Classement par Sexe
14 KM 600 D+



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
635
F  CASARI Chiara
1h33'57
SE
FRA  TRACKS FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
2
485
F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
1h43'25
M0
FRA  
3
529
F  GRES Nathalie
1h51'18
M2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
4
434
F  VAYSSIERES Usha
1h53'14
M1
FRA  
5
413
F  TORNÉ Karoll
1h55'14
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
6
423
F  ANSELMI Célia
1h57'08
SE
FRA  
7
643
F  COMBELLE Myriam
1h58'07
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
8
593
F  SPARROW Fabienne
1h59'49
M3
FRA  
9
614
F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
2h01'00
M1
FRA  
10
656
F  GOURDON Lucette
2h03'35
M1
FRA  
11
432
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
2h04'18
M4
FRA  
12
429
F  PICHAYROU Sandrine
2h04'18
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
13
414
F  SEGOL Anne Marie
2h04'19
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE
14
574
F  CORNEDE Carole
2h05'02
M1
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
15
617
F  COLMAGRO Regine
2h06'39
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
16
536
F  MOULENE Chrystine
2h06'40
M2
FRA  
17
582
F  CASTRO ALGORA Noemí
2h07'15
M0
FRA  
18
415
F  FEO Anaïs
2h11'01
SE
FRA  CPLP
19
601
F  CAYROL Anne
2h12'54
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATLHE
20
513
F  ALCOUFFE SOULIÉ Christine
2h13'42
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / SAINT GERMAIN
21
504
F  GOETGHEBEUR Elodie
2h15'21
M1
FRA  
22
653
F  JOANEZ Cecilia
2h15'36
M3
FRA  
23
603
F  THOMAS Anne
2h16'13
M1
FRA  
24
530
F  RIVIERE Marie-Pierre
2h16'37
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
25
492
F  VINEL Magalie
2h17'15
M2
FRA  
26
563
F  DESANGLES Laure
2h18'00
M2
FRA  
27
435
F  GENTILHOMME Hélène
2h18'02
M3
FRA  PNA
28
468
F  CROS Sophie
2h18'24
M2
FRA  
29
552
F  ROQUES Jessica
2h18'38
M1
FRA  
30
595
F  VIGNALS Mélissa
2h18'38
SE
FRA  
31
544
F  SEGUY Rachel
2h18'39
M0
FRA  
32
546
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
2h20'22
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
33
441
F  BACH Sylvie
2h23'55
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL DU FACTEUR
34
474
F  FERNANDO Magali
2h24'50
M0
FRA  
35
634
F  DELETANG Stephanie
2h30'17
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
36
464
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
2h32'28
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
37
438
F  DELAIGUE Elodie
2h33'48
SE
FRA  ACCG
38
430
F  SOURSOU Marie-José
2h33'54
M3
FRA  
39
548
F  PARDIEU Claire
2h34'30
M1
FRA  MRC / RUNNING TRAIL DANS LE 46
40
588
F  TOULOUSE Sandra
2h35'37
M1
FRA  
41
640
F  GAUTHIER Claire
2h38'03
M3
FRA  
42
450
F  BIRAGUE Sandra
2h40'22
M1
FRA  
43
650
F  ROUX Marlene
2h41'34
M3
FRA  
44
649
F  LORENZO Jenny
2h43'00
M0
FRA  
45
509
F  DULAC Marie
2h45'58
SE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME
46
479
F  ROUQUIE Valérie
2h45'59
M2
FRA  
47
576
F  KRAMAR Celine
2h46'51
M1
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
48
411
F  AUFORT Magalie
2h47'27
M1
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLETISME
49
404
F  MINNI Juliette
2h54'52
SE
FRA  STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON
50
528
F  PERDRIX Caroline
2h58'22
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
51
539
F  MERLE Florence
3h00'38
M3
FRA  CAHORS
52
610
F  LUANGRATH Siao
3h05'50
M0
FRA  SIAO81@LIVE.FR

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
482
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
1h26'11
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
2
560
M  CALDERON Sébastien
1h26'46
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
3
652
M  AUBIN David
1h26'51
M2
FRA  
4
625
M  BARBIERI Stefano
1h27'38
SE
FRA  
5
596
M  JURQUET Romain
1h34'02
M0
FRA  GUIDON BIASSAIS
6
540
M  CALLÈS Joris
1h34'32
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
7
572
M  ROBERT François
1h34'59
M5
FRA  TAAM 12
8
526
M  BOSSUET Jeremy
1h35'14
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
9
489
M  WAWRZYNIEC Roman
1h35'29
SE
FRA  
10
459
M  LACOSTE Cédric
1h35'35
SE
FRA  
11
542
M  LESCURE Eric
1h36'11
M5
FRA  TRIRAIDERS DU ROUERGUE
12
503
M  VIEVILLE Florent
1h36'24
SE
FRA  
13
577
M  MONTEIRO Augustin
1h37'07
M3
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
14
562
M  COUNORD Nathanaël
1h37'12
M0
FRA  SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB
15
409
M  PLACAIS Yves
1h37'48
M4
FRA  
16
624
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
1h38'11
M2
FRA  
17
456
M  BLANC Damien
1h38'22
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON VELOCLIC
18
632
M  BIALADE Robin
1h38'39
ES
FRA  
19
451
M  GAUBERT Clément
1h38'39
SE
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS
20
499
M  BONY Pierre
1h39'27
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
21
497
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h40'49
JU
FRA  
22
511
M  CONDUCHÉ Alix
1h42'03
JU
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
23
422
M  CHANDEZ Thierry
1h42'31
M4
FRA  
24
527
M  FABRE Sebastien
1h42'40
M2
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS
25
644
M  LADOUX Thomas
1h43'04
SE
FRA  
26
587
M  CORIAT Lilian
1h43'05
SE
FRA  
27
524
M  PHEN Bernard
1h43'35
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
28
452
M  GUY Stépahne
1h44'03
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
29
559
M  PRADINES Fabrice
1h44'28
M2
FRA  
30
590
M  PESENTI Nicolas
1h45'02
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
31
645
M  FAYDEL Fabrice
1h45'26
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
32
585
M  DUDON Frederic
1h45'30
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
33
579
M  AMADIEU Florent
1h45'41
SE
FRA  
34
436
M  GANTIER Thierry
1h45'48
M0
FRA  
35
458
M  ELIARD Vincent
1h45'49
M4
FRA  FIGEAC A C
36
523
M  DUFOUR Francois
1h45'50
M4
FRA  
37
636
M  FILHOL Michael
1h46'21
SE
FRA  
38
517
M  PISANI Pierre
1h46'30
M0
FRA  
39
561
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h46'32
M0
FRA  
40
407
M  LACOMBE Stephane
1h46'33
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
41
605
M  IMBERT Pierre
1h46'34
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
42
566
M  AULIE Cyril
1h46'42
SE
FRA  
43
647
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h46'44
M1
FRA  
44
410
M  LEBLANC Pascal
1h46'54
M2
FRA  SL /STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
45
494
M  CALLES Philippe
1h46'55
M2
FRA  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
46
501
M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
1h47'04
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
47
516
M  PIERRICH Franck
1h47'14
M3
FRA  
48
446
M  TESTAS Guillaume
1h47'37
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
49
615
M  ALBOUYS Christian
1h47'51
M5
FRA  
50
448
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
1h47'54
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
51
408
M  BOILLEAU Stephane
1h48'10
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
52
571
M  BERGÈS Loïc
1h48'15
M0
FRA  
53
629
M  TOURNY Franck
1h48'19
M0
FRA  
54
589
M  LAFITTE Michel
1h48'23
M3
FRA  C.A BIRAC
55
419
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
1h48'24
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
56
533
M  SOULIE Jean-Marie
1h48'25
M1
FRA  
57
522
M  DESPRAT Mickael
1h48'59
M0
FRA  
58
609
M  HEBERT David
1h49'04
M2
FRA  
59
520
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
1h49'06
M3
FRA  
60
547
M  TESTARD Luc
1h49'21
M4
FRA  AC-GIGOUZAC / TRAIL A LOT
61
515
M  TEULAT Olivier
1h49'26
M2
FRA  
62
476
M  JOUVELIN Julien
1h49'30
M0
FRA  
63
531
M  BLANC Cedric
1h51'19
M1
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
64
445
M  BEUSTE Christophe
1h53'02
M2
FRA  C.A BIRAC
65
623
M  TARDIEU Sylvain
1h53'19
SE
FRA  
66
488
M  FEDELE Nicolas
1h53'30
M2
FRA  
67
431
M  DEAUZE Philippe
1h53'48
M2
FRA  
68
611
M  BONNAT Laurent
1h53'55
M1
FRA  
69
567
M  LE RHUN Patrice
1h54'33
M4
FRA  
70
646
M  ROUX Jean Philippe
1h55'08
M3
FRA  
71
457
M  ELIARD Kilian
1h56'17
JU
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
72
642
M  CARBONNIER Olivier
1h56'30
M1
FRA  
73
558
M  TOLSA Frédéric
1h57'09
M3
FRA  
74
583
M  JAULHAC Damien
1h57'33
M0
FRA  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE
75
447
M  CUSTODERO Silvio
1h57'36
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
76
403
M  NDIAYE Seydina Mara
1h57'46
M2
FRA  
77
565
M  VIGNALS Cedric
1h57'47
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
78
568
M  CLUZET Gilles
1h57'51
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
79
569
M  PRADIE Aurélien
1h57'55
SE
FRA  
80
444
M  NODARI Sébastien
1h57'55
M2
FRA  
81
417
M  CAMBON Mathieu
1h57'55
SE
FRA  
82
654
M  CAUMON Cyril
1h58'08
M1
FRA  
83
557
M  FABRE Christophe
1h58'16
M2
FRA  
84
584
M  THOMAS Francis
1h58'35
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
85
491
M  TIMPERMAN Julien
1h59'01
SE
FRA  
86
604
M  LACOSTE Sebastien
1h59'32
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
87
538
M  CUJUS Patrick
1h59'52
M1
FRA  ONEPBLTE
88
437
M  ALAIMO Giorgio
2h00'02
M2
FRA  C.A.BIRAC
89
481
M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
2h00'18
M2
FRA  
90
545
M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
2h00'27
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
91
638
M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
2h00'47
M2
FRA  CYCLO GOURDON
92
442
M  PALUSSIERE Jacky
2h00'52
M3
FRA  
93
467
M  BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
2h00'56
SE
FRA  
94
591
M  LEOCADIO Eric
2h01'44
M2
FRA  TEAM GRAVALOUS
95
555
M  SIKORA Florian
2h01'49
M2
FRA  
96
627
M  GALINAT Laurent
2h02'41
M1
FRA  
97
631
M  HART Michael
2h02'47
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
98
597
M  CASTEL Cyril
2h02'51
M1
FRA  
99
470
M  DELCROS J Louis
2h03'34
M3
FRA  
100
641
M  ROUALDES Gilles
2h04'02
M2
FRA  
101
592
M  JOUCLAS Sylvain
2h04'25
SE
FRA  TEAM GRAVALOUS
102
420
M  CAMBE Maxime
2h05'14
SE
FRA  
103
586
M  GIL Frédéric
2h05'22
M0
FRA  LES BRACAS DES BARTAS
104
628
M  DULAC Julien
2h05'48
M0
FRA  
105
602
M  GRIMAL Cedric
2h06'07
M2
FRA  
106
462
M  SOULIE François
2h06'13
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES AC GSG
107
607
M  MAILLOT Stéphane
2h06'37
M0
FRA  
108
461
M  SOULLIER Julien
2h06'56
M1
FRA  
109
599
M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
2h07'09
M2
FRA  
110
519
M  GRIMAL Patrick
2h07'15
M3
FRA  
111
651
M  TESTAS Guillaume
2h07'21
M3
FRA  
112
621
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
2h08'00
SE
FRA  TEAM PIFF
113
518
M  BERT Edouard
2h08'30
M1
FRA  
114
556
M  FOUCHER Pascal
2h08'31
M3
FRA  
115
498
M  LUTARD Stephane
2h08'37
M0
FRA  
116
443
M  LAGARDE Guy
2h09'07
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
117
406
M  CONSEIL Romain
2h09'37
SE
FRA  ASEPT
118
496
M  ALLARD Stéphane
2h10'10
M3
FRA  
119
486
M  BOUYGUES Alain
2h11'00
M4
FRA  
120
549
M  PORTOLES David
2h11'13
M3
FRA  
121
525
M  DESROCQUES Alain
2h11'35
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
122
550
M  LE SEYEC Thibault
2h12'08
SE
FRA  
123
626
M  COYARD Thomas
2h12'08
M0
FRA  
124
426
M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
2h12'22
M1
FRA  MRC CAHORS
125
594
M  COUSSEAU Martin
2h12'25
SE
FRA  
126
639
M  CARIA David
2h12'55
M1
FRA  
127
606
M  TAURAND Stéphane
2h13'11
M3
FRA  
128
655
M  CURBILIE Jean-François
2h13'29
M2
FRA  
129
514
M  LAVERGNE Franck
2h13'43
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
130
554
M  LADES David
2h14'33
M0
FRA  
131
581
M  VERMOT DESROCHES Cyprien
2h14'35
ES
FRA  
132
580
M  LEVY FALK Arthur
2h14'36
ES
FRA  
133
551
M  GAUBERT Ludovic
2h15'13
M1
FRA  
134
428
M  PETIT François
2h15'19
M5
FRA  LES RENARDEAUX DU BAS QUERCY
135
439
M  CORTES Jean-Jacques
2h15'22
M6
FRA  
136
543
M  FRAYSSE Jean-Pierre
2h16'02
M4
FRA  
137
613
M  ROUQUAL Remy
2h16'28
SE
FRA  ON N'EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE !
138
622
M  LECLERCQ André
2h16'41
SE
FRA  
139
469
M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
2h16'52
M5
FRA  
140
535
M  BORI Ludovic
2h17'15
SE
FRA  
141
421
M  THOMAS Jean
2h17'16
M0
FRA  
142
433
M  BLARET Arnaud
2h17'59
M2
FRA  
143
578
M  BOULARD Xavier
2h18'37
SE
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
144
493
M  CAMMAS Jean
2h19'08
M4
FRA  
145
478
M  SALVY Jérome
2h19'08
M2
FRA  
146
460
M  GRIMAL Benoit
2h21'18
M0
FRA  
147
401
M  FOURNIER Pierre
2h21'38
SE
FRA  
148
466
M  DHAISNE Laurent
2h21'45
M2
FRA  
149
427
M  JAYR François
2h22'11
M0
FRA  
150
508
M  COURDESSES Christophe
2h23'56
M1
FRA  
151
637
M  TOULOUSE Bruno
2h24'50
M1
FRA  
152
505
M  AMPOULANGE Vincent
2h25'13
M1
FRA  
153
405
M  VINSAC Baptiste
2h26'03
SE
FRA  
154
480
M  GENEVOIS Julien
2h27'50
M0
FRA  
155
612
M  BOMPA Bertrand
2h28'26
M3
FRA  
156
490
M  HOGOMMAT Stéphane
2h29'11
M3
FRA  
157
510
M  LHHERM Vincent
2h29'34
M2
FRA  
158
416
M  ALLIEN Gerald
2h30'02
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
159
465
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h30'13
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
160
633
M  DELCAYRE Patrice
2h30'17
M3
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
161
618
M  CAMINADE Patrick
2h30'33
M5
FRA  AC FUMEL
162
507
M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
2h31'04
M6
FRA  C A BIRAC
163
600
M  LATOUR Nicolas
2h31'16
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
164
541
M  DUPUY Sylvain
2h32'00
M0
FRA  
165
463
M  BOUCHUD Christian
2h32'28
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
166
570
M  GABILLARD David
2h33'40
M1
FRA  
167
502
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
2h34'07
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
168
575
M  DELBUT Gerard
2h36'43
M6
FRA  CA BIRAC.
169
619
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h38'15
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
170
553
M  SAVOYE Jérôme
2h39'48
SE
FRA  
171
449
M  MOLLON Kevin
2h40'23
SE
FRA  
172
564
M  PEYRONNET Serge
2h41'28
M4
FRA  
173
534
M  ALIBERT Benoît
2h41'28
M0
FRA  
174
537
M  DAJEAN Yves
2h42'11
M8
FRA  
175
512
M  HOSTEIN Grégory
2h42'34
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
176
630
M  SOUTIF Gaël
2h42'43
SE
FRA  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME
177
648
M  PERGET Mathieu
2h43'01
M0
FRA  
178
412
M  AUFORT Sébastien
2h47'27
M2
FRA  
179
616
M  ROMANET Stéphane
2h52'13
M7
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
180
477
M  ALBENQUE Philippe
3h05'06
M9
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
181
608
M  FAURÉ Charles-Henri
3h05'51
M3
FRA  
DNF
484
M  NAPOLEON Sebastien
Abandon
M0
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 26/01/2020 19:10:54