Inscriptions
PIEDSBEGON TRAIL 15 KM


Dossard
Inscription

201

M  BRULIN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

202

M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

203

F  SAJUS Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SABPA

204

M  RICHARD Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

205

M  BESANÇON Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

206

M  RIVIÈRES Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

207

F  RAPOSO Maria
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

208

M  LEURIDAN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

209

M  SIMON Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

210

M  PLAUTARD Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  LUCAS Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

212

M  SIMON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

213

M  LEMAITRE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81

214

M  SIMON Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

215

M  JACOB Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 81

216

F  FONTANIER Gwenaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

M  ROLLAND Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 81

218

M  JAMMOT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

219

M  DIETSCHE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

220

M  PARUSSO Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

221

F  SUDRE Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

222

M  LACAZEDIEU Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

223

F  FOURNAC Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

224

F  SOLEIL Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

225

F  CAMALET Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

226

F  MANIAVAL CAYROUSE Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

227

M  MANIAVAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

228

M  FAUP Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

229

F  BEDOS Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

230

M  AUSSAGUES Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

231

M  PHEZ Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE

232

F  KHAZRI Nora
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

233

M  CAROLA Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

M  GAIGNARD René-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

235

M  JULIEN Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 81

236

M  JULIEN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

237

M  CALMETTES Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

238

M  MARTINEAU Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

239

F  PECH Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

240

F  BESOMBES Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES

241

M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

242

F  PEYREGNE Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

243

F  VANDENWEGHE Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

244

F  NOYRIGAT Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

245

F  ANDRIEU Estelle
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

246

F  FERRAZ Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

247

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

248

F  LEGRAND Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

249

M  POREZ Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

250

M  KUBANIK Rado
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

251

M  SAVARY Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

252

M  BERGEOT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

253

F  BONILLO Ophelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

254

M  FONTORBE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

255

M  CABRIT Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  USCA LESCURE

256

F  FONTAINE Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

257

M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

258

M  BARRIAC Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

259

M  GAILLAC Germain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81

260

M  RIGAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

261

M  BERTRAND Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

262

M  BARRAUD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

263

F  DELEAGE Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

264

M  ULVOAS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

265

M  AGASSE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

266

M  CAVALIÉ Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

267

M  RESSEGUIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

268

M  EL OIDI Ahmed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

269

F  GOLISSET Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RIVES DU TARN

270

M  PARIS Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING

271

M  LADIER Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

272

F  BLANQUIERE Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES EMBUSQUES

273

M  ESTEVE Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUSQUE FOOT

274

M  MILHAUD Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUSQUE FOOT

275

M  NOGUEIRA Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

276

M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

277

F  DEFLORENNE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

278

F  FABRE Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

279

M  GARRIGUES Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUSQUE FOOT

280

M  RAFFANEL Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

281

M  MAHUZIES Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

282

M  GISQUET Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

283

M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

284

F  ILHE Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

285

F  EPINETTE Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES

286

M  RUDELLE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUSQUE FOOT

287

M  PETIT Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

288

M  PAGES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C.A. VIELMUR

289

M  PIQUEMAL Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

290

M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

291

M  ROBINET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

292

M  FAURE MUNOZ Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

293

M  STAUT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

294

M  VIDAL Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

295

F  COUSTET-LARROQUE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

296

F  DARNIS Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUREURS DE FOND

297

F  CARAYON Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

298

M  GERS Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

299

M  VICENTE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

300

F  VICENTE Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

301

F  ALVERNHE Fernanda
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE

302

M  GIORGI Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE

303

M  JAUZION .
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

304

M  BESOMBES Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ECLA ALBI

305

M  PONS Loic
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

306

M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

307

M  LAGARDE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

308

F  GERONIMI Nancy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

309

F  LEROYER Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAURATLH?

310

M  GIULIANI Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS

311

F  ROBIN Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI*

312

M  VALER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI*

313

M  ICHARD Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM COTE RUN

314

M  DELMAS Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

315

M  ARNALES Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

316

M  RAMIO Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

317

M  QUAGLIA Michael
GER  Senior (SE)
club  

318

M  RODIER Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81

319

M  TRANCHET François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

320

M  TEOULET Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81

321

M  DELLUS Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  TOUZARD Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

323

M  BEZES Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

324

M  MAUREL Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI*

325

M  GUIRAUD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81

326

M  LIZANO Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

M  COURSIERES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

328

M  GAU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES

329

F  CHRISTOPH Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES

330

M  BEZOMBES Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

331

M  PASTRE Joël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31

332

M  KROUK Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

333

M  DINTILHAC Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

334

M  SIMONÉ Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES

335

F  MARTY Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA TONDE DE VILLEMUR

336

M  GENER Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES

337

F  CAHUZAC Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

338

M  CAHUZAC Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

339

M  THOMAS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

340

M  MARTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

341

M  JACQUOT Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

342

M  BEUGLE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

343

M  VINCENT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

344

F  MASSOL Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

345

M  BURGUIERE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

346

M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31

347

M  COMBES Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI*

348

F  DEBRAY Nouzha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

349

M  REVEL Francois
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CFC CASTRES

350

M  MARY Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

351

M  AUBERTOT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI*

352

F  FERRY Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

353

F  THOUY Babeth
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES

354

M  MARTY Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

355

M  CAVAILLES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

356

M  DUPRE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

357

M  MORENO Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

358

M  CASADO Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

359

M  BONNEL Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

360

M  CASTELLA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

361

M  DINTILHAC Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

362

M  BOSC Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

363

M  BENECH Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

364

M  BRUT Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAGRUNNING

365

M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

366

M  MARC Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE

367

M  MERIE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

368

M  HERRAUD Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SLAT MONTAGNE

369

F  VICTORIN Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM COTE RUN

370

M  ROQUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BESSENS

371

M  SALVETAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BESSENS

372

F  VALET Anaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

373

M  HUBERT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

374

M  ESPAGNE Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BALMA

375

F  HORTALA Monique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

376

F  VAHINA Vahina
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

377

M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI*

378

M  GIROU Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BEAR LAND

379

M  FAGOT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

380

M  HUBERT Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

381

M  BRAYETTE Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

382

M  IRASTORZA Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

383

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

384

M  SUROWIEC Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

385

M  PONTIER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUSQUE FOOT

386

M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

387

M  BOVÉ Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BUSQUE FOOT

388

M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

389

M  DELSOL Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

390

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET

391

M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

392

M  LUGAN Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

393

M  DAUZATS Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

394

F  AUBINEAU Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

395

M  CHENDO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAMCOTERUN

396

M  CARRERA Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

397

F  CANIZARES Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

398

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

399

M  GALISSIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

400

M  LESCOUZERES Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

401

M  PIERRE Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAP MONTAS

402

M  BARTHES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

403

M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

404

M  BOUDENE Régis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

405

M  RAYNAL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

406

M  MONZY Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBITRIATHLON

407

M  KORNBERG Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

408

M  GARRIDO ROSA Francisco
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

409

F  PICHET Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

410

M  BARDOU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE

411

M  FERNANDEZ Fabian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

412

F  BLANC Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

413

M  GARNAUD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

414

M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

415

M  CORONAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

416

M  TIPLIE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

417

M  CHAMBON Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

418

M  HERAL Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

419

F  GUYON Eleanor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

420

M  CARMÉ Jocelyn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

421

M  MAYNADIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

422

M  MERLE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

423

F  ARLANDES Valerie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

424

M  VEST Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

425

M  ISSERT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPF GAILLAC
Dernière mise à jour le 02/02/2020 17:36:50