Classement Général
ETAPE 2 - 10,300 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2852
M  CASSE Martin
33'15
SE
FRA  RRUN TOULOUSE
2
1652
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
34'43
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DU CAB... ET UN SANGLIER
3
2362
M  FUALDES Teddy
34'53
SE
FRA  ACADEMY VINCENDURO
4
1122
M  BENNAMA Habib
35'25
M3
FRA  LA CAVE À LAURENT
5
292
M  PINEL Aurélien
37'02
SE
FRA  COSMER MAZAMET
6
1282
M  ALAYRAC Jerome
37'08
SE
FRA  RRUN / SECURITEST
7
812
M  MALPEL Ludovic
37'16
SE
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DES 15 SOLS
8
2452
M  TEFFO Nicolas
37'33
M1
FRA  ACADEMY VINCENDURO 2
9
3462
M  GEORGET Valentin
38'25
JU
FRA  VAL31 / TCL2
10
2102
M  MOULY Laurent
38'33
M2
FRA  TEAM RRUN / SECURITEST
11
3242
M  CONAN Samuel
39'04
SE
FRA  LES VOLONTAIRES
12
2082
M  VIGROUX Gaëtan
39'44
SE
FRA  MECA 6_2
13
602
M  BARRIER Julien
39'45
SE
FRA  LES FATALS VIELMUROIS
14
502
M  DANIEAU Axel
39'52
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 2
15
1362
M  SOCCOL Laurent
40'24
M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF
16
3062
M  FARHAT Maxime
40'31
SE
FRA  LES DIABLES VERTS 3
17
1302
M  LACAU Bastien
40'53
SE
FRA  LA CHEVILLE SORÉZIENNE RRUN
18
1762
M  NOELL Laurent
40'54
M1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE HOMMES
19
3562
M  JOSEPH Stephane
40'55
M2
FRA  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 1
20
3162
M  HERNANDES Johan
41'10
SE
FRA  10 CIC N°1
21
1222
M  BOLAN Frederic
41'26
M0
FRA  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 3
22
1802
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
41'35
M1
FRA  FC BRASSAC
23
3002
M  SICARD Emmanuel
41'42
M3
FRA  LES BOULETS
24
132
M  TRANCHAND Benoît
41'47
SE
FRA  FROS'TUC
25
1322
M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
42'03
M1
FRA  LES DINGOS DES 15 SOLS
26
662
M  VALAT Vincent
42'06
SE
FRA  ALIGOT À L'APÉRO
27
2692
M  NAVARRE Stéphane
42'08
M2
FRA  TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
28
3092
M  GANRY Hugo
42'11
SE
FRA  LES DGINTO
29
3422
M  LEBOIS Alexandre
42'13
ES
FRA  LYNX 1
30
3472
M  FABRO Stephane
42'14
M2
FRA  VAL 31 / TCL3
31
1792
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
42'15
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 1
32
3082
M  GROSJEAN Mickael
42'16
M0
FRA  TROM XUA SNOC
33
3392
M  TIRABOSCHI Christophe
42'29
SE
FRA  LES CANARIS
34
3412
M  NICOLET Mathieu
42'32
SE
FRA  LYNX 2
35
1512
M  GUILBON Nicolas
42'37
M2
FRA  BACKPACKERS
36
322
M  CAO Christophe
43'14
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
37
3042
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
43'18
M0
FRA  LES DIABLES VERTS 1
38
1622
M  NOBILET Pascal
43'19
M3
FRA  LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS
39
1842
M  JAUMOT Yann
43'27
SE
FRA  LA TEAMAGINE LE PODIUM
40
3512
M  MENDEZ Matthieu
43'39
M0
FRA  TOWER IMMOBILIER
41
3172
M  PAGES Philippe
44'18
M1
FRA  CHIMERE ONE
42
832
M  RIVALS Baptiste
44'24
JU
FRA  TEAM FATALS VIELMUROIS
43
1212
M  MORALES Guillaume
44'28
SE
FRA  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 2
44
3312
M  JORGE Christophe
44'32
M3
FRA  PAF
45
2922
M  VIDAL Patrick
44'33
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY 2
46
2392
M  GASPAROUX Jérôme
44'37
M2
FRA  EAU LA SALVETAT 2
47
432
M  LOUBET Bastien
44'39
ES
FRA  LES ANTI-STADE
48
2832
M  GEA Cédric
44'40
M1
FRA  LES CATHARES BLACK
49
652
M  HILIC Sacha
45'05
M2
FRA  FAST AND FABULOUS
50
2402
M  GAYRAL Christophe
45'11
M0
FRA  LES FLEURS DU TRAIL
51
612
M  BELLANGER Frederic
45'12
SE
FRA  LES TAFIOLES
52
3052
M  TEJOU Jean-Maurice
45'13
SE
FRA  LES DIABLES VERTS 2
53
3132
M  GRODARD Laurent
45'18
M0
FRA  168° AM BIS
54
2982
M  VIDAL Anthony
45'24
SE
FRA  BEACH BOYS
55
3442
M  COIFFET Ewan
45'24
ES
FRA  LES AUTHENTIQUES
56
1412
M  PAGES Ludovic
45'27
M1
FRA  LES SEPPIRENPIRES
57
872
M  CROS Guillaume
45'28
M0
FRA  TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL
58
1492
F  GHESTIN Mylene
45'42
SE
FRA  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DES 15 SOLS
59
2892
M  COUZI Thomas
45'43
M2
FRA  TEAM DSTT
60
2822
M  AURIAC Romain
45'47
SE
FRA  BARBIE ET CES KEN
61
882
F  LONG Marie
45'48
M0
FRA  LES GAZELLES DES VIGNALS
62
3532
F  LATGER Martine
45'49
M3
FRA  A LA BOURRE
63
172
M  BERCY Geoffroy
45'59
SE
FRA  PAR TOUTANIS !
64
2722
M  INGHELBRECHT Maxence
45'59
JU
FRA  LÈU LÈU É PLAN
65
1272
M  GUERRERO Julien
46'26
M0
FRA  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA NOUS NON PLUS
66
3232
M  DUPONTEIL Damien
46'34
M0
FRA  LES FELINS ROUGES
67
42
M  VENANCIO Nicolas
46'43
SE
FRA  LES POUMPILS FATIGUÉS
68
2712
M  CORREIA Jorys
46'43
SE
FRA  J'AIME CASTRES
69
3122
M  DOS REIS Dominique
46'45
SE
FRA  168° AM
70
2962
M  GONZALES Olivier
46'46
SE
FRA  CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES
71
2012
F  MAILHE Marine
46'47
M2
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 1
72
742
M  ESTRABAUT Florian
46'47
M0
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 1 (ALBINE)
73
2332
M  SALMERON Jean-François
46'55
M4
FRA  FRAYSSINET 1
74
1482
M  LAPIERRE Stéphane
47'01
M2
FRA  LE CAV SE REBIFFE
75
1342
M  VILLENEUVE Sylvain
47'03
M0
FRA  BANQUE POPULAIRE OCCITANE
76
3112
M  BEAUVOIR Jeremy
47'05
M0
FRA  LE PÉLICAN
77
702
M  COUDERC Xavier
47'06
M0
FRA  UN AIR DE FAMILLE
78
1962
F  LE BERRE Sonia
47'07
M0
FRA  128 BIKE AVENUE
79
2952
M  AUSSENAC Stéphane
47'08
M0
FRA  LES VACHETTES GIVRÉES
80
3222
F  DE LA CRUZ Maria
47'12
SE
FRA  LA RH QUI S'ARRACHE
81
1812
M  MAGET Sébastien
47'14
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 3
82
2152
M  MACEDO ANTUNES Filipe
47'21
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 5
83
3212
M  PALMA Logan
47'24
ES
FRA  JAUNE 3
84
3342
M  ALBERT Cedric
47'32
M1
FRA  DEVICEMOI_1
85
2642
M  REBELO Virgile
47'43
M0
FRA  DORNHA 2
86
3252
M  LOUBIERE Maxime
47'46
SE
FRA  TOURNEE DES GRANDS DUC
87
572
M  COUMES Samy
47'51
SE
FRA  GOOD WILL OF RUNNING
88
782
M  OUMOUSSA Stéphane
47'51
M1
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 5 (ALBINE)
89
1072
M  MONFRAY Patrick
47'51
M1
FRA  LES BLEUS GIVRÉS
90
332
M  VIEL Eric
48'01
M4
FRA  LES PAPATINEURS GIVRÉS
91
3402
M  SABOUNDJIAN Francis
48'08
SE
FRA  10 CIC N°2
92
802
M  BERTHAUD Paul
48'12
M0
FRA  A M'EN DONNÉ
93
2242
M  FOREST Philippe
48'20
M2
FRA  TARNAISE DES PANNEAUX
94
1432
M  HOURCHANI Hassouna
48'21
M5
FRA  A L'ASCA
95
2562
M  RAMEL Damien
48'28
M0
FRA  LES RATS TAUPES NUS
96
3452
F  LEONARD Elisa
49'02
JU
FRA  VAL31 / TCL1
97
3672
F  OURY Noémie
49'06
ES
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON MIXTE
98
382
M  CORNUAU Jérémie
49'07
SE
FRA  TERROÏKO
99
3142
M  BONTE Samuel
49'08
M1
FRA  LES BRAS CASSES
100
992
F  LABAISSE Melanie
49'15
M1
FRA  TEAM RIOS
101
2522
F  VIEU Charlene
49'17
SE
SUI  TOUT FAIRE GRAND MATERIAUX
102
142
M  MAUREL Franck
49'18
M2
FRA  QUE LA FORCE SOIT AVEC NOUS !!!
103
2502
M  TREMOLET Thierry
49'19
M2
FRA  L'ÉQUIP'Ô COMPTOIR
104
1642
M  BRAUD Mickaël
49'23
M1
FRA  LES TOURISTES
105
1002
M  BENHABICHE Abdelkader
49'28
M2
FRA  SECTAL
106
1752
M  BARTHELEMY François
49'31
M3
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE MASTER
107
182
M  BAUR Emilien
49'31
M0
FRA  CROCKLE
108
3682
M  MARYSAEL Didier
49'34
M4
FRA  EASY LET IT BE
109
1532
M  BERTRAND Gerome
49'35
M0
FRA  LES SEPPIEDS CARRÉS
110
3332
M  DIAZ Pierre
49'45
SE
FRA  ORANGE IMT ALBI
111
102
M  BOYER Julien
49'49
M2
FRA  LES FLÈCHES MOLLES
112
3362
M  PALARIC Yann
49'50
M3
FRA  LES ESCALQUINOIS
113
2062
M  ROBOTH Olivier
49'57
M1
FRA  ON EN A GROS
114
1382
F  ROMI Severine
50'03
M3
FRA  ROUFFIAC SIDV
115
2302
M  DA SILVA Didier
50'07
M4
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES AVENGERS
116
3192
M  HIQUET Olivier
50'13
M1
FRA  LES CAPORAUX CHEFS DU 8 RPIMA
117
1252
M  BENASSI Nicolas
50'13
M1
FRA  LES GUIBOLES MOLLES
118
1872
M  RUL Thomas
50'16
SE
FRA  LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE
119
2412
M  GAUTRY Simon
50'17
M0
FRA  CGT
120
2702
M  SALVY Philippe
50'20
M3
FRA  LES DURS DE LA CUISSE
121
1932
M  CAMINADE Jean-Marc
50'20
M4
FRA  LOS MARIATONTOS
122
2432
F  PATRICE émilie
50'21
M1
FRA  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES
123
2222
F  POMMERY Virginie
50'24
M0
FRA  LES SEPPIPELETTES
124
2282
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
50'34
M2
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES U CAN
125
922
M  SABLAYROLLES Philippe
50'35
M3
FRA  SERHY 1
126
732
M  PISTRE Dorian
50'35
SE
FRA  CITRONS GIVRES
127
842
M  DAYDE David
50'41
M0
FRA  JUST FOR FUN AGAIN
128
522
M  KUCZEK Fabien
50'41
M0
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE DE CED
129
1912
M  CORMARY Guillaume
50'44
SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 4
130
2112
F  VITALI Corinne
50'46
M3
FRA  LES INTOUCHABLES D'EN LAURE
131
1852
M  VALETTE Alain
50'51
M6
FRA  LES GENS BONS AVEC OS DE LACAUNE
132
3432
M  SALAS Nicolas
50'51
SE
FRA  LES COYOTES
133
952
M  YOUNG Peter
50'58
M6
GBR  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS MEN OVER 60
134
2092
M  CARAYOL Frédéric
50'59
M2
FRA  MJC SAINT BAUDILLE
135
2842
M  SANZ Julien
51'10
M0
FRA  V AND B CASTRES/ALBI
136
2532
F  CALVET Fabienne
51'10
M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
137
312
M  RICHARD Philippe
51'12
M2
FRA  COURTOUJOURS
138
1192
M  SAMBLAS Théo
51'13
ES
FRA  RRUN SAMBLAS SERVICE
139
1692
M  SEGUIN Vianney
51'15
M2
FRA  PAPY ARVI
140
392
F  BORIES Sophie
51'24
M2
FRA  LES FONTAINES GIVREES
141
1202
F  NOUAR Karima
51'24
SE
FRA  BRAVES 14 ÉQUIPE 1
142
402
M  MAURIN Pierre
51'28
M1
FRA  LES TUC PIRATES
143
1452
M  ROQUES Geoffrey
51'30
SE
FRA  LES RAIDEURS DE LA GENTIANE
144
3662
M  GUILLOT Laurent
51'30
M2
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
145
2732
F  DA SILVA Mylène
51'31
SE
FRA  LES TOULOU' ZINZINS
146
1742
F  BARTHELEMY Sandra
51'36
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE FEMMES
147
3102
F  PELAT Marie
51'40
SE
FRA  RS4 PAS D'PLAQUE
148
202
M  NEGRE Patrick
51'40
M4
FRA  DEKRA DIAGNOSTIC CASTRES
149
162
F  BISCUEIL Ophélie
51'41
SE
FRA  TUCETTES GIVRÉES 2
150
1232
M  CASTILLA Jérome
51'43
SE
FRA  ATHETIC FUTSAL CARCASSONNE
151
1242
M  MADARIAGA Michel
51'50
M7
FRA  MADAGIGA
152
1952
M  CALS Alexis
51'50
SE
FRA  MARATHON TEAM
153
1042
M  BARTHÉS Eric
51'57
M3
FRA  ETS OULMIÈRE
154
2752
M  SERVIERES Didier
52'03
M5
FRA  CHOURMO
155
1562
M  PERIN Arnaud
52'05
M0
FRA  LES SEPPICTYPES
156
222
M  LUCOT Lévy
52'10
SE
FRA  DILOY'S
157
1992
M  LAFFORGUE Jeremy
52'21
M0
FRA  RG 2020
158
3272
M  LIGNON Anthony
52'22
M0
FRA  L'OUSTALOU 2
159
2572
M  GORRIAS Sylvain
52'22
SE
FRA  TEAM SCLE
160
2352
M  JOUCLA Christophe
52'24
SE
FRA  FRAYSSINET 3
161
212
M  CAMBOULIVES Olivier
52'25
M3
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS
162
3582
M  LACOMBE Alexandre
52'31
M1
FRA  A L'HEURE POUR L'APERO
163
2762
M  FROELIGER Geoffrey
52'33
SE
FRA  L’ES7
164
2072
M  BAULES Julien
52'34
M1
FRA  LACCROPARC
165
2882
M  DOS SANTOS José
52'38
M3
FRA  LES NAVESSOLS VOLANTS
166
3632
M  COURNEDE Julien
52'45
SE
FRA  LES BABA O RUN
167
2292
M  BERTRAND Richard
52'49
M5
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE - LES BLA BLA RUN
168
22
F  MARVIELLE EPOUSE CENAMOR Fanny
52'58
M0
FRA  CHAI LES JUMEAUX
169
1972
F  BARTHES Laetitia
53'03
M1
FRA  LES 4B DU CAB
170
192
M  BAUDIN Lionel
53'03
M1
FRA  LES BARRES À MINE
171
3072
M  MERCHET Romain
53'08
SE
FRA  VALROTORO
172
1522
M  DEYDIER Eric
53'10
M3
FRA  RRUN FIVE
173
532
M  ENGELMAJER Adrien
53'13
SE
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE DE CÉCÉ
174
542
M  SAMAIN Cédric
53'14
M0
FRA  REVEL SPRINTER GIVRE
175
1312
M  GRIBALDO Yves
53'29
M3
FRA  AIGUEFONDE EN SORTIE
176
1942
M  CABRIT Alain
53'29
M4
FRA  LA JAVA BLEUE
177
1672
F  DURAND Anais
53'33
SE
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
178
3692
M  DJOUMOI Zouhaira
53'34
M1
FRA  BIGARD
179
962
M  FABRES Pascal
53'46
M2
FRA  LES 3 PIGEONNIERS
180
1442
F  MARQUES Virginie
53'46
M1
FRA  LES ASCADIENS
181
2472
F  ROUBERT Mylène
53'47
M3
FRA  BOULE DE NEIGE
182
1172
F  DEYDIER Christine
53'58
M3
FRA  RRUN MASTER ONE
183
2792
F  MANIAVAL Hélène
54'04
M1
FRA  TEAM DES CRETES
184
902
M  MILHAU Sebastien
54'05
M2
FRA  MECA 6_1
185
752
F  BIDEAULT Tiffany
54'13
SE
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 2 (ALBINE)
186
3522
F  JOUVE Laurène
54'14
M0
FRA  LES CASTORS DE L'ESPACE
187
2632
M  BABIN Mathieu
54'14
M0
FRA  DORNHA 1
188
2742
M  GALAUP Benjamin
54'16
M0
FRA  LES DERNIERS
189
632
M  COLL Pierre Jean
54'18
SE
FRA  TAC
190
1682
M  BEZIAT Thomas
54'21
SE
FRA  TEAM ARMAND
191
912
F  HAYWARD Annette
54'22
M1
GBR  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS LADIES
192
2342
M  FRAYSSINET Yann
54'23
SE
FRA  FRAYSSINET 2
193
1902
F  CULIE Yolande
54'26
M5
FRA  LES GENS BONS CRUS DE LACAUNE
194
492
F  THEBAULT Anaïs
54'32
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 4
195
1062
M  REGNIEZ Christophe
54'36
M1
FRA  LES COURTS-CIRCUITÉS
196
2182
M  PECALVEL Christophe
54'37
M4
FRA  LES SEPPITECHS
197
482
M  LAMBOLEY Michaël
54'39
M1
FRA  MONSIEUR BRICOLAGE
198
1012
M  JULIEN Jean-Mathieu
54'39
M1
FRA  LES BRISE-FER
199
1592
F  CALS Béatrice
54'40
M3
FRA  LES COLLÈGUES DE CARCELLES
200
3382
F  JUNCA Monica
54'42
M4
FRA  CABRUN MIX
201
282
M  GHELLER Philippe
54'43
M4
FRA  ALTO BIKES TOULOUSE
202
1862
F  BARDY Véronique
54'48
M4
FRA  LES GENS SANS OS DE LACAUNE
203
272
F  VIALA Delphine
54'48
M2
FRA  LES VENTUS TURBINES
204
2862
M  FABAS Henri-Paul
55'10
M5
FRA  DENTOMED
205
712
M  CANDEIL Laurent
55'13
M1
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
206
2192
F  MASSELIN Ingrid
55'14
SE
FRA  SEPPIJAMA
207
1572
M  PUJOL Clément
55'19
SE
FRA  LES TOURISTES - LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE
208
1022
M  MUGICA Gilles
55'22
M2
FRA  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA
209
2442
F  TARDIF Stéphanie
55'25
M2
FRA  LA POSI'TIVE TEAM
210
3702
M  SÉBILLE Olivier
55'25
M3
FRA  EASYSPORT 3
211
2812
F  VINCENT Megan
55'31
ES
FRA  PERFO PLUS
212
672
F  MARIOJOULS Guanaelle
55'36
M0
FRA  FOUILLEUL FORMATIONS REVEL
213
862
F  MICHAUD Stephanie
55'40
M0
FRA  THOUY 2
214
1782
F  LEONET Sandrine
55'46
M2
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY 1
215
3612
M  FAURE Etienne
55'49
SE
FRA  ISIS RUNNING
216
852
F  THOUY Veronique
55'50
M2
FRA  THOUY
217
82
F  SULTAN Irene
55'52
M4
FRA  TRACKS GIRLS
218
32
M  LARTIGUE Cyril
55'58
M2
FRA  TRACTEURS 73
219
1832
F  TICHIT Dominique
55'59
M2
FRA  LES GENS BONS SECS DE LACAUNE
220
1392
F  ASSEMAT Sophie
55'59
SE
FRA  BIOMETHARN
221
2162
M  GRANGER Dominique
56'02
M4
FRA  GAZELLES SAIXOLLES
222
112
F  DEROUET Albane
56'05
M2
FRA  LES P'TITS LOUKOUMS
223
2972
M  PRADIER David
56'06
M3
FRA  LES VAURIENS ET LES VAURÉENS
224
942
M  HAYWARD Leeroy
56'08
M2
GBR  WAKEFIELDS HARRIERS MEN
225
412
M  ALQUIER Philippe
56'11
M2
FRA  TEAM EIFFAGE
226
1502
F  COCAGNAC Adeline
56'15
M0
FRA  LES ROUMÉGAÏRES
227
1142
F  GUINEDOR Mélanie
56'15
M0
FRA  LES COUSINS
228
2142
F  GONZALES Julie
56'15
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 4
229
512
M  FILLON James
56'20
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 1
230
822
M  ABILY David
56'31
M2
FRA  LES PARENTS INDIGNES
231
1922
F  RASCOL Stéphanie
56'31
SE
FRA  LES GENS BONS RASCOULET
232
1582
F  GOUBERT Guylaine
56'36
M3
FRA  LES RALEUSES
233
2312
F  BRUNO Jeanine
56'38
M2
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU SCM
234
982
F  ANDUJAR Maria Helena
56'41
M3
FRA  PICTO TOULOUSE
235
722
M  GONÇALVES Cedric
56'44
M0
FRA  ÔC FADA
236
1182
M  MARTEL Alain
56'51
M4
FRA  RRUN ELLE & EUX
237
2002
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
56'57
M3
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA RONDE
238
2622
F  CONDAMINE Marie Aude
56'59
M1
FRA  ATHLÉ LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
239
1662
M  FABRE Philippe
57'00
SE
FRA  TEAM88
240
1032
F  EL AOMARIYINE Nidale
57'06
SE
FRA  LES TUCHES
241
3592
F  PISTRE Nadège
57'06
SE
FRA  FRITATRANS
242
372
F  BOUISSET Marjorie
57'12
M0
FRA  BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL
243
1162
F  THIVEND Gaelle
57'19
M1
FRA  RRUN SPEEDY & SES RRUNNEUSES
244
1152
F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
57'20
M1
FRA  INTERSPORT MAGELLAN
245
1892
M  CAMBON Daniel
57'25
M7
FRA  LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE
246
692
F  CAMATTE Sophie
57'33
M0
FRA  LES PIPELETTES
247
972
M  TARTAIX Richard
57'34
M2
FRA  LA LIGUE DES JUSTICIERS CASTRAIS
248
2912
F  VICENTE Corinne
57'39
M3
FRA  LES 4 NOIX DE COCO GIVRÉES
249
1612
F  GAU Véronique
57'41
M4
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
250
1132
M  RUFFINONI Stephane
57'45
M2
FRA  LOS CRAMPOS
251
642
F  AUTRIQUE Véronique
57'45
M4
FRA  LES CASSES NOISETTES
252
1082
F  DESPLAS Elisabeth
57'46
M5
FRA  CASTRES ATHLÉTISME SEAA
253
3372
F  MOUSQUET Isabelle
57'54
M2
FRA  LES FILLES DU MURET TRI
254
2122
M  CAYRE Jerome
57'56
M2
FRA  CJGI
255
352
M  KLYM Peter
58'04
M4
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX
256
2262
M  PAWLAK Dominique
58'04
M5
FRA  POUSSE-RAPIÈRE
257
92
M  MPULI ELESSA Maxwell
58'09
SE
FRA  LES REDSOCKS
258
1292
F  ESPASA Valérie
58'10
M0
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE LAMBERT
259
772
F  COMBES Stéphanie
58'11
M1
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 4 (ALBINE)
260
252
M  POUS Frederic
58'14
M2
FRA  COVED ST SULPICE
261
1882
M  CAZALS Jeremy
58'15
SE
FRA  LES GENS BONS FUMES DE LACAUNE
262
622
F  BARBE Delphine
58'27
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES 3
263
552
M  SERVAT Didier
58'33
M5
FRA  ETABLISSEMENTS SABLAYROLLES À AUSSILLON
264
2022
M  CATHALA David
58'40
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 2
265
362
F  PIQUET Jesaelle
58'47
SE
FRA  LAB RUNNERS 2
266
122
M  VANOLI Olivier
58'53
M2
FRA  SOS OXYGÈNE 31
267
762
F  MANISCALCO Christelle
58'59
M2
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS 3 (ALBINE)
268
3572
M  EL HAOUARI Jamal
59'01
SE
FRA  R RUN SCIERIE DU SOMAIL 2
269
3492
F  BONNET Audrey
59'08
M1
FRA  AUCHAN
270
2682
F  THOMAS Vanessa
59'09
M1
FRA  LA RECRE DE VALDU 2
271
1982
M  RIGOTTO Mathieu
59'23
M0
FRA  CYBLEX
272
1262
M  ALBERTO Jerome
59'25
M2
FRA  ON VA PAS LAISSER CA 2
273
3552
M  EL JOUHARI Karim
59'28
M1
LUX  TEAM STA
274
1462
F  CAUSSE Sandra
59'30
SE
FRA  ALBERT ET FILS BÂTIMENT.PERFO+
275
1092
F  MARTIN Alexandra
59'32
M1
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME SCLP
276
2252
M  SMOUTS Jean Francois
59'33
M3
FRA  TEAM ERA PGI
277
792
F  PEYRE Jessica
59'34
SE
FRA  SHAKE THAT BOOTY
278
2772
F  RIBELLES Melissa
59'40
M0
FRA  LES RAPETOUT
279
3642
F  PETIOT Laetitia
59'56
SE
FRA  ORPI 2
280
1402
F  LECOQ Aline
59'58
M4
FRA  PACFA IMMO
281
3482
M  SUBRA Cedric
1h00'07
M1
FRA  VAL31 / TCL4
282
1822
F  TURKI Valérie
1h00'12
M2
FRA  LES MONTGEARDINS GIVRES
283
2372
F  BONNAFOUS Cynthia
1h00'15
ES
FRA  CARMAUX FEUERWEHRMANN
284
3542
F  DUBIAU Aurélie
1h00'24
M0
FRA  LES GIVRE(E)S DE MISSEGLE
285
1112
F  HORNEZ Clementine
1h00'24
SE
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME JCCNY
286
1732
F  JALBERT Corinne
1h00'28
M1
FRA  LES CHALLENGERS
287
2542
F  LAGUERRE DUTECH Emmanuelle
1h00'29
M1
FRA  LA MIXITUDE
288
892
M  LAGUERRE Pierre
1h00'38
M1
FRA  SAGESSE
289
3182
M  TALIYAN Ankit
1h00'39
SE
FRA  LES SENTIERS DU YACK
290
3322
M  PAGOT Fred
1h00'55
M2
FRA  THE REVENANTS
291
62
F  PAGES Magali
1h01'06
M0
FRA  LES PAGÉS EN GOGUETTE
292
2042
F  AMALRIC Isbelle
1h01'07
M3
FRA  LES FRISOUILLES
293
2612
M  SCHWALLER Daniel
1h01'12
M6
FRA  LES PIEDS TENDRE
294
472
M  FAUCHER Christian
1h01'22
M4
FRA  LAB RUNNERS 3 - LES FILANTS
295
2782
F  RANC Michelle
1h01'30
M6
FRA  TEAM CATHY
296
3152
M  LANGELLA Raphaël
1h01'35
M1
FRA  IMS SOCKETS
297
1772
F  CAMMAS Anne
1h01'37
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 2
298
3012
M  GAGET Christophe
1h01'43
M0
FRA  INTERSPORT CASTRES
299
1472
F  EYRAL-POLLET Véronique
1h01'52
M4
FRA  LES POULINETTES
300
2492
F  CHABBERT Valérie
1h01'52
M0
FRA  LOS TCHAOPINOS
301
1352
F  PRADES Marie-Pierre
1h01'53
M2
FRA  AU FIN FOND DU FAITOUT :-)
302
462
M  PARENT Emmanuel
1h02'05
M3
FRA  COURS ET NE TE RETOURNES PAS
303
2202
F  CARRIER Laure
1h02'09
SE
FRA  SEPPITONIC
304
232
M  CALVET Matthieu
1h02'11
M1
FRA  TIC
305
2662
F  CAPIN Céline
1h02'15
M0
FRA  CHAPI CHAPO 2
306
2902
F  RES Laurence
1h02'20
M3
FRA  LES 4 QUARTS TOUT TERRAIN
307
582
F  SERIEYS Marie
1h02'25
SE
FRA  BURKLER UN JOUR BURKLER TOUJOURS
308
3202
F  DAVIN Hélène
1h02'55
M1
FRA  CREVE-COEUR DU 8
309
2582
F  AZEMA Sophie
1h03'02
M0
FRA  HENCOCK'S RECAPÉ
310
152
F  AÏT-CHADI Justine
1h03'11
SE
FRA  TUCETTES GIVREES 1
311
3502
F  FLORIDEAU Amelie
1h03'16
M1
FRA  LES FADAS DE LA CROIX DE MILLET
312
3602
F  ANGLADE Laetitia
1h03'30
SE
FRA  TEAM HQ
313
1602
M  MARTIN Lucas
1h03'34
SE
FRA  ABSOLUT RUNNER
314
1052
F  SICARD Julie
1h03'35
SE
FRA  LES FILLES D'AIGUEFONDE
315
2382
F  CABROL Charlotte
1h03'36
SE
FRA  EAU LA SALVETAT 1
316
72
F  SENDER Elodie
1h04'12
M0
FRA  TIÉ LA FAMILLE !
317
2212
M  DELPRAT Richard
1h04'15
M2
FRA  SEPPIT BULL
318
2602
F  VALETTE MASSON Lisa
1h04'23
SE
FRA  LES OLYMPIENS
319
242
F  NEGRE TREVISAN Amelie
1h04'29
SE
FRA  LES BABA AU RHUM
320
682
F  IRIBAR CANSECO Amaya
1h04'41
M1
FRA  LES FREEZÉS
321
1372
F  BAUMONT Adeline
1h04'42
SE
FRA  LES CAUSSADAIS
322
442
M  CHOIZIT Julien
1h04'47
SE
FRA  CHOIZIT TP
323
2232
F  THOMIERES Elodie
1h04'48
SE
FRA  BABY TRAILER
324
3282
F  MARLIO Sophie
1h05'00
M2
FRA  LES TUCOS GIVRÉS
325
2132
M  HENO Alain
1h05'12
M2
FRA  LES TROTTEURS 1
326
2482
M  MOTHEAU Stéphane
1h05'16
M2
FRA  SIREA
327
262
F  VINCENT Dorine
1h05'24
M2
FRA  CHABROL IMMOBILIER
328
932
F  OLTRA Lauréna
1h05'28
SE
FRA  SERHY 2
329
3302
F  CRUZEL Céline
1h05'32
M0
FRA  L'OUSTALOU 1
330
1102
F  CABANILLAS Agathe
1h05'49
M2
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME AAGM
331
2032
F  VERDIER Myriam
1h05'52
M3
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 3
332
3262
F  JIMENEZ Sylvie
1h05'53
M3
FRA  LES NOUVEAUX VENUS
333
2552
F  CLAIR Laetitia
1h06'23
M1
FRA  PF MURET
334
342
F  SEIGNE Joelle
1h06'31
M4
FRA  ORDINO
335
3032
M  ALRAN Emmanuel
1h06'34
M3
FRA  ORPI
336
2272
F  NEGREL Nicole
1h06'38
M3
FRA  LES FONDEURS DE MARIGNANE
337
2872
F  FUENTES Morgane
1h06'43
SE
FRA  FRANCE ALZHEIMER
338
2992
F  FABIUS Margaux
1h07'14
SE
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
339
2512
F  SALINGARDES Barbara
1h07'23
M3
FRA  LOS TRAPANELLOS
340
592
M  EL AMRI Naoufal
1h07'37
M1
FRA  EN FAMILLE
341
1332
F  MARTINEZ Emilie
1h07'46
M1
FRA  LES COMMINGEOISES
342
562
F  FASSI DE MAGALHAES Marine
1h07'55
SE
FRA  LES TAUREAUX ROSES
343
1542
F  MALLET Stéphanie
1h08'02
M0
FRA  LES TROTTEURS 2 - TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE
344
1422
F  CHATTELIER Sandrine
1h08'09
M2
FRA  LOUS BERRETES D'AUREILHAN
345
52
F  CARAYOL Claire
1h08'09
M1
FRA  LA DEFERLANTE AGENAISE
346
3292
M  CORRALES Camilo
1h08'19
SE
FRA  LOS EMPANADAS
347
2172
F  MERAT Emmanuelle
1h08'54
M3
FRA  SEPPICK UP
348
2942
M  MAYNADIER Gerard
1h08'57
M4
FRA  OC RESIDENCES 2
349
2932
M  BORREL Mickael
1h09'02
SE
FRA  OC RESIDENCES 1
350
2652
F  TAILHADES Pauline
1h09'05
M0
FRA  CHAPI CHAPO 1
351
3652
M  LE SAUX Alain
1h09'07
M6
FRA  GIVRACYRAPTORS
352
2802
M  THEULIER Emmanuel
1h09'21
M2
FRA  COURS FORREST COURS
353
452
F  ZAPATA JOURDAIN Sylvie
1h09'21
M3
FRA  LE GIROU
354
2592
M  GUIENNE Maxime
1h09'31
SE
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE COLOMBIE
355
302
F  JALABERT Stephanie
1h09'47
M2
FRA  GONDRAND
356
3022
M  MEGRET Jean-François
1h10'14
M5
FRA  LES ON PASSAIT PAR LA
357
1632
M  BÉATRIX Philippe
1h12'52
M4
FRA  AC ST RÉMY
358
1722
F  FABRE Christelle
1h12'55
M1
FRA  AAC TRAIL CLUP
359
2322
F  BLANC Nadine
1h13'10
M5
FRA  LES GIVRES DU 13
360
2052
F  MOLINIER Marie
1h13'31
SE
FRA  LA TEAM DES COCOS
361
3622
F  RABILLER Christelle
1h13'58
M2
FRA  INTERSPORT LABEGE
362
2672
M  MENDIBURE Brian
1h14'09
M2
FRA  LA RECRE DE VALDU 1
363
2422
F  AUGROS Clementine
1h16'06
SE
FRA  CLEMMIE ET SES DROLES DE MECS
364
12
F  DE LESTRADE Stephanie
1h16'06
M1
FRA  AB FAB
365
1552
F  ALRIC Anaïs
1h17'48
SE
FRA  LES SEPIRE QUE PREVU
366
1702
F  CAYRE Raphaëlle
1h19'16
SE
FRA  SLOW AND FURIOUS
Dernière mise à jour le 07/02/2020 22:46:55