Inscriptions
COURSE 11,300 KM


Dossard
Inscription

501

M  SERVAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAC CAUSSADAIS

502

M  FREMAUX Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

503

M  SENNE Jean Francois
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

504

F  MARCEAU Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

505

M  DURET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

506

F  FERNANDEZ Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

507

M  LABIN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

508

M  BOURY Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

509

M  PAVAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

510

M  LE BEC Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

511

M  SIBUE Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

512

M  BATTAS Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

513

M  FROIDEFOND Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

514

M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

515

M  COMBES Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME

516

M  TESTAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAYLUS

517

M  GOIZIN François
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

518

F  CONSTANT Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

519

F  ALQUIER Chrystel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISTME

520

F  CLERADIN Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAUSSADE

521

M  BUSINARO Joseph
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

522

M  BAUER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

523

M  CEPA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

524

M  CORBEL Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

525

M  MARCHESI Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC GARE

526

F  GALMICHE Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

527

M  LANGLADE Stephen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

528

F  JULIEN Mélody
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AM MONTREDONNAISE

529

M  HODIN Jonathan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

530

F  ROCCA Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

531

M  MALE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

532

M  CAVAILLE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

533

M  DENIS Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

534

M  BAGARRE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

535

M  BALSEMIN Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AXESPORT TEAM / CA CAUSSADE

536

F  TRANIER Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AXESPORT TEAM

537

M  FERNANDEZ Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

538

M  BONNET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

539

M  NADALIN Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

540

M  DUTEIL Jeff
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

541

M  DORIER Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

542

F  BONHOURE Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA CAUSSADE

543

M  GAUTIER Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

544

M  PEREIRA Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

545

F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

546

F  FERRY Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

547

M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

548

M  BURG Ludovic
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

549

F  VIVENS Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

550

F  ROUCH Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

551

M  LEBRUN Erick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

552

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

553

M  FERREIRA David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

554

M  FAITG Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

556

F  COUDERC Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

557

F  GARCIA Julie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

558

M  GARCIA Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

559

M  OUVRIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

560

M  MAGDELEINAT Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

561

F  MAGDELEINAT Severine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

562

M  GUINET Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

563

M  VEYRET Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

564

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

565

F  ANTOINE Lucie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

566

M  CUSTODERO Silvio
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BIRAC

567

F  CHALETEIX Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMMONTREDONNAISE

568

F  VIALA Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

569

F  BASSE Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

570

F  CANET Armelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

571

M  BONNIN Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAC

572

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM FERRUS

573

M  EYOUM Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

574

M  BORDERIES Joel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

575

M  STEVENIN Mike
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

576

M  DELPERIE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

577

M  LEON Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

578

M  DAYMA Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

579

M  STEVENIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

580

M  FABRE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

581

M  GALLIOT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

582

F  GARDERE Solène
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

583

M  FAGES Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIF

584

M  ANDRIEU Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM PIF

585

F  BACHERE Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TEAM RERE

586

M  LEMONNIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

587

M  REZAR Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

588

M  DHAESE Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLE

589

M  MARCHEIX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLE

590

M  EINAUDI Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  C A CAUSSADE

591

M  BELAYGUES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

592

M  FAILLERES Alain
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

593

M  LEMIRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  C A CAUSSADE

594

M  SAILLENS Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

595

F  HERMANN Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

596

M  MOUTONNET Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  T C MONTAUBAN

597

F  MOUTONNET Apolline
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

598

M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  A C BIRAC

599

M  GOURRIEREC Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS

600

F  GOURRIEREC Aline
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS

601

F  CHANDEZ Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

602

M  CHANDEZ Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

603

M  PEARD Yves Marie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

604

M  DELBUT Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  A C BIRAC

605

M  BARREAU Yves
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

606

M  PULES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  S C N NEGREPELISSE

607

M  AUDARD Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

608

M  FORMISANO Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

609

M  FAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

610

M  LORENZATI Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

611

M  ROGLIANO Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

612

F  EMEFDEVILLE Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S C N NEGREPELISSE

613

M  EMEFDEVILLE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S C N NEGREPELISSE

614

M  PENNY Robert
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

615

F  TAMPIER Noémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

616

F  MAYNARD Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

617

M  EINAUDI Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

618

M  VAISSIERES Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  C A CAUSSADE

619

M  MUN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

620

M  KULUIKOWSKI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:04:28