Classement Général
COURSE 1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1183
M  CASTAIGNEDE Jean
12'27
MI
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
2
1185
M  LARAN Pierre
12'38
MI
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
3
1128
M  RICHARDOT Gaspard
12'39
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
4
1069
M  PROUZET Guilhem
13'19
MI
FRA  GERS
5
1123
M  DUBOS Matteo
13'19
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
6
1030
M  BRETON Lucas
13'27
MI
FRA  AVEYRON
7
1221
M  DEVAL Sacha
13'29
MI
FRA  LOT
8
1219
M  BRETILLARD Drystan
13'40
MI
FRA  LOT
9
1126
M  LARRIEU Axel
13'56
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
10
1127
M  PONS Kylian
13'57
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
11
1125
M  LAGRAVE Timotee
14'11
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
12
1129
M  SAPENA Mathieu
14'15
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
13
1068
M  NEQROUZ Mohamed
14'17
MI
FRA  GERS
14
1124
M  JACQ PRADAYROL Baptiste
14'24
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
15
1066
M  DAL CORSO Enzo
14'37
MI
FRA  GERS
16
1302
M  GARCIA Enzo
14'37
MI
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
17
1070
M  THIBOUST Nathan
14'39
MI
FRA  GERS
18
1222
M  GRIMAL Louis
14'46
MI
FRA  LOT
19
1050
F  MAUBAREIGT Alice
14'49
CA
FRA  GERS
20
1251
M  CALIMACHE Hugo
14'51
MI
FRA  TARN
21
1184
M  DELGADO Thibaut
14'52
MI
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
22
1303
M  SABATIN-CHASCO Raphael
14'58
MI
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
23
1293
F  MORETTO Juliette
15'00
JU
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
24
1254
M  GLAUDIS Alexis
15'08
MI
FRA  TARN
25
1122
F  VIPREY Ludivine
15'10
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
26
1121
F  MANSILLA Maya
15'11
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
27
1119
F  SEVILLANO Charlotte
15'26
JU
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
28
1065
M  CAPELLI Quentin
15'28
MI
FRA  GERS
29
1063
F  RICAUD Lou-Anne
15'35
MI
FRA  GERS
30
1252
M  CROS Etienne
15'37
MI
FRA  TARN
31
1060
F  DUCLOS Lana
15'37
MI
FRA  GERS
32
1220
M  CHADOUTEAU Laureano
15'38
MI
FRA  LOT
33
1301
M  CLEMENTE Jules
15'47
MI
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
34
1059
F  CIRICCHELLI Léa
15'47
MI
FRA  GERS
35
1298
F  LE VENT Eva
15'50
MI
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
36
1064
M  CACHEZ Clément
15'51
MI
FRA  GERS
37
1253
M  DOUZILLE Maxence
15'52
MI
FRA  TARN
38
1237
F  GINESTE Noemie
15'53
CA
FRA  TARN
39
1291
F  RAMIREZ Lison
15'54
CA
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
40
1027
F  GRES Celia
16'03
CA
FRA  AVEYRON
41
1180
F  LAY Lucie
16'13
MI
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
42
1218
M  BENOIT Mathias
16'14
MI
FRA  LOT
43
1054
F  VIDEAU Amandine
16'15
CA
FRA  GERS
44
1236
F  DEBAUVAIS Elodie
16'19
CA
FRA  TARN
45
1067
M  LAFFORGUE Dimitri
16'22
MI
FRA  GERS
46
1031
M  GUIRAUD Victor
16'34
MI
FRA  AVEYRON
47
1247
F  NICOLA Camille
16'37
MI
FRA  TARN
48
1120
F  BARROIS Calypso
16'38
MI
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
49
1289
F  ELANDALOUSSI BRAVO Mae
16'41
CA
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
50
1300
M  ANTES Bastien
16'48
MI
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
51
1249
F  VALETTE Camille
16'55
MI
FRA  TARN
52
1246
F  HJIRT Nawel
16'57
MI
FRA  TARN
53
1290
F  PUECH Eva
17'02
CA
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
54
1109
F  BORT Cassandra
17'05
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
55
1239
F  ROUCARIE Noelie
17'07
CA
FRA  TARN
56
1213
F  DABAT Jenipher
17'07
MI
FRA  LOT
57
1062
F  LANCUENTRE Elsa
17'11
MI
FRA  GERS
58
1177
F  PENA Manon
17'14
CA
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
59
1175
F  DABAT Amandine
17'15
CA
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
60
1234
F  AINCEUR Sabrina
17'23
CA
FRA  TARN
61
1245
F  GAUSSEN Tamara
17'26
MI
FRA  TARN
62
1223
M  SALVAN Timote
17'26
MI
FRA  LOT
63
1053
F  VAUTHIER Lola
17'27
CA
FRA  GERS
64
1052
F  SABATHIER-PLAUD Elisa
17'27
CA
FRA  GERS
65
1299
F  LEBLANC Elisa
17'27
MI
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
66
1287
F  BARBON Hameli
17'27
CA
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
67
1058
F  BARIS Pauline
17'32
MI
FRA  GERS
68
1061
F  GRIMSDITCH Héloïse
17'32
MI
FRA  GERS
69
1214
F  FERNANDEZ Anna
17'41
MI
FRA  LOT
70
1235
F  DAVILA Maryne
17'47
CA
FRA  TARN
71
1217
F  YARDIN Paola
17'50
MI
FRA  LOT
72
1211
F  UKU Pamela
17'50
JU
FRA  LOT
73
1112
F  LAGUERRE Lise
18'02
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
74
1116
F  DE SAINT OLIVE Anouck
18'02
JU
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
75
1032
M  PAUL Nicolas
18'12
MI
FRA  AVEYRON
76
1248
F  OUGHAZMAN Youssra
18'13
MI
FRA  TARN
77
1029
F  SIVADIER Ines
18'18
CA
FRA  AVEYRON
78
1207
F  CHARPENTIER Aveline
18'24
CA
FRA  LOT
79
1002
F  DOS SANTOS Julie
18'30
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
80
1051
F  QUEMIOU Lou
18'32
CA
FRA  GERS
81
1117
F  GUINARD Cloe
18'32
JU
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
82
1049
F  DENIS Audrey
18'36
CA
FRA  GERS
83
1048
F  BOIMARE Lily
18'38
CA
FRA  GERS
84
1111
F  FOLSCHE Lena
18'42
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
85
1288
F  BARRIA Lila
18'47
CA
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
86
1210
F  ROLDAN Angelika
18'48
CA
FRA  LOT
87
1209
F  HICHARD Jeanne
18'48
CA
FRA  LOT
88
1243
F  GAUDECHON Clemence
18'50
JU
FRA  TARN
89
1241
F  DELMAS Marine
18'59
JU
FRA  TARN
90
1250
F  VICENTE Laura
19'13
MI
FRA  TARN
91
1057
F  ANDRIEU Louise
19'20
MI
FRA  GERS
92
1242
F  FUSTER Eva
19'34
JU
FRA  TARN
93
1212
F  ARSANDAUX Capucine
19'34
MI
FRA  LOT
94
1294
F  POULAIN D'ANDECY Chloe
19'38
JU
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
95
1244
F  CAZOT Celia
19'45
MI
FRA  TARN
96
1028
F  GUIRAL Morgane
19'47
CA
FRA  AVEYRON
97
1206
F  ALLABERTY Manon
19'54
CA
FRA  LOT
98
1114
F  BOURLIER Noemie
20'03
JU
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
99
1296
F  VANDERPOOTEN Cloe
20'11
JU
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
100
1323
F  DELMAS Clemence
20'25
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
101
1216
F  SCHELFOUT Clara
20'27
MI
FRA  LOT
102
1113
F  ROUQUET Lise
20'32
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
103
1182
F  ROCHETEAU Ainhoa
20'46
MI
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
104
1215
F  FICHOT Nolween
20'51
MI
FRA  LOT
105
1005
F  BAZIRE Solenn
21'02
JU
FRA  ARIEGE
106
1110
F  CONET Valentine
21'29
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
107
1115
F  CAYUELA Solenne
21'36
JU
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
108
1208
F  GUILLARME Doryane
21'54
CA
FRA  LOT
109
1240
F  ARNAUD Lea
22'38
JU
FRA  TARN
110
1001
F  DELPAS Margot
23'56
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
111
1004
F  VERGES Messaline
26'05
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
DNF
1055
F  COLLONGUE-MATHA Amélie
Abandon
JU
FRA  GERS
Dernière mise à jour le 01/02/2020 16:32:10