Classement par Sexe
COURSE 11,300 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
528
F  JULIEN Mélody
40'43
ES
FRA  AM MONTREDONNAISE
2
519
F  ALQUIER Chrystel
48'54
SE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISTME
3
572
F  DUTOURON Sarah
50'30
SE
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
4
550
F  ROUCH Patricia
51'30
V1
FRA  
5
612
F  EMEFDEVILLE Alexandra
53'20
V1
FRA  S C N NEGREPELISSE
6
567
F  CHALETEIX Sandra
54'35
SE
FRA  AMMONTREDONNAISE
7
565
F  ANTOINE Lucie
54'55
CA
FRA  
8
561
F  MAGDELEINAT Severine
55'04
V1
FRA  
9
597
F  MOUTONNET Apolline
55'51
JU
FRA  
10
616
F  MAYNARD Audrey
57'38
V1
FRA  
11
595
F  HERMANN Alice
1h01'21
SE
FRA  
12
585
F  BACHERE Véronique
1h02'00
V2
FRA  TEAM RERE
13
526
F  GALMICHE Corinne
1h02'17
V2
FRA  
14
506
F  FERNANDEZ Aurore
1h02'21
SE
FRA  
15
615
F  TAMPIER Noémie
1h02'53
SE
FRA  
16
530
F  ROCCA Véronique
1h02'54
V2
FRA  
17
600
F  GOURRIEREC Aline
1h04'30
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS
18
549
F  VIVENS Marion
1h04'32
SE
FRA  
19
557
F  GARCIA Julie
1h04'44
JU
FRA  
20
556
F  COUDERC Dominique
1h04'51
V1
FRA  
21
601
F  CHANDEZ Elodie
1h05'05
SE
FRA  
22
545
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h07'36
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
23
536
F  TRANIER Veronique
1h07'45
V1
FRA  AXESPORT TEAM
24
546
F  FERRY Celine
1h09'05
V1
FRA  
25
568
F  VIALA Anne
1h11'37
V1
FRA  
26
504
F  MARCEAU Estelle
1h12'30
SE
FRA  
27
570
F  CANET Armelle
1h13'11
SE
FRA  
28
518
F  CONSTANT Laurence
1h13'27
SE
FRA  
29
569
F  BASSE Muriel
1h18'06
V1
FRA  
30
542
F  BONHOURE Vanessa
1h19'01
V1
FRA  CA CAUSSADE
31
520
F  CLERADIN Anne
1h21'33
V1
FRA  CAUSSADE
32
582
F  GARDERE Solène
1h29'02
ES
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
584
M  ANDRIEU Jérome
37'18
V1
FRA  TEAM PIF
2
535
M  BALSEMIN Dimitri
38'48
SE
FRA  AXESPORT TEAM / CA CAUSSADE
3
618
M  VAISSIERES Cédric
40'45
V1
FRA  C A CAUSSADE
4
583
M  FAGES Dimitri
41'17
SE
FRA  TEAM PIF
5
594
M  SAILLENS Jérome
43'47
V1
FRA  
6
515
M  COMBES Patrice
44'10
V1
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME
7
508
M  BOURY Théo
45'34
ES
FRA  
8
589
M  MARCHEIX Laurent
45'49
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLE
9
580
M  FABRE Baptiste
46'57
SE
FRA  
10
534
M  BAGARRE Christophe
47'05
V1
FRA  
11
587
M  REZAR Jérome
47'17
V1
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
12
552
M  ALBOUYS Christian
47'29
V3
FRA  
13
501
M  SERVAT Nicolas
48'00
SE
FRA  CAC CAUSSADAIS
14
563
M  VEYRET Sebastien
48'16
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
15
596
M  MOUTONNET Frédéric
48'51
V1
FRA  T C MONTAUBAN
16
524
M  CORBEL Jean-François
48'56
V1
FRA  
17
525
M  MARCHESI Jean-Charles
49'26
V3
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC GARE
18
523
M  CEPA Alexandre
49'55
V1
FRA  
19
575
M  STEVENIN Mike
50'09
SE
FRA  
20
577
M  LEON Stéphane
50'09
SE
FRA  
21
566
M  CUSTODERO Silvio
50'26
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
22
554
M  FAITG Laurent
50'33
V1
FRA  
23
509
M  PAVAN Julien
50'33
SE
FRA  
24
620
M  KULUIKOWSKI Olivier
50'34
V1
FRA  
25
588
M  DHAESE Eric
50'35
V1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLE
26
527
M  LANGLADE Stephen
50'41
SE
FRA  
27
516
M  TESTAS Guillaume
51'03
V1
FRA  CAYLUS
28
532
M  CAVAILLE Lionel
51'32
V1
FRA  
29
574
M  BORDERIES Joel
51'34
V2
FRA  
30
547
M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
51'45
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
31
541
M  DORIER Didier
52'06
V2
FRA  
32
591
M  BELAYGUES Christophe
52'21
V1
FRA  
33
514
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
52'24
V2
FRA  
34
611
M  ROGLIANO Frédéric
52'29
V2
FRA  
35
619
M  MUN Nicolas
52'34
V1
FRA  
36
539
M  NADALIN Yoan
52'52
SE
FRA  
37
543
M  GAUTIER Jérémy
52'56
SE
FRA  
38
537
M  FERNANDEZ Anthony
52'59
SE
FRA  
39
559
M  OUVRIER Laurent
53'00
V1
FRA  
40
609
M  FAU Stéphane
53'13
V1
FRA  
41
613
M  EMEFDEVILLE Laurent
53'22
V1
FRA  S C N NEGREPELISSE
42
507
M  LABIN Olivier
53'25
V1
FRA  
43
562
M  GUINET Hugo
53'35
JU
FRA  
44
610
M  LORENZATI Philippe
53'51
V1
FRA  
45
529
M  HODIN Jonathan
53'53
V1
FRA  
46
540
M  DUTEIL Jeff
53'59
V1
FRA  
47
512
M  BATTAS Jean-Baptiste
54'13
V1
FRA  
48
592
M  FAILLERES Alain
54'21
V4
FRA  
49
553
M  FERREIRA David
54'47
V1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
50
564
M  ANTOINE Patrick
54'55
V2
FRA  
51
578
M  DAYMA Xavier
54'58
V1
FRA  
52
502
M  FREMAUX Jean-Louis
55'55
V2
FRA  
53
513
M  FROIDEFOND Vincent
56'53
SE
FRA  
54
586
M  LEMONNIER Nicolas
57'40
V1
FRA  
55
606
M  PULES Eric
57'46
V2
FRA  S C N NEGREPELISSE
56
511
M  SIBUE Pierre
57'59
V2
FRA  
57
510
M  LE BEC Thomas
57'59
V1
FRA  
58
517
M  GOIZIN François
57'59
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
59
533
M  DENIS Jean-Marie
58'28
V2
FRA  
60
531
M  MALE Stephane
58'36
V1
FRA  
61
571
M  BONNIN Fabrice
58'36
V1
FRA  CAC
62
607
M  AUDARD Bernard
1h00'16
V3
FRA  
63
560
M  MAGDELEINAT Jean-Charles
1h00'34
V1
FRA  
64
521
M  BUSINARO Joseph
1h00'37
V2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
65
551
M  LEBRUN Erick
1h00'46
V2
FRA  
66
538
M  BONNET Fabrice
1h01'03
V1
FRA  
67
505
M  DURET Sylvain
1h01'08
V1
FRA  
68
604
M  DELBUT Gerard
1h01'41
V3
FRA  A C BIRAC
69
608
M  FORMISANO Thomas
1h01'48
V2
FRA  
70
605
M  BARREAU Yves
1h02'53
V3
FRA  
71
573
M  EYOUM Charles
1h03'44
SE
FRA  
72
617
M  EINAUDI Jacques
1h04'05
V2
FRA  
73
599
M  GOURRIEREC Didier
1h04'05
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS
74
602
M  CHANDEZ Thierry
1h04'06
V2
FRA  
75
590
M  EINAUDI Bernard
1h04'07
V2
FRA  C A CAUSSADE
76
598
M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
1h04'22
V3
FRA  A C BIRAC
77
558
M  GARCIA Lionel
1h04'43
V1
FRA  
78
603
M  PEARD Yves Marie
1h06'22
V3
FRA  
79
593
M  LEMIRE Sébastien
1h09'39
V1
FRA  C A CAUSSADE
80
614
M  PENNY Robert
1h13'14
V5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
81
581
M  GALLIOT Thomas
1h29'04
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:04:28