Classement par Sexe
ETAPE 2 - 10,300 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1492
F  GHESTIN Mylene
45'42
SE
FRA  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DES 15 SOLS
2
882
F  LONG Marie
45'48
M0
FRA  LES GAZELLES DES VIGNALS
3
3532
F  LATGER Martine
45'49
M3
FRA  A LA BOURRE
4
2012
F  MAILHE Marine
46'47
M2
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 1
5
1962
F  LE BERRE Sonia
47'07
M0
FRA  128 BIKE AVENUE
6
3222
F  DE LA CRUZ Maria
47'12
SE
FRA  LA RH QUI S'ARRACHE
7
3452
F  LEONARD Elisa
49'02
JU
FRA  VAL31 / TCL1
8
3672
F  OURY Noémie
49'06
ES
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON MIXTE
9
992
F  LABAISSE Melanie
49'15
M1
FRA  TEAM RIOS
10
2522
F  VIEU Charlene
49'17
SE
SUI  TOUT FAIRE GRAND MATERIAUX
11
1382
F  ROMI Severine
50'03
M3
FRA  ROUFFIAC SIDV
12
2432
F  PATRICE émilie
50'21
M1
FRA  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES
13
2222
F  POMMERY Virginie
50'24
M0
FRA  LES SEPPIPELETTES
14
2282
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
50'34
M2
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES U CAN
15
2112
F  VITALI Corinne
50'46
M3
FRA  LES INTOUCHABLES D'EN LAURE
16
2532
F  CALVET Fabienne
51'10
M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
17
392
F  BORIES Sophie
51'24
M2
FRA  LES FONTAINES GIVREES
18
1202
F  NOUAR Karima
51'24
SE
FRA  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 1
19
2732
F  DA SILVA Mylène
51'31
SE
FRA  LES TOULOU' ZINZINS
20
1742
F  BARTHELEMY Sandra
51'36
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE FEMMES
21
3102
F  PELAT Marie
51'40
SE
FRA  RS4 PAS D'PLAQUE
22
162
F  BISCUEIL Ophélie
51'41
SE
FRA  TUCETTES GIVRÉES 2
23
22
F  MARVIELLE EPOUSE CENAMOR Fanny
52'58
M0
FRA  CHAI LES JUMEAUX
24
1972
F  BARTHES Laetitia
53'03
M1
FRA  LES 4B DU CAB
25
1672
F  DURAND Anais
53'33
SE
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
26
1442
F  MARQUES Virginie
53'46
M1
FRA  LES ASCADIENS
27
2472
F  ROUBERT Mylène
53'47
M3
FRA  BOULE DE NEIGE
28
1172
F  DEYDIER Christine
53'58
M3
FRA  RRUN MASTER ONE
29
2792
F  MANIAVAL Hélène
54'04
M1
FRA  TEAM DES CRETES
30
752
F  BIDEAULT Tiffany
54'13
SE
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 2 (ALBINE)
31
3522
F  JOUVE Laurène
54'14
M0
FRA  LES CASTORS DE L'ESPACE
32
912
F  HAYWARD Annette
54'22
M1
GBR  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS LADIES
33
1902
F  CULIE Yolande
54'26
M5
FRA  LES GENS BONS CRUS DE LACAUNE
34
492
F  THEBAULT Anaïs
54'32
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 4
35
1592
F  CALS Béatrice
54'40
M3
FRA  LES COLLÈGUES DE CARCELLES
36
3382
F  JUNCA Monica
54'42
M4
FRA  CABRUN MIX
37
1862
F  BARDY Véronique
54'48
M4
FRA  LES GENS SANS OS DE LACAUNE
38
272
F  VIALA Delphine
54'48
M2
FRA  LES VENTUS TURBINES
39
2192
F  MASSELIN Ingrid
55'14
SE
FRA  SEPPIJAMA
40
2442
F  TARDIF Stéphanie
55'25
M2
FRA  LA POSI'TIVE TEAM
41
2812
F  VINCENT Megan
55'31
ES
FRA  PERFO PLUS
42
672
F  MARIOJOULS Guanaelle
55'36
M0
FRA  FOUILLEUL FORMATIONS REVEL
43
862
F  MICHAUD Stephanie
55'40
M0
FRA  THOUY 2
44
1782
F  LEONET Sandrine
55'46
M2
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY 1
45
852
F  THOUY Veronique
55'50
M2
FRA  THOUY
46
82
F  SULTAN Irene
55'52
M4
FRA  TRACKS GIRLS
47
1832
F  TICHIT Dominique
55'59
M2
FRA  LES GENS BONS SECS DE LACAUNE
48
1392
F  ASSEMAT Sophie
55'59
SE
FRA  BIOMETHARN
49
112
F  DEROUET Albane
56'05
M2
FRA  LES P'TITS LOUKOUMS
50
1502
F  COCAGNAC Adeline
56'15
M0
FRA  LES ROUMÉGAÏRES
51
1142
F  GUINEDOR Mélanie
56'15
M0
FRA  LES COUSINS
52
2142
F  GONZALES Julie
56'15
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 4
53
1922
F  RASCOL Stéphanie
56'31
SE
FRA  LES GENS BONS RASCOULET
54
1582
F  GOUBERT Guylaine
56'36
M3
FRA  LES RALEUSES
55
2312
F  BRUNO Jeanine
56'38
M2
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU SCM
56
982
F  ANDUJAR Maria Helena
56'41
M3
FRA  PICTO TOULOUSE
57
2622
F  CONDAMINE Marie Aude
56'59
M1
FRA  ATHLÉ LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
58
1032
F  EL AOMARIYINE Nidale
57'06
SE
FRA  LES TUCHES
59
3592
F  PISTRE Nadège
57'06
SE
FRA  FRITATRANS
60
372
F  BOUISSET Marjorie
57'12
M0
FRA  BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL
61
1162
F  THIVEND Gaelle
57'19
M1
FRA  RRUN SPEEDY & SES RRUNNEUSES
62
1152
F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
57'20
M1
FRA  INTERSPORT MAGELLAN
63
692
F  CAMATTE Sophie
57'33
M0
FRA  LES PIPELETTES
64
2912
F  VICENTE Corinne
57'39
M3
FRA  LES 4 NOIX DE COCO GIVRÉES
65
1612
F  GAU Véronique
57'41
M4
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
66
642
F  AUTRIQUE Véronique
57'45
M4
FRA  LES CASSES NOISETTES
67
1082
F  DESPLAS Elisabeth
57'46
M5
FRA  CASTRES ATHLÉTISME SEAA
68
3372
F  MOUSQUET Isabelle
57'54
M2
FRA  LES FILLES DU MURET TRI
69
1292
F  ESPASA Valérie
58'10
M0
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE LAMBERT
70
772
F  COMBES Stéphanie
58'11
M1
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 4 (ALBINE)
71
622
F  BARBE Delphine
58'27
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 3
72
362
F  PIQUET Jesaelle
58'47
SE
FRA  LAB RUNNERS 2
73
762
F  MANISCALCO Christelle
58'59
M2
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 3 (ALBINE)
74
3492
F  BONNET Audrey
59'08
M1
FRA  AUCHAN
75
2682
F  THOMAS Vanessa
59'09
M1
FRA  LA RECRE DE VALDU 2
76
1462
F  CAUSSE Sandra
59'30
SE
FRA  ALBERT ET FILS BÂTIMENT.PERFO+
77
1092
F  MARTIN Alexandra
59'32
M1
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME SCLP
78
792
F  PEYRE Jessica
59'34
SE
FRA  SHAKE THAT BOOTY
79
2772
F  RIBELLES Melissa
59'40
M0
FRA  LES RAPETOUT
80
3642
F  PETIOT Laetitia
59'56
SE
FRA  ORPI 2
81
1402
F  LECOQ Aline
59'58
M4
FRA  PACFA IMMO
82
1822
F  TURKI Valérie
1h00'12
M2
FRA  LES MONTGEARDINS GIVRES
83
2372
F  BONNAFOUS Cynthia
1h00'15
ES
FRA  CARMAUX FEUERWEHRMANN
84
3542
F  DUBIAU Aurélie
1h00'24
M0
FRA  LES GIVRE(E)S DE MISSEGLE
85
1112
F  HORNEZ Clementine
1h00'24
SE
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME JCCNY
86
1732
F  JALBERT Corinne
1h00'28
M1
FRA  LES CHALLENGERS
87
2542
F  LAGUERRE DUTECH Emmanuelle
1h00'29
M1
FRA  LA MIXITUDE
88
62
F  PAGES Magali
1h01'06
M0
FRA  LES PAGÉS EN GOGUETTE
89
2042
F  AMALRIC Isbelle
1h01'07
M3
FRA  LES FRISOUILLES
90
2782
F  RANC Michelle
1h01'30
M6
FRA  TEAM CATHY
91
1772
F  CAMMAS Anne
1h01'37
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 2
92
1472
F  EYRAL-POLLET Véronique
1h01'52
M4
FRA  LES POULINETTES
93
2492
F  CHABBERT Valérie
1h01'52
M0
FRA  LOS TCHAOPINOS
94
1352
F  PRADES Marie-Pierre
1h01'53
M2
FRA  AU FIN FOND DU FAITOUT :-)
95
2202
F  CARRIER Laure
1h02'09
SE
FRA  SEPPITONIC
96
2662
F  CAPIN Céline
1h02'15
M0
FRA  CHAPI CHAPO 2
97
2902
F  RES Laurence
1h02'20
M3
FRA  LES 4 QUARTS TOUT TERRAIN
98
582
F  SERIEYS Marie
1h02'25
SE
FRA  BURKLER UN JOUR BURKLER TOUJOURS
99
3202
F  DAVIN Hélène
1h02'55
M1
FRA  CREVE-COEUR DU 8
100
2582
F  AZEMA Sophie
1h03'02
M0
FRA  HENCOCK'S RECAPÉ
101
152
F  AÏT-CHADI Justine
1h03'11
SE
FRA  TUCETTES GIVREES 1
102
3502
F  FLORIDEAU Amelie
1h03'16
M1
FRA  LES FADAS DE LA CROIX DE MILLET
103
3602
F  ANGLADE Laetitia
1h03'30
SE
FRA  TEAM HQ
104
1052
F  SICARD Julie
1h03'35
SE
FRA  LES FILLES D'AIGUEFONDE
105
2382
F  CABROL Charlotte
1h03'36
SE
FRA  EAU LA SALVETAT 1
106
72
F  SENDER Elodie
1h04'12
M0
FRA  TIÉ LA FAMILLE !
107
2602
F  VALETTE MASSON Lisa
1h04'23
SE
FRA  LES OLYMPIENS
108
242
F  NEGRE TREVISAN Amelie
1h04'29
SE
FRA  LES BABA AU RHUM
109
682
F  IRIBAR CANSECO Amaya
1h04'41
M1
FRA  LES FREEZÉS
110
1372
F  BAUMONT Adeline
1h04'42
SE
FRA  LES CAUSSADAIS
111
2232
F  THOMIERES Elodie
1h04'48
SE
FRA  BABY TRAILER
112
3282
F  MARLIO Sophie
1h05'00
M2
FRA  LES TUCOS GIVRÉS
113
262
F  VINCENT Dorine
1h05'24
M2
FRA  CHABROL IMMOBILIER
114
932
F  OLTRA Lauréna
1h05'28
SE
FRA  SERHY 2
115
3302
F  CRUZEL Céline
1h05'32
M0
FRA  L'OUSTALOU 1
116
1102
F  CABANILLAS Agathe
1h05'49
M2
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME AAGM
117
2032
F  VERDIER Myriam
1h05'52
M3
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 3
118
3262
F  JIMENEZ Sylvie
1h05'53
M3
FRA  LES NOUVEAUX VENUS
119
2552
F  CLAIR Laetitia
1h06'23
M1
FRA  PF MURET
120
342
F  SEIGNE Joelle
1h06'31
M4
FRA  ORDINO
121
2272
F  NEGREL Nicole
1h06'38
M3
FRA  LES FONDEURS DE MARIGNANE
122
2872
F  FUENTES Morgane
1h06'43
SE
FRA  FRANCE ALZHEIMER
123
2992
F  FABIUS Margaux
1h07'14
SE
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
124
2512
F  SALINGARDES Barbara
1h07'23
M3
FRA  LOS TRAPANELLOS
125
1332
F  MARTINEZ Emilie
1h07'46
M1
FRA  LES COMMINGEOISES
126
562
F  FASSI DE MAGALHAES Marine
1h07'55
SE
FRA  LES TAUREAUX ROSES
127
1542
F  MALLET Stéphanie
1h08'02
M0
FRA  LES TROTTEURS 2 - TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE
128
1422
F  CHATTELIER Sandrine
1h08'09
M2
FRA  LOUS BERRETES D'AUREILHAN
129
52
F  CARAYOL Claire
1h08'09
M1
FRA  LA DEFERLANTE AGENAISE
130
2172
F  MERAT Emmanuelle
1h08'54
M3
FRA  SEPPICK UP
131
2652
F  TAILHADES Pauline
1h09'05
M0
FRA  CHAPI CHAPO 1
132
452
F  ZAPATA JOURDAIN Sylvie
1h09'21
M3
FRA  LE GIROU
133
302
F  JALABERT Stephanie
1h09'47
M2
FRA  GONDRAND
134
1722
F  FABRE Christelle
1h12'55
M1
FRA  AAC TRAIL CLUP
135
2322
F  BLANC Nadine
1h13'10
M5
FRA  LES GIVRES DU 13
136
2052
F  MOLINIER Marie
1h13'31
SE
FRA  LA TEAM DES COCOS
137
3622
F  RABILLER Christelle
1h13'58
M2
FRA  INTERSPORT LABEGE
138
2422
F  AUGROS Clementine
1h16'06
SE
FRA  CLEMMIE ET SES DROLES DE MECS
139
12
F  DE LESTRADE Stephanie
1h16'06
M1
FRA  AB FAB
140
1552
F  ALRIC Anaïs
1h17'48
SE
FRA  LES SEPIRE QUE PREVU
141
1702
F  CAYRE Raphaëlle
1h19'16
SE
FRA  SLOW AND FURIOUS

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2852
M  CASSE Martin
33'15
SE
FRA  RRUN TOULOUSE
2
1652
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
34'43
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DU CAB... ET UN SANGLIER
3
2362
M  FUALDES Teddy
34'53
SE
FRA  ACADEMY VINCENDURO
4
1122
M  BENNAMA Habib
35'25
M3
FRA  LA CAVE À LAURENT
5
292
M  PINEL Aurélien
37'02
SE
FRA  COSMER MAZAMET
6
1282
M  ALAYRAC Jerome
37'08
SE
FRA  RRUN / SECURITEST
7
812
M  MALPEL Ludovic
37'16
SE
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DES 15 SOLS
8
2452
M  TEFFO Nicolas
37'33
M1
FRA  ACADEMY VINCENDURO 2
9
3462
M  GEORGET Valentin
38'25
JU
FRA  VAL31 / TCL2
10
2102
M  MOULY Laurent
38'33
M2
FRA  TEAM RRUN / SECURITEST
11
3242
M  CONAN Samuel
39'04
SE
FRA  LES VOLONTAIRES
12
2082
M  VIGROUX Gaëtan
39'44
SE
FRA  MECA 6_2
13
602
M  BARRIER Julien
39'45
SE
FRA  LES FATALS VIELMUROIS
14
502
M  DANIEAU Axel
39'52
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 2
15
1362
M  SOCCOL Laurent
40'24
M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF
16
3062
M  FARHAT Maxime
40'31
SE
FRA  LES DIABLES VERTS 3
17
1302
M  LACAU Bastien
40'53
SE
FRA  LA CHEVILLE SORÉZIENNE RRUN
18
1762
M  NOELL Laurent
40'54
M1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE HOMMES
19
3562
M  JOSEPH Stephane
40'55
M2
FRA  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 1
20
3162
M  HERNANDES Johan
41'10
SE
FRA  10 CIC N°1
21
1222
M  BOLAN Frederic
41'26
M0
FRA  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 3
22
1802
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
41'35
M1
FRA  FC BRASSAC
23
3002
M  SICARD Emmanuel
41'42
M3
FRA  LES BOULETS
24
132
M  TRANCHAND Benoît
41'47
SE
FRA  FROS'TUC
25
1322
M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
42'03
M1
FRA  LES DINGOS DES 15 SOLS
26
662
M  VALAT Vincent
42'06
SE
FRA  ALIGOT À L'APÉRO
27
2692
M  NAVARRE Stéphane
42'08
M2
FRA  TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
28
3092
M  GANRY Hugo
42'11
SE
FRA  LES DGINTO
29
3422
M  LEBOIS Alexandre
42'13
ES
FRA  LYNX 1
30
3472
M  FABRO Stephane
42'14
M2
FRA  VAL 31 / TCL3
31
1792
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
42'15
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 1
32
3082
M  GROSJEAN Mickael
42'16
M0
FRA  TROM XUA SNOC
33
3392
M  TIRABOSCHI Christophe
42'29
SE
FRA  LES CANARIS
34
3412
M  NICOLET Mathieu
42'32
SE
FRA  LYNX 2
35
1512
M  GUILBON Nicolas
42'37
M2
FRA  BACKPACKERS
36
322
M  CAO Christophe
43'14
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
37
3042
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
43'18
M0
FRA  LES DIABLES VERTS 1
38
1622
M  NOBILET Pascal
43'19
M3
FRA  LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS
39
1842
M  JAUMOT Yann
43'27
SE
FRA  LA TEAMAGINE LE PODIUM
40
3512
M  MENDEZ Matthieu
43'39
M0
FRA  TOWER IMMOBILIER
41
3172
M  PAGES Philippe
44'18
M1
FRA  CHIMERE ONE
42
832
M  RIVALS Baptiste
44'24
JU
FRA  TEAM FATALS VIELMUROIS
43
1212
M  MORALES Guillaume
44'28
SE
FRA  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 2
44
3312
M  JORGE Christophe
44'32
M3
FRA  PAF
45
2922
M  VIDAL Patrick
44'33
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY 2
46
2392
M  GASPAROUX Jérôme
44'37
M2
FRA  EAU LA SALVETAT 2
47
432
M  LOUBET Bastien
44'39
ES
FRA  LES ANTI-STADE
48
2832
M  GEA Cédric
44'40
M1
FRA  LES CATHARES BLACK
49
652
M  HILIC Sacha
45'05
M2
FRA  FAST AND FABULOUS
50
2402
M  GAYRAL Christophe
45'11
M0
FRA  LES FLEURS DU TRAIL
51
612
M  BELLANGER Frederic
45'12
SE
FRA  LES TAFIOLES
52
3052
M  TEJOU Jean-Maurice
45'13
SE
FRA  LES DIABLES VERTS 2
53
3132
M  GRODARD Laurent
45'18
M0
FRA  168° AM BIS
54
2982
M  VIDAL Anthony
45'24
SE
FRA  BEACH BOYS
55
3442
M  COIFFET Ewan
45'24
ES
FRA  LES AUTHENTIQUES
56
1412
M  PAGES Ludovic
45'27
M1
FRA  LES SEPPIRENPIRES
57
872
M  CROS Guillaume
45'28
M0
FRA  TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL
58
2892
M  COUZI Thomas
45'43
M2
FRA  TEAM DSTT
59
2822
M  AURIAC Romain
45'47
SE
FRA  BARBIE ET CES KEN
60
172
M  BERCY Geoffroy
45'59
SE
FRA  PAR TOUTANIS !
61
2722
M  INGHELBRECHT Maxence
45'59
JU
FRA  LÈU LÈU É PLAN
62
1272
M  GUERRERO Julien
46'26
M0
FRA  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA NOUS NON PLUS
63
3232
M  DUPONTEIL Damien
46'34
M0
FRA  LES FELINS ROUGES
64
42
M  VENANCIO Nicolas
46'43
SE
FRA  LES POUMPILS FATIGUÉS
65
2712
M  CORREIA Jorys
46'43
SE
FRA  J'AIME CASTRES
66
3122
M  DOS REIS Dominique
46'45
SE
FRA  168° AM
67
2962
M  GONZALES Olivier
46'46
SE
FRA  CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES
68
742
M  ESTRABAUT Florian
46'47
M0
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 1 (ALBINE)
69
2332
M  SALMERON Jean-François
46'55
M4
FRA  FRAYSSINET 1
70
1482
M  LAPIERRE Stéphane
47'01
M2
FRA  LE CAV SE REBIFFE
71
1342
M  VILLENEUVE Sylvain
47'03
M0
FRA  BANQUE POPULAIRE OCCITANE
72
3112
M  BEAUVOIR Jeremy
47'05
M0
FRA  LE PÉLICAN
73
702
M  COUDERC Xavier
47'06
M0
FRA  UN AIR DE FAMILLE
74
2952
M  AUSSENAC Stéphane
47'08
M0
FRA  LES VACHETTES GIVRÉES
75
1812
M  MAGET Sébastien
47'14
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 3
76
2152
M  MACEDO ANTUNES Filipe
47'21
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 5
77
3212
M  PALMA Logan
47'24
ES
FRA  JAUNE 3
78
3342
M  ALBERT Cedric
47'32
M1
FRA  DEVICEMOI_1
79
2642
M  REBELO Virgile
47'43
M0
FRA  DORNHA 2
80
3252
M  LOUBIERE Maxime
47'46
SE
FRA  TOURNEE DES GRANDS DUC
81
572
M  COUMES Samy
47'51
SE
FRA  GOOD WILL OF RUNNING
82
782
M  OUMOUSSA Stéphane
47'51
M1
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 5 (ALBINE)
83
1072
M  MONFRAY Patrick
47'51
M1
FRA  LES BLEUS GIVRÉS
84
332
M  VIEL Eric
48'01
M4
FRA  LES PAPATINEURS GIVRÉS
85
3402
M  SABOUNDJIAN Francis
48'08
SE
FRA  10 CIC N°2
86
802
M  BERTHAUD Paul
48'12
M0
FRA  A M'EN DONNÉ
87
2242
M  FOREST Philippe
48'20
M2
FRA  TARNAISE DES PANNEAUX
88
1432
M  HOURCHANI Hassouna
48'21
M5
FRA  A L'ASCA
89
2562
M  RAMEL Damien
48'28
M0
FRA  LES RATS TAUPES NUS
90
382
M  CORNUAU Jérémie
49'07
SE
FRA  TERROÏKO
91
3142
M  BONTE Samuel
49'08
M1
FRA  LES BRAS CASSES
92
142
M  MAUREL Franck
49'18
M2
FRA  QUE LA FORCE SOIT AVEC NOUS !!!
93
2502
M  TREMOLET Thierry
49'19
M2
FRA  L'ÉQUIP'Ô COMPTOIR
94
1642
M  BRAUD Mickaël
49'23
M1
FRA  LES TOURISTES
95
1002
M  BENHABICHE Abdelkader
49'28
M2
FRA  SECTAL
96
1752
M  BARTHELEMY François
49'31
M3
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE MASTER
97
182
M  BAUR Emilien
49'31
M0
FRA  CROCKLE
98
3682
M  MARYSAEL Didier
49'34
M4
FRA  EASY LET IT BE
99
1532
M  BERTRAND Gerome
49'35
M0
FRA  LES SEPPIEDS CARRÉS
100
3332
M  DIAZ Pierre
49'45
SE
FRA  ORANGE IMT ALBI
101
102
M  BOYER Julien
49'49
M2
FRA  LES FLÈCHES MOLLES
102
3362
M  PALARIC Yann
49'50
M3
FRA  LES ESCALQUINOIS
103
2062
M  ROBOTH Olivier
49'57
M1
FRA  ON EN A GROS
104
2302
M  DA SILVA Didier
50'07
M4
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES AVENGERS
105
3192
M  HIQUET Olivier
50'13
M1
FRA  LES CAPORAUX CHEFS DU 8 RPIMA
106
1252
M  BENASSI Nicolas
50'13
M1
FRA  LES GUIBOLES MOLLES
107
1872
M  RUL Thomas
50'16
SE
FRA  LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE
108
2412
M  GAUTRY Simon
50'17
M0
FRA  CGT
109
2702
M  SALVY Philippe
50'20
M3
FRA  LES DURS DE LA CUISSE
110
1932
M  CAMINADE Jean-Marc
50'20
M4
FRA  LOS MARIATONTOS
111
922
M  SABLAYROLLES Philippe
50'35
M3
FRA  SERHY 1
112
732
M  PISTRE Dorian
50'35
SE
FRA  CITRONS GIVRES
113
842
M  DAYDE David
50'41
M0
FRA  JUST FOR FUN AGAIN
114
522
M  KUCZEK Fabien
50'41
M0
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE DE CED
115
1912
M  CORMARY Guillaume
50'44
SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 4
116
1852
M  VALETTE Alain
50'51
M6
FRA  LES GENS BONS AVEC OS DE LACAUNE
117
3432
M  SALAS Nicolas
50'51
SE
FRA  LES COYOTES
118
952
M  YOUNG Peter
50'58
M6
GBR  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS MEN OVER 60
119
2092
M  CARAYOL Frédéric
50'59
M2
FRA  MJC SAINT BAUDILLE
120
2842
M  SANZ Julien
51'10
M0
FRA  V AND B CASTRES/ALBI
121
312
M  RICHARD Philippe
51'12
M2
FRA  COURTOUJOURS
122
1192
M  SAMBLAS Théo
51'13
ES
FRA  RRUN SAMBLAS SERVICE
123
1692
M  SEGUIN Vianney
51'15
M2
FRA  PAPY ARVI
124
402
M  MAURIN Pierre
51'28
M1
FRA  LES TUC PIRATES
125
1452
M  ROQUES Geoffrey
51'30
SE
FRA  LES RAIDEURS DE LA GENTIANE
126
3662
M  GUILLOT Laurent
51'30
M2
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
127
202
M  NEGRE Patrick
51'40
M4
FRA  DEKRA DIAGNOSTIC CASTRES
128
1232
M  CASTILLA Jérome
51'43
SE
FRA  ATHETIC FUTSAL CARCASSONNE
129
1242
M  MADARIAGA Michel
51'50
M7
FRA  MADAGIGA
130
1952
M  CALS Alexis
51'50
SE
FRA  MARATHON TEAM
131
1042
M  BARTHÉS Eric
51'57
M3
FRA  ETS OULMIÈRE
132
2752
M  SERVIERES Didier
52'03
M5
FRA  CHOURMO
133
1562
M  PERIN Arnaud
52'05
M0
FRA  LES SEPPICTYPES
134
222
M  LUCOT Lévy
52'10
SE
FRA  DILOY'S
135
1992
M  LAFFORGUE Jeremy
52'21
M0
FRA  RG 2020
136
3272
M  LIGNON Anthony
52'22
M0
FRA  L'OUSTALOU 2
137
2572
M  GORRIAS Sylvain
52'22
SE
FRA  TEAM SCLE
138
2352
M  JOUCLA Christophe
52'24
SE
FRA  FRAYSSINET 3
139
212
M  CAMBOULIVES Olivier
52'25
M3
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS
140
3582
M  LACOMBE Alexandre
52'31
M1
FRA  A L'HEURE POUR L'APERO
141
2762
M  FROELIGER Geoffrey
52'33
SE
FRA  L’ES7
142
2072
M  BAULES Julien
52'34
M1
FRA  LACCROPARC
143
2882
M  DOS SANTOS José
52'38
M3
FRA  LES NAVESSOLS VOLANTS
144
3632
M  COURNEDE Julien
52'45
SE
FRA  LES BABA O RUN
145
2292
M  BERTRAND Richard
52'49
M5
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES BLA BLA RUN
146
192
M  BAUDIN Lionel
53'03
M1
FRA  LES BARRES À MINE
147
3072
M  MERCHET Romain
53'08
SE
FRA  VALROTORO
148
1522
M  DEYDIER Eric
53'10
M3
FRA  RRUN FIVE
149
532
M  ENGELMAJER Adrien
53'13
SE
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE DE CÉCÉ
150
542
M  SAMAIN Cédric
53'14
M0
FRA  REVEL SPRINTER GIVRE
151
1312
M  GRIBALDO Yves
53'29
M3
FRA  AIGUEFONDE EN SORTIE
152
1942
M  CABRIT Alain
53'29
M4
FRA  LA JAVA BLEUE
153
3692
M  DJOUMOI Zouhaira
53'34
M1
FRA  BIGARD
154
962
M  FABRES Pascal
53'46
M2
FRA  LES 3 PIGEONNIERS
155
902
M  MILHAU Sebastien
54'05
M2
FRA  MECA 6_1
156
2632
M  BABIN Mathieu
54'14
M0
FRA  DORNHA 1
157
2742
M  GALAUP Benjamin
54'16
M0
FRA  LES DERNIERS
158
632
M  COLL Pierre Jean
54'18
SE
FRA  TAC
159
1682
M  BEZIAT Thomas
54'21
SE
FRA  TEAM ARMAND
160
2342
M  FRAYSSINET Yann
54'23
SE
FRA  FRAYSSINET 2
161
1062
M  REGNIEZ Christophe
54'36
M1
FRA  LES COURTS-CIRCUITÉS
162
2182
M  PECALVEL Christophe
54'37
M4
FRA  LES SEPPITECHS
163
482
M  LAMBOLEY Michaël
54'39
M1
FRA  MONSIEUR BRICOLAGE
164
1012
M  JULIEN Jean-Mathieu
54'39
M1
FRA  LES BRISE-FER
165
282
M  GHELLER Philippe
54'43
M4
FRA  ALTO BIKES TOULOUSE
166
2862
M  FABAS Henri-Paul
55'10
M5
FRA  DENTOMED
167
712
M  CANDEIL Laurent
55'13
M1
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
168
1572
M  PUJOL Clément
55'19
SE
FRA  LES TOURISTES - LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE
169
1022
M  MUGICA Gilles
55'22
M2
FRA  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA
170
3702
M  SÉBILLE Olivier
55'25
M3
FRA  EASYSPORT 3
171
3612
M  FAURE Etienne
55'49
SE
FRA  ISIS RUNNING
172
32
M  LARTIGUE Cyril
55'58
M2
FRA  TRACTEURS 73
173
2162
M  GRANGER Dominique
56'02
M4
FRA  GAZELLES SAIXOLLES
174
2972
M  PRADIER David
56'06
M3
FRA  LES VAURIENS ET LES VAURÉENS
175
942
M  HAYWARD Leeroy
56'08
M2
GBR  WAKEFIELDS HARRIERS MEN
176
412
M  ALQUIER Philippe
56'11
M2
FRA  TEAM EIFFAGE
177
512
M  FILLON James
56'20
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 1
178
822
M  ABILY David
56'31
M2
FRA  LES PARENTS INDIGNES
179
722
M  GONÇALVES Cedric
56'44
M0
FRA  ÔC FADA
180
1182
M  MARTEL Alain
56'51
M4
FRA  RRUN ELLE & EUX
181
2002
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
56'57
M3
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA RONDE
182
1662
M  FABRE Philippe
57'00
SE
FRA  TEAM88
183
1892
M  CAMBON Daniel
57'25
M7
FRA  LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE
184
972
M  TARTAIX Richard
57'34
M2
FRA  LA LIGUE DES JUSTICIERS CASTRAIS
185
1132
M  RUFFINONI Stephane
57'45
M2
FRA  LOS CRAMPOS
186
2122
M  CAYRE Jerome
57'56
M2
FRA  CJGI
187
352
M  KLYM Peter
58'04
M4
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX
188
2262
M  PAWLAK Dominique
58'04
M5
FRA  POUSSE-RAPIÈRE
189
92
M  MPULI ELESSA Maxwell
58'09
SE
FRA  LES REDSOCKS
190
252
M  POUS Frederic
58'14
M2
FRA  COVED ST SULPICE
191
1882
M  CAZALS Jeremy
58'15
SE
FRA  LES GENS BONS FUMES DE LACAUNE
192
552
M  SERVAT Didier
58'33
M5
FRA  ETABLISSEMENTS SABLAYROLLES À AUSSILLON
193
2022
M  CATHALA David
58'40
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 2
194
122
M  VANOLI Olivier
58'53
M2
FRA  SOS OXYGÈNE 31
195
3572
M  EL HAOUARI Jamal
59'01
SE
FRA  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 2
196
1982
M  RIGOTTO Mathieu
59'23
M0
FRA  CYBLEX
197
1262
M  ALBERTO Jerome
59'25
M2
FRA  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA 2
198
3552
M  EL JOUHARI Karim
59'28
M1
LUX  TEAM STA
199
2252
M  SMOUTS Jean Francois
59'33
M3
FRA  TEAM ERA PGI
200
3482
M  SUBRA Cedric
1h00'07
M1
FRA  VAL31 / TCL4
201
892
M  LAGUERRE Pierre
1h00'38
M1
FRA  SAGESSE
202
3182
M  TALIYAN Ankit
1h00'39
SE
FRA  LES SENTIERS DU YACK
203
3322
M  PAGOT Fred
1h00'55
M2
FRA  THE REVENANTS
204
2612
M  SCHWALLER Daniel
1h01'12
M6
FRA  LES PIEDS TENDRE
205
472
M  FAUCHER Christian
1h01'22
M4
FRA  LAB RUNNERS 3 - LES FILANTS
206
3152
M  LANGELLA Raphaël
1h01'35
M1
FRA  IMS SOCKETS
207
3012
M  GAGET Christophe
1h01'43
M0
FRA  INTERSPORT CASTRES
208
462
M  PARENT Emmanuel
1h02'05
M3
FRA  COURS ET NE TE RETOURNES PAS
209
232
M  CALVET Matthieu
1h02'11
M1
FRA  TIC
210
1602
M  MARTIN Lucas
1h03'34
SE
FRA  ABSOLUT RUNNER
211
2212
M  DELPRAT Richard
1h04'15
M2
FRA  SEPPIT BULL
212
442
M  CHOIZIT Julien
1h04'47
SE
FRA  CHOIZIT TP
213
2132
M  HENO Alain
1h05'12
M2
FRA  LES TROTTEURS 1
214
2482
M  MOTHEAU Stéphane
1h05'16
M2
FRA  SIREA
215
3032
M  ALRAN Emmanuel
1h06'34
M3
FRA  ORPI
216
592
M  EL AMRI Naoufal
1h07'37
M1
FRA  EN FAMILLE
217
3292
M  CORRALES Camilo
1h08'19
SE
FRA  LOS EMPANADAS
218
2942
M  MAYNADIER Gerard
1h08'57
M4
FRA  OC RESIDENCES 2
219
2932
M  BORREL Mickael
1h09'02
SE
FRA  OC RESIDENCES 1
220
3652
M  LE SAUX Alain
1h09'07
M6
FRA  GIVRACYRAPTORS
221
2802
M  THEULIER Emmanuel
1h09'21
M2
FRA  COURS FORREST COURS
222
2592
M  GUIENNE Maxime
1h09'31
SE
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE COLOMBIE
223
3022
M  MEGRET Jean-François
1h10'14
M5
FRA  LES ON PASSAIT PAR LA
224
1632
M  BÉATRIX Philippe
1h12'52
M4
FRA  AC ST RÉMY
225
2672
M  MENDIBURE Brian
1h14'09
M2
FRA  LA RECRE DE VALDU 1
Dernière mise à jour le 07/02/2020 22:46:55