Inscriptions
TRAIL 20 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  DROUET Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

2

M  CHAMBARD Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

3

F  BESSIERES Muriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  LUTERAAN Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

F  MARTINO Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

6

M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

M  PEREZ Loic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

8

M  AUGUSTIN Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  RAVIER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB - PAC

10

M  DELLUGAT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  DELPY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

12

F  LOILLEUX Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

13

M  THOMAS Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

F  THOMAS Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  SOULIE François
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

16

F  SUTRA Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BIRAC

17

F  VINCENT Krystel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIRAC

18

M  MARÉ Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

19

M  PONS Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

20

F  JUZWIAK Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  3T

21

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  3T

22

F  MUNTE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL A LOT

23

F  LABORIE Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN

24

F  BRUGEL Edwige
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

25

F  COSTE Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  3T

27

M  ALIBERT Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  VINOLES Georges
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

29

F  LAJAUD Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

30

F  MANSO Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

F  MORCEAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

32

M  BERMEJO-FRIGOLA Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

F  KIELAR Joannah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

M  DELPECH Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

35

M  BERTRAND Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

36

M  PEYRONNET Serge
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

37

M  MANGIALOMINI Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CFC

38

M  COUDOIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT

39

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

40

F  LAVILLE Alix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

42

M  MAILLOT Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  LAMOTHE Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

44

M  COURDES Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BRONZES FONT DU TRAIL

45

M  LAVEVRE Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHEMIN FAISANT

46

F  BIERENBROODSPOT Nicole
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

49

F  CLERGUE Evelyne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

50

M  GRIMAL Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

51

F  THOMAS Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

52

M  LADES David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

53

M  BARLET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

54

M  SOUBIROU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

55

M  FINS Augusto
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

56

M  CAPRI Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

M  BALITRAND Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

58

M  MOINE Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

59

M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

F  COLMAGRO Régine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

61

M  PAPOT Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TCM

62

M  FAUROUS Henri
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

63

M  CHANCOGNE Denis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

64

M  DAJEAN Gaston
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

67

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

68

M  CARIA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PPC

69

M  BESSIERES Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

70

M  BESSIERES Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  BESSIERES Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

72

M  BESSIERES Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

F  CAMPOURCY Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

74

M  DESMARTIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

75

M  GAUTHEY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  CARTIER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

77

M  CHARRON Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

78

M  GUY Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

79

F  ROZIERES Malaurie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

91

M  GUIRAUD Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  VIDAILLAC Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

93

M  MAZET Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

94

M  COURTES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

95

M  CRUBILIE Joel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

96

M  FANTINEL Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

97

M  FAYDEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

98

M  CHIOUCK Rachid
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

99

F  BACH Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

100

M  CHAUZU Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

202

M  POIRET Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

F  ANNES Colette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

310

M  ROQUES Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

311

M  COURMONT Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

312

M  GALVAING Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

313

M  MASSON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

314

M  SABRAZAT Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

315

M  BONNETAT Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

316

F  RAYNAL Beatrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

317

M  RAYNAL Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

318

F  PABOIS Peggy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

319

F  BOUILLET Nona
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

320

M  FAYDI Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

321

M  LANIES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

322

M  DUBOIS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

323

M  LONGEVILLE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

325

M  PRADIE Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  DUARTE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:03:42