Inscriptions
ETAPE 4 - 18,400 KM


Dossard
Inscription

14

F  VEAUTE Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AB FAB

24

M  MARVIELLE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAI LES JUMEAUX

34

M  ROUQUIER Joel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACTEURS 73

44

M  CULIÉ Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES POUMPILS FATIGUÉS

54

F  DELBOSC Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA DEFERLANTE AGENAISE

64

M  PAGES Michel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PAGÉS EN GOGUETTE

74

M  LESSAGE Geoffroy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIÉ LA FAMILLE !

84

F  ROUPSARD-BLIN Carine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS GIRLS

94

M  SEGERAL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES REDSOCKS

104

M  MEYRAT Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FLÈCHES MOLLES

114

M  BENOIT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES P'TITS LOUKOUMS

124

M  LAFFETAS Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOS OXYGÈNE 31

134

M  CRATTELET Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FROS'TUC

144

M  RIEUSSEC Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUE LA FORCE SOIT AVEC NOUS !!!

154

F  ROQUES Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUCETTES GIVREES 1

164

F  KOLECKAR Cynthia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUCETTES GIVRÉES 2

174

M  KASSEM Morad
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAR TOUTANIS !

184

M  DERAIN Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROCKLE

194

M  CAPEL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BARRES À MINE

204

M  FONTORBE Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DEKRA DIAGNOSTIC CASTRES

214

M  KLERSCH Frantz
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS

224

M  HUCHE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DILOY'S

234

M  LOPES Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TIC

244

M  MAFFRE Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BABA AU RHUM

254

M  FUERTES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COVED ST SULPICE

264

M  GONZALES Pierre Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHABROL IMMOBILIER

274

M  PRADES Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES VENTUS TURBINES

284

M  BEGES Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALTO BIKES TOULOUSE

294

M  BARTHES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COSMER MAZAMET

304

M  JALABERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GONDRAND

314

M  BARRAUD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURTOUJOURS

324

F  SAGNES Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

334

M  HAURIE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PAPATINEURS GIVRÉS

344

M  CROS Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ORDINO

354

M  ALBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX

364

M  COMPIN Arthur
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAB RUNNERS 2

374

M  KEZSNER Gabriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL

384

F  KING-GILLIES Nina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TERROÏKO

394

M  DURET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FONTAINES GIVREES

404

M  HAUCHARD Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TUC PIRATES

414

M  THOUMIEUX Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EIFFAGE

424

F  MUNOZ Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DÉRATÉES

434

M  BEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ANTI-STADE

444

M  CAMBOS Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHOIZIT TP

454

F  RIEU Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE GIROU

464

M  CASALS William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURS ET NE TE RETOURNES PAS

474

F  BARRET Maialen
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAB RUNNERS 3 - LES FILANTS

484

M  ESPINE Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONSIEUR BRICOLAGE

494

M  SANTOS Tony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 4

504

M  DESSALLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 2

514

M  LARCHEVEQUE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 1

524

M  VALETTE Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'ÉQUIPE DE CED

534

M  NEGRONI Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'ÉQUIPE DE CÉCÉ

544

M  TRANIER Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REVEL SPRINTER GIVRE

554

M  SERVAT Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ETABLISSEMENTS SABLAYROLLES À AUSSILLON

564

M  MAKKI Hussein
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TAUREAUX ROSES

574

M  COLOMBIE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOOD WILL OF RUNNING

584

M  SERIEYS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BURKLER UN JOUR BURKLER TOUJOURS

594

M  ASSEMAT Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EN FAMILLE

604

M  TOURNIER Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FATALS VIELMUROIS

614

M  RENON Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES TAFIOLES

624

M  GALINIER Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 3

634

M  PARDO CASADO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAC

644

F  LE GUELLEC Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CASSES NOISETTES

654

M  LAMY Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FAST AND FABULOUS

664

M  BARTHES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALIGOT À L'APÉRO

674

M  SOULIÉ Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOUILLEUL FORMATIONS REVEL

684

M  POLES Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FREEZÉS

694

M  STEVENS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIPELETTES

704

M  TERRAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UN AIR DE FAMILLE

714

M  TISANE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DRINK TEAM

724

M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ÔC FADA

734

M  NICOLAS Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CITRONS GIVRES

744

M  DURANT Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 1 (ALBINE)

754

M  CABROL Hervé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 2 (ALBINE)

764

M  AMEN Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 3 (ALBINE)

774

M  MILLEVILLE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 4 (ALBINE)

784

M  CADENNE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 5 (ALBINE)

794

F  PEYROUSET Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SHAKE THAT BOOTY

804

M  BOUSQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  A M'EN DONNÉ

814

M  LACRAMPE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES SANGLIERS DES 15 SOLS

824

F  ABILY Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PARENTS INDIGNES

834

M  PAGES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM FATALS VIELMUROIS

844

M  MONBRUN Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JUST FOR FUN AGAIN

854

M  BLAZY Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  THOUY

864

M  MAUREL Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  THOUY 2

874

M  DURAND Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL

884

F  ENJALBERT Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GAZELLES DES VIGNALS

894

M  VILLENEUVE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAGESSE

904

M  ANTOLIN Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MECA 6_1

914

F  BECK Helen
GBR  Master 1 (M1)
club  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS LADIES

924

M  DA COSTA Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SERHY 1

934

M  LOUP Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SERHY 2

944

M  CONEY Thomas
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  WAKEFIELDS HARRIERS MEN

954

M  LYCETT Paul
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS MEN OVER 60

964

M  MORIN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 3 PIGEONNIERS

974

M  PORTIER Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA LIGUE DES JUSTICIERS CASTRAIS

984

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PICTO TOULOUSE

994

M  BERTINO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RIOS

1004

M  RENAUD David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SECTAL

1014

M  CODINA Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BRISE-FER

1024

M  RIBES Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA

1034

M  DORBES Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TUCHES

1044

M  GATIMEL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ETS OULMIÈRE

1054

F  GROS Corine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FILLES D'AIGUEFONDE

1064

M  LALAQUE Yannick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COURTS-CIRCUITÉS

1074

M  BARRIER François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES BLEUS GIVRÉS

1084

M  MONTY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES ATHLÉTISME SEAA

1094

M  ALARY Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME SCLP

1104

M  RAMPNOUX Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME AAGM

1114

M  MAILLOT Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME JCCNY

1124

M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA CAVE À LAURENT

1134

M  ROUQUAT Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LOS CRAMPOS

1144

M  GUINEDOR Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUSINS

1154

M  GOUBET Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  INTERSPORT MAGELLAN

1164

M  CABROL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUN SPEEDY & SES RRUNNEUSES

1174

M  TONON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUN MASTER ONE

1184

M  BRIANTI Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUN ELLE & EUX

1194

M  CALMELS Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUN SAMBLAS SERVICE

1204

M  ABDOU SOUFFOU Djouma
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 1

1214

M  HEBRARD Yannis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 2

1224

M  BENANIBA Selim
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 3

1234

M  ROLDAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHETIC FUTSAL CARCASSONNE

1244

M  GARY Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MADAGIGA

1254

M  FOUCAUD Landry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GUIBOLES MOLLES

1264

M  VICENTE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA 2

1274

M  BONNET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA NOUS NON PLUS

1284

M  MIQUEL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN / SECURITEST

1294

M  ALBERT-COUZI Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GALOPINS DE LAMBERT

1304

M  RIVALS Fréderic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA CHEVILLE SORÉZIENNE RRUN

1314

F  ALQUIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIGUEFONDE EN SORTIE

1324

M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DINGOS DES 15 SOLS

1334

F  CHAABANI Fatima
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COMMINGEOISES

1344

M  VILLENEUVE Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BANQUE POPULAIRE OCCITANE

1354

M  MARTIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AU FIN FOND DU FAITOUT :-)

1364

M  BRENOT Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

1374

M  FAVELIN Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CAUSSADAIS

1384

M  VELASCO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROUFFIAC SIDV

1394

M  ASSEMAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIOMETHARN

1404

F  RABINEL Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PACFA IMMO

1414

M  LABIT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES SEPPIRENPIRES

1424

M  DROIT Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LOUS BERRETES D'AUREILHAN

1434

M  SOUPENE Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  A L'ASCA

1444

M  RICART Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ASCADIENS

1454

M  BERNAT Jérome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAIDEURS DE LA GENTIANE

1464

M  LEGRAND Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBERT ET FILS BÂTIMENT.PERFO+

1474

M  SCUDIER Patrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES POULINETTES

1484

M  AYMARD Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE CAV SE REBIFFE

1494

M  PUEYO Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DES 15 SOLS

1504

M  DAIDE Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ROUMÉGAÏRES

1514

M  ROUCAYROL Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BACKPACKERS

1524

M  GARDEIL Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUN FIVE

1534

M  POMMERY Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES SEPPIEDS CARRÉS

1544

M  KHOUKHI Brahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES TROTTEURS 2 - TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE

1554

M  BOUFFARTIGUE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES SEPIRE QUE PREVU

1564

M  CARRIERE Tony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES SEPPICTYPES

1574

M  VAISSIERE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TOURISTES - LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE

1584

F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES RALEUSES

1594

M  IDJELLIDAINE Abder
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COLLÈGUES DE CARCELLES

1604

M  BEAUVAIS Stephan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ABSOLUT RUNNER

1614

M  ESCUDIE Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD

1624

M  BANDU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS

1634

M  VEYRON Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC ST RÉMY

1644

M  MORENO Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TOURISTES

1654

M  CARPENTIER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GAZELLES DU CAB... ET UN SANGLIER

1664

M  BEZIAT Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM88

1674

M  ROSIQUE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

1684

M  DURAND Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ARMAND

1694

M  AULAS Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PAPY ARVI

1704

M  LAHERA Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SLOW AND FURIOUS

1714

F  GALLET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TUCETTES

1724

M  MURET Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AAC TRAIL CLUP

1734

M  DEGRET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CHALLENGERS

1744

F  CLERGUE Véronique
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE FEMMES

1754

M  DOS SANTOS Antonio
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE MASTER

1764

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE HOMMES

1774

F  MONTALBAN MANZONI Périne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS 2

1784

F  RAYSSAC Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY 1

1794

M  CAMMAS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 1

1804

M  BOURGAUD Bryan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC BRASSAC

1814

M  PRIE Hubert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS 3

1824

M  LE CORRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MONTGEARDINS GIVRES

1834

M  TICHIT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GENS BONS SECS DE LACAUNE

1844

M  MAURIES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA TEAMAGINE LE PODIUM

1854

M  ROUSSALY Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GENS BONS AVEC OS DE LACAUNE

1864

M  CAMBON Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GENS SANS OS DE LACAUNE

1874

M  AMALRIC Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE

1884

F  JACQUIER Maria
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GENS BONS FUMES DE LACAUNE

1894

M  FABRE Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE

1904

M  VALETTE Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS CRUS DE LACAUNE

1914

F  BESSAC Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 4

1924

M  RASCOL Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS RASCOULET

1934

F  COMBELLES Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS MARIATONTOS

1944

M  IRAGUE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA JAVA BLEUE

1954

M  FABRE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARATHON TEAM

1964

F  BISARO Kiara
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  128 BIKE AVENUE

1974

F  BLASSELLE Amélie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 4B DU CAB

1984

M  REGNERY Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CYBLEX

1994

M  BOUDOU Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RG 2020

2004

M  PERILLOUS Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GIVRES DE LA RONDE

2014

M  CATHALA Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 1

2024

M  BATISTA Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 2

2034

M  BASSEZ Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 3

2044

M  BENSALEM Nadjim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FRISOUILLES

2054

M  MOLINIER Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA TEAM DES COCOS

2064

M  DROCOURT Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ON EN A GROS

2074

M  GUILHOU Ghautier
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LACCROPARC

2084

M  DAUZATS Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MECA 6_2

2094

M  PISTRE Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MJC SAINT BAUDILLE

2104

M  MAURY Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RRUN / SECURITEST

2114

M  FABRE Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES INTOUCHABLES D'EN LAURE

2124

M  AIZES Ivan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CJGI

2134

M  AUGE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES TROTTEURS 1

2144

M  JAUREGUY Vania
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 4

2154

M  AUGE-CABANIER Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS 5

2164

M  CULIE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAZELLES SAIXOLLES

2174

M  BACHA Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEPPICK UP

2184

M  RODRIGUES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SEPPITECHS

2194

F  CILIBERTI Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEPPIJAMA

2204

M  LEBRUN Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEPPITONIC

2214

M  GRENOUILLON Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEPPIT BULL

2224

F  MUY Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES SEPPIPELETTES

2234

M  RAU Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BABY TRAILER

2244

M  VIGUIER Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARNAISE DES PANNEAUX

2254

M  LEVASSEUR Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM ERA PGI

2264

M  AUDUREAU Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POUSSE-RAPIÈRE

2274

M  SCHROEDER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FONDEURS DE MARIGNANE

2284

F  BETEILLE Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES U CAN

2294

M  LE DOUJET Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES BLA BLA RUN

2304

M  PEREIRA GARCIA Joao Filipe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES AVENGERS

2314

M  CLAVEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RUNNERS DU SCM

2324

M  GEMIN Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GIVRES DU 13

2334

M  BONNET Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRAYSSINET 1

2344

M  PAGES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRAYSSINET 2

2354

M  MAISONNAVE Emilien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRAYSSINET 3

2364

M  RAYNAL Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ACADEMY VINCENDURO

2374

M  BENNE Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARMAUX FEUERWEHRMANN

2384

M  MULLIE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAU LA SALVETAT 1

2394

M  CATHALA Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  EAU LA SALVETAT 2

2404

M  BIGORGNE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FLEURS DU TRAIL

2414

M  LONCAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CGT

2424

M  LOSILLA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLEMMIE ET SES DROLES DE MECS

2434

M  PATRICE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES

2444

M  MASSOUTIÉ Gaëtan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA POSI'TIVE TEAM

2454

M  FORET Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACADEMY VINCENDURO 2

2464

M  CORVIONE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RAYMOND

2474

M  VERDEIL Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULE DE NEIGE

2484

F  CHRISTOPH Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SIREA

2494

M  AMALRIC Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOS TCHAOPINOS

2514

M  GASPARD Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LOS TRAPANELLOS

2524

M  GRAND David
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOUT FAIRE GRAND MATERIAUX

2534

M  RIVIERE David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE

2544

F  CAUMETTE Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA MIXITUDE

2554

M  SOUMAILI Ousman
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PF MURET

2564

M  HNIA Karim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RATS TAUPES NUS

2574

M  COUTOULY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM SCLE

2584

M  LAU Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HENCOCK'S RECAPÉ

2594

M  ROUANET Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GIVRÉS DE COLOMBIE

2604

M  SEGUIER Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES OLYMPIENS

2614

M  DAYDE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES PIEDS TENDRE

2624

M  GAUZA Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLÉ LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE

2634

M  ALBERT Gaëtan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DORNHA 1

2644

M  ALBERTS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DORNHA 2

2654

F  BADOR Silvi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAPI CHAPO 1

2664

F  SOULIER Liliane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAPI CHAPO 2

2674

M  CORBIERE Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA RECRE DE VALDU 1

2684

M  CALVET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RECRE DE VALDU 2

2694

M  DELARBRE Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS

2704

M  ROQUES Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES DURS DE LA CUISSE

2714

M  CLANET César
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  J'AIME CASTRES

2724

M  INGHELBRECHT Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LÈU LÈU É PLAN

2734

M  DA SILVA Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TOULOU' ZINZINS

2744

M  DOURS éric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DERNIERS

2754

M  SERVIERES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHOURMO

2764

M  ARCADE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L’ES7

2774

M  RIBELLES Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES RAPETOUT

2784

M  GAU Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM CATHY

2794

M  CHENDO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DES CRETES

2804

M  DOMINGOS Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  COURS FORREST COURS

2814

M  GUILLAUME Espine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PERFO PLUS

2824

M  PIVETTA Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARBIE ET CES KEN

2834

M  MONNEREAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CATHARES BLACK

2844

M  BETTON Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  V AND B CASTRES/ALBI

2854

M  ALQUIER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN TOULOUSE

2864

M  FABAS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DENTOMED

2874

M  IZARD Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRANCE ALZHEIMER

2884

M  GUILHEM Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES NAVESSOLS VOLANTS

2894

M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DSTT

2904

M  COSMA Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES 4 QUARTS TOUT TERRAIN

2914

M  VOLAND Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES 4 NOIX DE COCO GIVRÉES

2924

M  CABANES Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY 2

2934

M  DUCAMIN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OC RESIDENCES 1

2944

M  PRATLONG Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OC RESIDENCES 2

2954

M  GONZALEZ Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES VACHETTES GIVRÉES

2964

M  GONZALES Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES

2974

M  MOREL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES VAURIENS ET LES VAURÉENS

2984

M  MAGNE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEACH BOYS

2994

M  EYCHENNE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RETARDATAIRES

3004

M  LEROUX Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BOULETS

3014

M  PONS Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  INTERSPORT CASTRES

3024

M  ALVES José
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ON PASSAIT PAR LA

3034

M  HUDE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ORPI

3044

M  CLODIC Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DIABLES VERTS 1

3054

M  ANAYA SANCHEZ Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DIABLES VERTS 2

3064

M  DELAGNES Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DIABLES VERTS 3

3074

M  MOULET Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VALROTORO

3084

M  HEDOUIN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TROM XUA SNOC

3094

M  ROIG Emile
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES DGINTO

3104

M  ESCAFFRE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RS4 PAS D'PLAQUE

3114

M  PAVIN Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PÉLICAN

3124

M  GUIBERT Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  168° AM

3134

M  LARTIGOLLE Jean-Dominique
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  168° AM BIS

3144

M  BELLOUMI Havid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BRAS CASSES

3154

M  BARBANDIERE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IMS SOCKETS

3164

M  DYJACK Kilian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  10 CIC N°1

3174

M  LEON-CONANGLE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHIMERE ONE

3194

M  CHORDA Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CAPORAUX CHEFS DU 8 RPIMA

3204

M  JAY Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CREVE-COEUR DU 8

3214

M  ZAKIDINE Ali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JAUNE 3

3224

M  BRIVAL Woody
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA RH QUI S'ARRACHE

3234

M  MEILER Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FELINS ROUGES

3244

M  DUBUC Eliote
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES VOLONTAIRES

3254

M  LOUBIERE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEE DES GRANDS DUC

3264

M  VERGER Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES NOUVEAUX VENUS

3274

M  CRUZEL Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'OUSTALOU 2

3284

M  BALP Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TUCOS GIVRÉS

3294

M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LOS EMPANADAS

3304

M  JULLIARD Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  L'OUSTALOU 1

3314

M  ROGNANT Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAF

3324

M  CACAULT Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  THE REVENANTS

3334

M  THIVET Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ORANGE IMT ALBI

3344

M  DUPIEUX Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DEVICEMOI_1

3354

M  DUPIEUX Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DEVICEMOI_2

3364

F  FIORELLI Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ESCALQUINOIS

3374

F  ABADIE Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FILLES DU MURET TRI

3384

F  LAVENAIRE Deborah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CABRUN MIX

3394

M  BOSSAY Samy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CANARIS

3404

M  GESBERT Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  10 CIC N°2

3414

M  MARIE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LYNX 2

3424

M  NOUYRIGAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LYNX 1

3434

M  BAUDIN Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES COYOTES

3444

M  STOOP Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES AUTHENTIQUES

3454

F  ROPITAL Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL31 / TCL1

3464

M  JACOLIN Robert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31 / TCL2

3474

M  HERAUD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VAL 31 / TCL3

3484

M  GLAUDE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31 / TCL4

3494

M  LANDES Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCHAN

3504

M  CHOMBLET Dylan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES FADAS DE LA CROIX DE MILLET

3514

M  YVELIN Jean François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOWER IMMOBILIER

3524

M  MINOTTI Angelot
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CASTORS DE L'ESPACE

3534

M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A LA BOURRE

3544

M  BILLANT Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GIVRE(E)S DE MISSEGLE

3554

M  DAVAL Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM STA

3564

M  STEENBERGEN Gaetan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 1

3574

M  NANNINI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 2

3584

M  COURANT Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A L'HEURE POUR L'APERO

3594

M  CHOUILLOU Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRITATRANS

3604

M  GRISPAN Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM HQ

3614

M  CHARBONNIER Gaëtan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ISIS RUNNING

3624

M  DESCOINS Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INTERSPORT LABEGE

3634

M  PUJADE Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BABA O RUN

3644

M  POLI Nathanael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ORPI 2

3654

M  VAIN Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GIVRACYRAPTORS

3664

M  PONSOLLE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON

3674

M  ANDREE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON MIXTE

3684

F  DEJEAN Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASY LET IT BE

3694

M  MEINA Alessandro
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIGARD

3704

M  RAYSSSAC Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EASYSPORT 3
Dernière mise à jour le 07/02/2020 22:46:55