Inscriptions
ETAPE 3 - 15,100 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

13

F  PROD'HOMME Marianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AB FAB

23

M  GARRIC Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAI LES JUMEAUX

33

M  COURET Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACTEURS 73

43

M  LAU Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES POUMPILS FATIGUÉS

53

F  BONNAIRE Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA DEFERLANTE AGENAISE

63

F  PAGES Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PAGÉS EN GOGUETTE

73

F  LESSAGE Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIÉ LA FAMILLE !

83

F  VALLADE Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS GIRLS

93

F  LEGROUX Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES REDSOCKS

103

F  MENQUET Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FLÈCHES MOLLES

113

F  TOPSAKAL Julide
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES P'TITS LOUKOUMS

123

M  RIVET Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOS OXYGÈNE 31

133

M  RAYNAL Miquèl
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROS'TUC

143

M  GONZALEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUE LA FORCE SOIT AVEC NOUS !!!

153

F  MÉRY Mylène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUCETTES GIVREES 1

163

F  MEDARD Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUCETTES GIVRÉES 2

173

F  RIBEYRE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAR TOUTANIS !

183

M  NAVARRO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROCKLE

193

M  CHAMBRETTE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BARRES À MINE

203

M  LASSERAND Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DEKRA DIAGNOSTIC CASTRES

213

M  GAVALDA Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS

223

M  LEROUX Loïc
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DILOY'S

233

M  MARCATO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIC

243

M  NEGRE Josian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BABA AU RHUM

253

M  BELINGAND Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COVED ST SULPICE

263

F  PIERRE ANTOINE Carol
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHABROL IMMOBILIER

273

M  HUBAC Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES VENTUS TURBINES

283

M  BRUANT Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALTO BIKES TOULOUSE

293

M  SOUALEM Ouari
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSMER MAZAMET

303

M  DORI Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GONDRAND

313

M  RICHARD Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURTOUJOURS

323

M  COLLET Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

333

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PAPATINEURS GIVRÉS

343

M  ROGUES Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ORDINO

353

M  PEDOUSSAUT Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX

363

M  HEMBERT Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAB RUNNERS 2

373

M  BEYT Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL

383

M  BERGGREEN Ole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERROÏKO

393

F  ROBERTSON Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FONTAINES GIVREES

403

M  THUILLIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TUC PIRATES

413

M  GIULIANI Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM EIFFAGE

423

F  VIGUIER Francoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES DÉRATÉES

433

M  SIGUIER Justin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES ANTI-STADE

443

M  RIOUX Pierre Ulysse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHOIZIT TP

453

M  BERARDO Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE GIROU

463

M  COCHE Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURS ET NE TE RETOURNES PAS

473

M  COUFFIGNAL Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAB RUNNERS 3 - LES FILANTS

483

M  RIOLS Johann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONSIEUR BRICOLAGE

493

M  BEL Marceau
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 4

503

M  VERON Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 2

513

M  BUREAU Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 1

523

M  LEVY Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'ÉQUIPE DE CED

533

M  PUNTOS Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'ÉQUIPE DE CÉCÉ

543

M  MAZEL Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REVEL SPRINTER GIVRE

553

F  DUCOS Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ETABLISSEMENTS SABLAYROLLES À AUSSILLON

563

M  BRETONNIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES TAUREAUX ROSES

573

M  LEVEILLE Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOOD WILL OF RUNNING

583

F  BURKLER Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BURKLER UN JOUR BURKLER TOUJOURS

593

M  COUSINIE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EN FAMILLE

603

M  CHIHA Karim
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FATALS VIELMUROIS

613

M  MONTSEGUR Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TAFIOLES

623

M  FOLTETE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES 3

633

M  GIMBREDE Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TAC

643

F  DELFINI Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CASSES NOISETTES

653

M  CHARGY Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FAST AND FABULOUS

663

M  THUERY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALIGOT À L'APÉRO

673

M  DI MAGGIO Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOUILLEUL FORMATIONS REVEL

683

M  DONALD Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FREEZÉS

693

F  COUGOT Gina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIPELETTES

703

M  FAGES Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UN AIR DE FAMILLE

713

M  GIUSTI Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA DRINK TEAM

723

M  PEYRUC Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ÔC FADA

733

M  BOUSQUET Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CITRONS GIVRES

743

M  ABRIAL Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 1 (ALBINE)

753

F  CAMINADE Floriane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 2 (ALBINE)

763

M  AMEN Sylvain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 3 (ALBINE)

773

M  MUNILL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 4 (ALBINE)

783

M  MAS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 5 (ALBINE)

793

F  GRIMAULT Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SHAKE THAT BOOTY

803

F  PANIS Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  A M'EN DONNÉ

813

M  PUEYO Jacques
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES SANGLIERS DES 15 SOLS

823

F  AUTHIÉ Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PARENTS INDIGNES

833

F  SABLAYROLLES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM FATALS VIELMUROIS

843

M  FONTES Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JUST FOR FUN AGAIN

853

M  THOUY Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  THOUY

863

M  PASQUIE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  THOUY 2

873

M  BABEAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL

883

F  VILLENEUVE Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GAZELLES DES VIGNALS

893

M  SUAREZ Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAGESSE

903

M  HUILLO Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MECA 6_1

913

F  KHOUEIRY Jacqui
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS LADIES

923

M  ROUSTIT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SERHY 1

933

M  HEREIL Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SERHY 2

943

M  BROOKE David
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  WAKEFIELDS HARRIERS MEN

953

M  WEST Richard
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS MEN OVER 60

963

F  IMART Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 3 PIGEONNIERS

973

M  RAMBAUD Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA LIGUE DES JUSTICIERS CASTRAIS

983

M  GRUET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PICTO TOULOUSE

993

M  BOEDA Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RIOS

1003

M  MAZERAN Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SECTAL

1013

M  PRENAT Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BRISE-FER

1023

M  TAUZIN Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA

1033

M  TOSOLINI Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TUCHES

1043

M  BURKLER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ETS OULMIÈRE

1053

F  BELASIC Béatrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FILLES D'AIGUEFONDE

1063

M  RACIONERO Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COURTS-CIRCUITÉS

1073

M  LABORDE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BLEUS GIVRÉS

1083

M  ZNIBER Ali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES ATHLÉTISME SEAA

1093

M  TERRAL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME SCLP

1103

M  TRUSSELL Gary
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME AAGM

1113

F  SIMONNET Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME JCCNY

1123

M  PROUST Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA CAVE À LAURENT

1133

M  BOUSQUET Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOS CRAMPOS

1143

M  AMBLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUSINS

1153

M  DORDAIN Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  INTERSPORT MAGELLAN

1163

F  PLANCHON Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RRUN SPEEDY & SES RRUNNEUSES

1173

M  GROUT Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUN MASTER ONE

1183

M  RIVIÈRE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUN ELLE & EUX

1193

M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUN SAMBLAS SERVICE

1203

F  FINTZ Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 1

1213

M  FAMCHON Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 2

1223

M  SALIOU Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 3

1233

M  ESCOURROU Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHETIC FUTSAL CARCASSONNE

1243

M  GIL Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MADAGIGA

1253

M  CROS Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GUIBOLES MOLLES

1263

M  ASSEMAT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA 2

1273

M  TAYAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA NOUS NON PLUS

1283

M  LARROQUE Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN / SECURITEST

1293

F  BESOMBES Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DE LAMBERT

1303

M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA CHEVILLE SORÉZIENNE RRUN

1313

F  PEIRANO Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIGUEFONDE EN SORTIE

1323

M  GALAUP Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES DINGOS DES 15 SOLS

1333

F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COMMINGEOISES

1343

F  MATINIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BANQUE POPULAIRE OCCITANE

1353

M  ESCUDIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AU FIN FOND DU FAITOUT :-)

1363

M  CAMPS Yohan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

1373

M  CASTELLANI Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES CAUSSADAIS

1383

M  BARDY Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROUFFIAC SIDV

1393

M  GONZALEZ Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIOMETHARN

1403

M  BERTRAND Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PACFA IMMO

1413

M  DICANOT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES SEPPIRENPIRES

1423

M  CHANCHEVRIER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOUS BERRETES D'AUREILHAN

1433

M  COURADE Gérard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  A L'ASCA

1443

F  TOY Manuella
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ASCADIENS

1453

M  BONNET Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAIDEURS DE LA GENTIANE

1463

M  BIGOT Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBERT ET FILS BÂTIMENT.PERFO+

1473

F  DOMERGUE-CLERC Françoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES POULINETTES

1483

M  FABRIES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE CAV SE REBIFFE

1493

F  BOUDES Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DES 15 SOLS

1503

M  IMART Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ROUMÉGAÏRES

1513

F  COLLY Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BACKPACKERS

1523

M  JONQUA Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUN FIVE

1533

M  DA COSTA Georges
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES SEPPIEDS CARRÉS

1543

M  FABRE Gérard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES TROTTEURS 2 - TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE

1553

F  GABANOU Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES SEPIRE QUE PREVU

1563

M  DA COSTA Georges
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES SEPPICTYPES

1573

M  THOMIERES Jeremie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TOURISTES - LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE

1583

F  GOUT Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RALEUSES

1593

F  PARISOT Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COLLÈGUES DE CARCELLES

1603

M  BEAUVAIS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ABSOLUT RUNNER

1613

M  GAU Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD

1623

M  RODEMBOURG Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS

1633

M  GILLES Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC ST RÉMY

1643

M  NIVLET Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES TOURISTES

1653

F  MARTIN Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GAZELLES DU CAB... ET UN SANGLIER

1663

M  PIERNE Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM88

1673

F  CEBOLLERO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

1683

M  GOUT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ARMAND

1693

M  LE MEUR Armaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAPY ARVI

1703

M  CAYRE Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SLOW AND FURIOUS

1713

F  LARRANAGA Maïténa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TUCETTES

1723

M  FABRE Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AAC TRAIL CLUP

1733

M  JALBERT Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CHALLENGERS

1743

F  MARQUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE FEMMES

1753

M  BERIOT Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE MASTER

1763

M  RUMLMANN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE HOMMES

1773

M  GANOT Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TARAHUMARAS 2

1783

F  SALVAN Chrystel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY 1

1793

M  JULIEN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS 1

1803

M  GERVASONI Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC BRASSAC

1813

M  CAZENEUVE Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 3

1823

F  BERDEIL Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MONTGEARDINS GIVRES

1833

F  DEVIC Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS SECS DE LACAUNE

1843

M  BERBIGUIER Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA TEAMAGINE LE PODIUM

1853

M  LUIS Joaquim
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES GENS BONS AVEC OS DE LACAUNE

1863

M  CAMBON Yorick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS SANS OS DE LACAUNE

1873

F  MAURY Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE

1883

M  FABRE Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES GENS BONS FUMES DE LACAUNE

1893

M  SUC André
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE

1903

M  DUVERNAY Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GENS BONS CRUS DE LACAUNE

1913

F  VIGUIER Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 4

1923

M  RASCOL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GENS BONS RASCOULET

1933

M  BIVER Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOS MARIATONTOS

1943

M  RAMBOER Pierre-Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA JAVA BLEUE

1953

M  CALS Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARATHON TEAM

1963

F  JULIEN Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  128 BIKE AVENUE

1973

F  RIVIERE Maéva
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 4B DU CAB

1983

M  SALMON Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CYBLEX

1993

M  VERMANDE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RG 2020

2003

M  BARDE Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GIVRES DE LA RONDE

2013

M  RENARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 1

2023

M  PEYRUCHAUD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 2

2033

F  BENITO Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 3

2043

F  LEPINE Marie-Françoise
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FRISOUILLES

2053

M  SANCHEZ Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA TEAM DES COCOS

2063

M  BRUNASSE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ON EN A GROS

2073

M  CALS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LACCROPARC

2083

M  GIROU Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MECA 6_2

2093

M  THEPIN Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MJC SAINT BAUDILLE

2103

M  FERRE Enrico
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM RRUN / SECURITEST

2113

M  REDON Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES INTOUCHABLES D'EN LAURE

2123

M  DAUTEZAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CJGI

2133

M  JEAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TROTTEURS 1

2143

M  LOURDEL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS 4

2153

M  VERGNE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS 5

2163

M  BOULADE Joel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GAZELLES SAIXOLLES

2173

M  PLET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEPPICK UP

2183

M  GUICHARD Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES SEPPITECHS

2193

M  MASSELIN Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEPPIJAMA

2203

M  MARCATO Tony
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SEPPITONIC

2213

M  GONNET Alan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEPPIT BULL

2223

F  BARTHE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SEPPIPELETTES

2233

M  THOMIERES Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BABY TRAILER

2243

M  COUZINIE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TARNAISE DES PANNEAUX

2253

M  MASEI Elimeleke
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ERA PGI

2263

M  TRILLAT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POUSSE-RAPIÈRE

2273

M  VERGULDEZOONE Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FONDEURS DE MARIGNANE

2283

F  SAJOUS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES U CAN

2293

M  MAGNE Rémy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES BLA BLA RUN

2303

M  CORLAY Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES AVENGERS

2313

M  SOUCHERE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RUNNERS DU SCM

2323

M  GIRAUD Maurice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GIVRES DU 13

2333

M  LOPEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRAYSSINET 1

2343

M  FRAYSSINET Willy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRAYSSINET 2

2353

M  ROUY Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRAYSSINET 3

2363

M  VERIEN Samy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACADEMY VINCENDURO

2373

M  SIGUIER Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARMAUX FEUERWEHRMANN

2383

M  CROS Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EAU LA SALVETAT 1

2393

M  FABRE Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAU LA SALVETAT 2

2403

M  SAKIROFF Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FLEURS DU TRAIL

2413

M  DUSART Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CGT

2423

M  LEFRANÇOIS Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLEMMIE ET SES DROLES DE MECS

2433

M  DANIEL Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES

2443

M  LARGIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA POSI'TIVE TEAM

2453

M  SERRES Beranger
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACADEMY VINCENDURO 2

2463

M  BERGÉ Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RAYMOND

2473

F  COMMERLY Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULE DE NEIGE

2483

M  BOUTEILLE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SIREA

2493

M  VAGLIENTI Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOS TCHAOPINOS

2503

M  COMBES Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'ÉQUIP'Ô COMPTOIR

2513

M  GIMENO José
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LOS TRAPANELLOS

2523

M  GRAND Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOUT FAIRE GRAND MATERIAUX

2533

M  CALVET Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE

2543

M  MONDOLY Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA MIXITUDE

2553

M  BOISEAU Charles-Henri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PF MURET

2563

M  FITAN Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RATS TAUPES NUS

2573

M  TOURNIER Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM SCLE

2583

M  PELISSIER Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HENCOCK'S RECAPÉ

2593

M  ARMENGAUD Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GIVRÉS DE COLOMBIE

2603

M  RUI Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES OLYMPIENS

2613

M  BOUSQUET Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES PIEDS TENDRE

2623

M  DUPUY Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLÉ LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE

2633

M  BEL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DORNHA 1

2643

M  BRISSEAU Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DORNHA 2

2653

F  LACCHINI Corine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAPI CHAPO 1

2663

M  CHARTIER Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAPI CHAPO 2

2673

M  CAVALERIE Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA RECRE DE VALDU 1

2683

M  SCHMITT Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RECRE DE VALDU 2

2693

M  BEDOTJEOFFREY Jeoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS

2703

M  BOYER Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DURS DE LA CUISSE

2713

M  BORDELLES Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  J'AIME CASTRES

2723

M  MOULET Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LÈU LÈU É PLAN

2733

M  GUILLAUMIE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TOULOU' ZINZINS

2743

M  SOMET Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DERNIERS

2753

M  MORCILLO Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHOURMO

2763

M  GOZE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L’ES7

2773

M  VERSEILS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RAPETOUT

2783

F  GAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM CATHY

2793

M  MANIAVAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DES CRETES

2803

M  ROUQUETTE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURS FORREST COURS

2813

F  ARMENGOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PERFO PLUS

2823

M  BOUSQUET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARBIE ET CES KEN

2833

M  ABELLANEDA Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CATHARES BLACK

2843

M  HOMS Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  V AND B CASTRES/ALBI

2853

M  BOUKEBAL Aziz
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN TOULOUSE

2863

M  DESESTRET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DENTOMED

2873

M  BARDY Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FRANCE ALZHEIMER

2883

M  MARTY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES NAVESSOLS VOLANTS

2893

M  BUNEL Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM DSTT

2903

M  BRU Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES 4 QUARTS TOUT TERRAIN

2913

M  HAMON Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 4 NOIX DE COCO GIVRÉES

2923

M  FIGUIGUI Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY 2

2933

M  LEPRINCE Mario
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OC RESIDENCES 1

2943

M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OC RESIDENCES 2

2953

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES VACHETTES GIVRÉES

2963

F  MARTY Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES

2973

M  RONCERAY Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES VAURIENS ET LES VAURÉENS

2983

M  FREZOULS Johann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEACH BOYS

2993

F  EYCHENNE Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RETARDATAIRES

3003

M  LALLEMAND Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BOULETS

3013

M  BIGEYRE Erwan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  INTERSPORT CASTRES

3023

F  PLANCY Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ON PASSAIT PAR LA

3033

M  MARCOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ORPI

3043

M  YOVAN Johnny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES DIABLES VERTS 1

3053

M  CONNAN Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DIABLES VERTS 2

3063

M  BROTTES Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DIABLES VERTS 3

3073

M  LE ROY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VALROTORO

3083

M  YLMAZ Oktay
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TROM XUA SNOC

3093

M  MORANT Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DGINTO

3103

M  VIALA Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RS4 PAS D'PLAQUE

3113

M  TOURNILHAC Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PÉLICAN

3123

M  RUL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  168° AM

3133

M  VANDAMME Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  168° AM BIS

3143

M  DO ROSARIO Carlos
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BRAS CASSES

3153

M  BONIN Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IMS SOCKETS

3163

M  FARGES Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  10 CIC N°1

3173

M  PROD'HOMME Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHIMERE ONE

3183

M  CHAUHAN Subash
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES SENTIERS DU YACK

3193

M  MAESTRI Dilan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CAPORAUX CHEFS DU 8 RPIMA

3203

M  PHAN THANH Armand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CREVE-COEUR DU 8

3213

M  WONGFOKOUI Charles
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  JAUNE 3

3223

M  BARTHELEMY Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RH QUI S'ARRACHE

3233

M  PORTES Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FELINS ROUGES

3243

M  TERZI Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES VOLONTAIRES

3253

M  CAVAN Ludwig
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEE DES GRANDS DUC

3263

M  BRUSSAUT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES NOUVEAUX VENUS

3273

M  GOMBERT Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'OUSTALOU 2

3283

M  CHEMIN David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TUCOS GIVRÉS

3293

F  LE BRAS Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOS EMPANADAS

3303

M  DAUGERON Raphaël
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  L'OUSTALOU 1

3313

M  DUTEIL Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAF

3323

M  COUTAULT Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  THE REVENANTS

3333

M  MUNOZ Denis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ORANGE IMT ALBI

3343

F  CAHUZAC Deborah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DEVICEMOI_1

3353

F  CAHUZAC Deborah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DEVICEMOI_2

3363

M  PERBOST Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ESCALQUINOIS

3373

F  ANDREE Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FILLES DU MURET TRI

3383

M  PAPAIX Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CABRUN MIX

3393

M  GAUDIN Dylan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES CANARIS

3403

M  MARCILHAC Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  10 CIC N°2

3413

M  LASNE William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LYNX 2

3423

M  GUINEE Simon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LYNX 1

3433

M  VERNET Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES COYOTES

3443

M  BRAUD Dimitri
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES AUTHENTIQUES

3453

M  MOREL-OBATON Basile
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VAL31 / TCL1

3463

M  DUMAS Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31 / TCL2

3473

M  MUREAU Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VAL 31 / TCL3

3483

M  SERRES Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31 / TCL4

3493

M  MAHE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCHAN

3503

F  GAUTHIER Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FADAS DE LA CROIX DE MILLET

3513

M  CHARPENTIER David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOWER IMMOBILIER

3523

M  DEHEUVELS Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES CASTORS DE L'ESPACE

3533

M  DERREY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  A LA BOURRE

3543

M  DUBIAU Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GIVRE(E)S DE MISSEGLE

3553

M  MAFFRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM STA

3563

M  BOUTES Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 1

3573

M  DIRAISON Mickael
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 2

3583

M  DURAND Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  A L'HEURE POUR L'APERO

3593

M  ANDRIEU Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRITATRANS

3603

M  GREGOIRE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM HQ

3613

M  SAINT-PICQ Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ISIS RUNNING

3623

M  CANAL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INTERSPORT LABEGE

3633

M  CARPE Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BABA O RUN

3643

M  HATTE Adrian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI 2

3653

M  LAFONT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GIVRACYRAPTORS

3663

M  DELAHAYE Nathaneal
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON

3673

M  EL MALKI Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON MIXTE

3683

F  CIBIEL Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASY LET IT BE

3693

M  MOUSSA ABDALLAH Daniel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIGARD

3703

F  SIGUIE Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASYSPORT 3

Dernière mise à jour le 07/02/2020 22:46:55