1h32'47
M2
FRA  TEAM81
19
425
M  ISSERT Stephane
1h33'01
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
20
378
M  GIROU Thibaut
1h33'32
M0
FRA  TEAM BEAR LAND
21
236
M  JULIEN Patrick
1h33'53
M3
FRA  
22
389
M  DELSOL Michel
1h34'13
M3
FRA  
23
406
M  MONZY Frederic
1h34'16
M1
FRA  ALBITRIATHLON
24
422
M  MERLE Alain
1h34'51
M3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
25
410
M  BARDOU Vincent
1h35'49
M0
FRA  LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE
26
331
M  PASTRE Joël
1h36'15
M2
FRA  BPBO 31
27
288
M  PAGES Nicolas
1h36'41
M1
FRA  C.A. VIELMUR
28
417
M  CHAMBON Florent
1h36'43
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
29
356
M  DUPRE Arnaud
1h36'55
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
30
268
M  EL OIDI Ahmed
1h37'06
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
31
418
M  HERAL Julien
1h37'28
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
32
320
M  TEOULET Stéphane
1h37'46
M2
FRA  TEAM81
33
238
M  MARTINEAU Jerome
1h38'00
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
34
292
M  FAURE MUNOZ Grégory
1h38'09
M0
FRA  
35
358
M  CASADO Manuel
1h38'15
M1
FRA  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET
36
328
M  GAU Christophe
1h38'40
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
37
233
M  CAROLA Antoine
1h38'54
SE
FRA  
38
227
M  MANIAVAL Olivier
1h39'23
M1
FRA  
39
254
M  FONTORBE Cedric
1h39'44
M1
FRA  
40
403
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h40'24
M2
FRA  
41
228
M  FAUP Jean-François
1h40'52
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
42
413
M  GARNAUD Vincent
1h41'41
M1
FRA  
43
361
M  DINTILHAC Patrick
1h41'48
M5
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
44
213
M  LEMAITRE Frederic
1h41'53
M2
FRA  TEAM81
45
304
M  BESOMBES Pascal
1h42'08
M4
FRA  ECLA ALBI
46
370
M  ROQUES Sébastien
1h42'42
M2
FRA  TEAM BESSENS
47
388
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
1h43'00
M0
FRA  
48
260
M  RIGAUD Frederic
1h43'01
M1
FRA  
49
407
M  KORNBERG Thomas
1h43'03
M1
FRA  
50
258
M  BARRIAC Benoit
1h43'27
M1
FRA  
51
357
M  MORENO Frédéric
1h44'38
M1
FRA  
52
298
M  GERS Cedric
1h44'53
M0
FRA  
53
408
M  GARRIDO ROSA Francisco
1h45'05
SE
FRA  
54
396
M  CARRERA Clément
1h45'05
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
55
374
M  ESPAGNE Christian
1h45'12
M5
FRA  CA BALMA
56
421
M  MAYNADIER Fabrice
1h45'13
M1
FRA  
57
400
M  LESCOUZERES Stephane
1h45'14
M1
FRA  
58
401
M  PIERRE Dominique
1h45'22
M5
FRA  CAP MONTAS
59
259
M  GAILLAC Germain
1h45'30
M2
FRA  TEAM81
60
382
M  IRASTORZA Damien
1h45'38
SE
FRA  
61
267
M  RESSEGUIER Nicolas
1h46'04
M1
FRA  
62
380
M  HUBERT Didier
1h46'21
M1
FRA  
63
333
M  DINTILHAC Florian
1h46'41
M0
FRA  
64
204
M  RICHARD Jean-Pierre
1h47'05
M3
FRA  
65
424
M  VEST Eric
1h47'25
M4
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
66
343
M  VINCENT Pierre
1h47'56
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET
67
307
M  LAGARDE Thierry
1h48'07
M3
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
68
314
M  DELMAS Thierry
1h48'27
M4
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
69
305
M  PONS Loic
1h48'38
JU
FRA  
70
315
M  ARNALES Patrick
1h49'02
M2
FRA  
71
345
M  BURGUIERE David
1h49'11
M0
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
72
323
M  BEZES Paul
1h49'22
JU
FRA  
73
327
M  COURSIERES Alexandre
1h49'44
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET
74
324
M  MAUREL Brice
1h49'52
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
75
404
M  BOUDENE Régis
1h50'22
M2
FRA  
76
368
M  HERRAUD Damien
1h50'45
M0
FRA  SLAT MONTAGNE
77
251
M  SAVARY Sebastien
1h51'22
M0
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
78
371
M  SALVETAT Nicolas
1h51'45
M0
FRA  TEAM BESSENS
79
360
M  CASTELLA David
1h51'49
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
80
302
M  GIORGI Jean-Jacques
1h51'52
M6
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE
81
275
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
1h51'53
M2
FRA  
82
341
M  JACQUOT Denis
1h52'03
M3
FRA  
83
367
M  MERIE Quentin
1h52'38
SE
FRA  
84
276
M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
1h52'48
M3
FRA  
85
354
M  MARTY Stéphane
1h53'08
M1
FRA  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET
86
379
M  FAGOT Christophe
1h53'13
M2
FRA  
87
319
M  TRANCHET François
1h53'25
M0
FRA  
88
265
M  AGASSE Christophe
1h53'33
M1
FRA  
89
420
M  CARMÉ Jocelyn
1h53'44
M2
FRA  
90
280
M  RAFFANEL Sylvain
1h53'50
M2
FRA  
91
220
M  PARUSSO Julien
1h54'31
M0
FRA  
92
414
M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
1h54'33
M2
FRA  
93
377
M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
1h55'36
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
94
310
M  GIULIANI Christophe
1h55'40
M4
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS
95
290
M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
1h56'09
M4
FRA  
96
291
M  ROBINET Nicolas
1h56'11
SE
FRA  
97
346
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
1h56'24
M1
FRA  BPBO31
98
416
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h57'00
M6
FRA  
99
316
M  RAMIO Julien
1h57'25
M0
FRA  
100
231
M  PHEZ Jérémy
1h57'29
M0
FRA  UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE
101
405
M  RAYNAL Thierry
1h57'48
M2
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
102
399
M  GALISSIER Sebastien
1h57'49
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
103
249
M  POREZ Stephane
1h57'51
M1
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
104
281
M  MAHUZIES Eric
1h57'59
M3
FRA  
105
250
M  KUBANIK Rado
1h58'26
M3
FRA  
106
342
M  BEUGLE Thomas
1h59'03
M0
FRA  
107
234
M  GAIGNARD René-Louis
1h59'26
M4
FRA  
108
364
M  BRUT Jean-François
1h59'47
M1
FRA  UAGRUNNING
109
215
M  JACOB Jean-Claude
1h59'51
M2
FRA  TEAM 81
110
201
M  BRULIN Franck
2h02'35
M3
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
111
282
M  GISQUET Florian
2h02'46
SE
FRA  
112
332
M  KROUK Mehdi
2h02'59
M0
FRA  
113
381
M  BRAYETTE Damien
2h02'59
M0
FRA  
114
287
M  PETIT Sylvain
2h03'01
M1
FRA  
115
289
M  PIQUEMAL Frederic
2h03'01
M1
FRA  
116
303
M  JAUZION .
2h03'43
M1
FRA  
117
321
M  DELLUS Jeremy
2h03'45
SE
FRA  
118
208
M  LEURIDAN David
2h04'21
M2
FRA  
119
384
M  SUROWIEC Franck
2h04'38
M3
FRA  
120
383
M  TRESSENS Thierry
2h05'03
M2
FRA  
121
393
M  DAUZATS Antony
2h05'12
SE
FRA  
122
390
M  SANS Nicolas
2h06'16
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
123
313
M  ICHARD Pierre
2h06'53
M3
FRA  TEAM COTE RUN
124
395
M  CHENDO David
2h07'02
M1
FRA  TEAMCOTERUN
125
334
M  SIMONÉ Jean-Pierre
2h07'22
M4
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES
126
255
M  CABRIT Alain
2h07'48
M4
FRA  USCA LESCURE
127
362
M  BOSC Jérôme
2h07'49
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
128
202
M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
2h08'00
M0
FRA  
129
330
M  BEZOMBES Paul
2h08'33
SE
FRA  
130
264
M  ULVOAS Vincent
2h09'22
SE
FRA  
131
252
M  BERGEOT Vincent
2h09'23
M0
FRA  
132
365
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
2h09'28
M0
FRA  
133
336
M  GENER Patrick
2h09'55
M4
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
134
283
M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
2h10'14
M3
FRA  
135
351
M  AUBERTOT Philippe
2h11'38
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
136
359
M  BONNEL Eric
2h13'40
M3
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
137
366
M  MARC Alain
2h13'40
M3
FRA  LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE
138
271
M  LADIER Cyril
2h13'46
M0
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
139
218
M  JAMMOT Laurent
2h14'03
M1
FRA  
140
257
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
2h15'44
M2
FRA  
141
286
M  RUDELLE Julien
2h17'28
SE
FRA  BUSQUE FOOT
142
293
M  STAUT Sébastien
2h17'31
SE
FRA  
143
373
M  HUBERT Guillaume
2h18'45
SE
FRA  
144
317
M  QUAGLIA Michael
2h18'55
SE
GER  
145
266
M  CAVALIÉ Clément
2h19'06
JU
FRA  
146
206
M  RIVIÈRES Stéphane
2h19'43
M2
FRA  
147
392
M  LUGAN Lionel
2h20'14
M0
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81
148
411
M  FERNANDEZ Fabian
2h20'52
SE
FRA  
149
212
M  SIMON Antoine
2h21'49
SE
FRA  
150
211
M  LUCAS Kevin
2h21'49
SE
FRA  
151
214
M  SIMON Alain
2h21'50
M3
FRA  
152
209
M  SIMON Nicolas
2h21'50
M3
FRA  
153
349
M  REVEL Francois
2h22'10
M7
FRA  CFC CASTRES
154
241
M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
2h25'31
M2
FRA  
155
273
M  ESTEVE Rémy
2h25'37
SE
FRA  BUSQUE FOOT
156
279
M  GARRIGUES Joan
2h25'38
SE
FRA  BUSQUE FOOT
157
387
M  BOVÉ Clément
2h25'38
ES
FRA  BUSQUE FOOT
158
222
M  LACAZEDIEU Frederic
2h26'43
M4
FRA  
159
338
M  CAHUZAC Bastien
2h27'22
M0
FRA  
160
274
M  MILHAUD Cedric
2h28'16
M0
FRA  BUSQUE FOOT
161
363
M  BENECH Sébastien
2h31'35
M2
FRA  
162
385
M  PONTIER Guillaume
2h33'54
SE
FRA  BUSQUE FOOT
163
415
M  CORONAS Guillaume
2h36'57
SE
FRA  
164
247
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
2h42'19
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
DNF
205
M  BESANÇON Jérôme
Abandon
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 02/02/2020 17:36:50