Classement par Catégorie
COURSE 4



    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1174
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
29'12
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
2
1286
M  PINEL Aurelien
31'37
SE
FRA  TARN
3
1320
M  PERGET Mathieu
31'45
SE
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
4
1284
M  BREMAND Nicolas
33'37
SE
FRA  TARN
5
1281
M  ALAYRAC Jerome
33'48
SE
FRA  TARN
6
1025
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
33'52
SE
FRA  ARIEGE
7
1205
M  SOMPROU Mathieu
33'54
SE
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
8
1047
M  MALPEL Thomas
33'57
SE
FRA  AVEYRON
9
1173
M  LEBRUN Gregory
34'28
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
10
1285
M  MENARD Lionel
35'06
SE
FRA  TARN
11
1282
M  AUDOORN Thomas
35'06
SE
FRA  TARN
12
1170
M  CHAUVET Antoine
35'30
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
13
1172
M  LABORIE Vincent
35'43
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
14
1046
M  LUCIDO Theo
36'07
SE
FRA  AVEYRON
15
1168
M  ANGOT Maxime
36'20
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
16
1169
M  CHAUMIN Julien
36'25
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
17
1321
M  VALOUR David
36'29
SE
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
18
1107
M  MULE Franck
36'33
SE
FRA  GERS
19
1104
M  CORLAITI Nicolas
36'38
SE
FRA  GERS
20
1283
M  BOURDIC-GIRARD Desire
36'48
SE
FRA  TARN
21
1233
M  MAZET Pierre
38'34
SE
FRA  LOT
22
1024
M  BRIE Maxence
39'55
SE
FRA  ARIEGE
23
1102
M  DUCLOS Luc
40'48
SE
FRA  GERS

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1162
M  CABANNES Christophe
31'32
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
2
1163
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
31'50
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
3
1202
M  MEYNIER Richard
32'24
M1
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
4
1278
M  CALVO Jerome
32'30
M1
FRA  TARN
5
1279
M  HOULLE Damien
34'05
M1
FRA  TARN
6
1280
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
35'06
M1
FRA  TARN
7
1164
M  DELATTRE Laurent
35'41
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
8
1166
M  MOREAU Patrick
37'12
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
9
1103
M  ZADRO Florent
37'12
M1
FRA  GERS
10
1098
M  GAÜZERE Hervé
37'50
M1
FRA  GERS
11
1021
M  COMMENGE Sebastien
38'22
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
12
1167
M  RAYNEAU Freddy
38'39
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
13
1201
M  MALAGANNE Laurent
39'49
M1
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
14
1099
M  HABRIAL Mickaël
39'58
M1
FRA  GERS
15
1318
M  PAVAN Julien
41'38
M1
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
16
1317
M  BARBE Jerome
41'38
M1
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
17
1022
M  LAC Nicolas
42'02
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
18
1101
M  LOICHOT Mathieu
44'03
M1
FRA  GERS
DNF
1023
M  LLEBOT Nicolas
Abandon
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
Dernière mise à jour le 01/02/2020 16:32:10