Classement Général
14 KM 600 D+



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
482
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
1h26'11
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
2
560
M  CALDERON Sébastien
1h26'46
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
3
652
M  AUBIN David
1h26'51
M2
FRA  
4
625
M  BARBIERI Stefano
1h27'38
SE
FRA  
5
635
F  CASARI Chiara
1h33'57
SE
FRA  TRACKS FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
6
596
M  JURQUET Romain
1h34'02
M0
FRA  GUIDON BIASSAIS
7
540
M  CALLÈS Joris
1h34'32
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
8
572
M  ROBERT François
1h34'59
M5
FRA  TAAM 12
9
526
M  BOSSUET Jeremy
1h35'14
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
10
489
M  WAWRZYNIEC Roman
1h35'29
SE
FRA  
11
459
M  LACOSTE Cédric
1h35'35
SE
FRA  
12
542
M  LESCURE Eric
1h36'11
M5
FRA  TRIRAIDERS DU ROUERGUE
13
503
M  VIEVILLE Florent
1h36'24
SE
FRA  
14
577
M  MONTEIRO Augustin
1h37'07
M3
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
15
562
M  COUNORD Nathanaël
1h37'12
M0
FRA  SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB
16
409
M  PLACAIS Yves
1h37'48
M4
FRA  
17
624
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
1h38'11
M2
FRA  
18
456
M  BLANC Damien
1h38'22
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON VELOCLIC
19
632
M  BIALADE Robin
1h38'39
ES
FRA  
20
451
M  GAUBERT Clément
1h38'39
SE
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS
21
499
M  BONY Pierre
1h39'27
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
22
497
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h40'49
JU
FRA  
23
511
M  CONDUCHÉ Alix
1h42'03
JU
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
24
422
M  CHANDEZ Thierry
1h42'31
M4
FRA  
25
527
M  FABRE Sebastien
1h42'40
M2
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS
26
644
M  LADOUX Thomas
1h43'04
SE
FRA  
27
587
M  CORIAT Lilian
1h43'05
SE
FRA  
28
485
F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
1h43'25
M0
FRA  
29
524
M  PHEN Bernard
1h43'35
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
30
452
M  GUY Stépahne
1h44'03
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
31
559
M  PRADINES Fabrice
1h44'28
M2
FRA  
32
590
M  PESENTI Nicolas
1h45'02
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
33
645
M  FAYDEL Fabrice
1h45'26
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
34
585
M  DUDON Frederic
1h45'30
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
35
579
M  AMADIEU Florent
1h45'41
SE
FRA  
36
436
M  GANTIER Thierry
1h45'48
M0
FRA  
37
458
M  ELIARD Vincent
1h45'49
M4
FRA  FIGEAC A C
38
523
M  DUFOUR Francois
1h45'50
M4
FRA  
39
636
M  FILHOL Michael
1h46'21
SE
FRA  
40
517
M  PISANI Pierre
1h46'30
M0
FRA  
41
561
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h46'32
M0
FRA  
42
407
M  LACOMBE Stephane
1h46'33
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
43
605
M  IMBERT Pierre
1h46'34
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
44
566
M  AULIE Cyril
1h46'42
SE
FRA  
45
647
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h46'44
M1
FRA  
46
410
M  LEBLANC Pascal
1h46'54
M2
FRA  SL /STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
47
494
M  CALLES Philippe
1h46'55
M2
FRA  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
48
501
M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
1h47'04
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
49
516
M  PIERRICH Franck
1h47'14
M3
FRA  
50
446
M  TESTAS Guillaume
1h47'37
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
51
615
M  ALBOUYS Christian
1h47'51
M5
FRA  
52
448
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
1h47'54
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
53
408
M  BOILLEAU Stephane
1h48'10
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
54
571
M  BERGÈS Loïc
1h48'15
M0
FRA  
55
629
M  TOURNY Franck
1h48'19
M0
FRA  
56
589
M  LAFITTE Michel
1h48'23
M3
FRA  C.A BIRAC
57
419
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
1h48'24
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
58
533
M  SOULIE Jean-Marie
1h48'25
M1
FRA  
59
522
M  DESPRAT Mickael
1h48'59
M0
FRA  
60
609
M  HEBERT David
1h49'04
M2
FRA  
61
520
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
1h49'06
M3
FRA  
62
547
M  TESTARD Luc
1h49'21
M4
FRA  AC-GIGOUZAC / TRAIL A LOT
63
515
M  TEULAT Olivier
1h49'26
M2
FRA  
64
476
M  JOUVELIN Julien
1h49'30
M0
FRA  
65
529
F  GRES Nathalie
1h51'18
M2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
66
531
M  BLANC Cedric
1h51'19
M1
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
67
445
M  BEUSTE Christophe
1h53'02
M2
FRA  C.A BIRAC
68
434
F  VAYSSIERES Usha
1h53'14
M1
FRA  
69
623
M  TARDIEU Sylvain
1h53'19
SE
FRA  
70
488
M  FEDELE Nicolas
1h53'30
M2
FRA  
71
431
M  DEAUZE Philippe
1h53'48
M2
FRA  
72
611
M  BONNAT Laurent
1h53'55
M1
FRA  
73
567
M  LE RHUN Patrice
1h54'33
M4
FRA  
74
646
M  ROUX Jean Philippe
1h55'08
M3
FRA  
75
413
F  TORNÉ Karoll
1h55'14
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
76
457
M  ELIARD Kilian
1h56'17
JU
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
77
642
M  CARBONNIER Olivier
1h56'30
M1
FRA  
78
423
F  ANSELMI Célia
1h57'08
SE
FRA  
79
558
M  TOLSA Frédéric
1h57'09
M3
FRA  
80
583
M  JAULHAC Damien
1h57'33
M0
FRA  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE
81
447
M  CUSTODERO Silvio
1h57'36
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
82
403
M  NDIAYE Seydina Mara
1h57'46
M2
FRA  
83
565
M  VIGNALS Cedric
1h57'47
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
84
568
M  CLUZET Gilles
1h57'51
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
85
569
M  PRADIE Aurélien
1h57'55
SE
FRA  
86
444
M  NODARI Sébastien
1h57'55
M2
FRA  
87
417
M  CAMBON Mathieu
1h57'55
SE
FRA  
88
643
F  COMBELLE Myriam
1h58'07
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
89
654
M  CAUMON Cyril
1h58'08
M1
FRA  
90
557
M  FABRE Christophe
1h58'16
M2
FRA  
91
584
M  THOMAS Francis
1h58'35
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
92
491
M  TIMPERMAN Julien
1h59'01
SE
FRA  
93
604
M  LACOSTE Sebastien
1h59'32
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
94
593
F  SPARROW Fabienne
1h59'49
M3
FRA  
95
538
M  CUJUS Patrick
1h59'52
M1
FRA  ONEPBLTE
96
437
M  ALAIMO Giorgio
2h00'02
M2
FRA  C.A.BIRAC
97
481
M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
2h00'18
M2
FRA  
98
545
M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
2h00'27
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
99
638
M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
2h00'47
M2
FRA  CYCLO GOURDON
100
442
M  PALUSSIERE Jacky
2h00'52
M3
FRA  
101
467
M  BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
2h00'56
SE
FRA  
102
614
F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
2h01'00
M1
FRA  
103
591
M  LEOCADIO Eric
2h01'44
M2
FRA  TEAM GRAVALOUS
104
555
M  SIKORA Florian
2h01'49
M2
FRA  
105
627
M  GALINAT Laurent
2h02'41
M1
FRA  
106
631
M  HART Michael
2h02'47
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
107
597
M  CASTEL Cyril
2h02'51
M1
FRA  
108
470
M  DELCROS J Louis
2h03'34
M3
FRA  
109
656
F  GOURDON Lucette
2h03'35
M1
FRA  
110
641
M  ROUALDES Gilles
2h04'02
M2
FRA  
111
432
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
2h04'18
M4
FRA  
112
429
F  PICHAYROU Sandrine
2h04'18
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
113
414
F  SEGOL Anne Marie
2h04'19
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE
114
592
M  JOUCLAS Sylvain
2h04'25
SE
FRA  TEAM GRAVALOUS
115
574
F  CORNEDE Carole
2h05'02
M1
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
116
420
M  CAMBE Maxime
2h05'14
SE
FRA  
117
586
M  GIL Frédéric
2h05'22
M0
FRA  LES BRACAS DES BARTAS
118
628
M  DULAC Julien
2h05'48
M0
FRA  
119
602
M  GRIMAL Cedric
2h06'07
M2
FRA  
120
462
M  SOULIE François
2h06'13
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES AC GSG
121
607
M  MAILLOT Stéphane
2h06'37
M0
FRA  
122
617
F  COLMAGRO Regine
2h06'39
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
123
536
F  MOULENE Chrystine
2h06'40
M2
FRA  
124
461
M  SOULLIER Julien
2h06'56
M1
FRA  
125
599
M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
2h07'09
M2
FRA  
126
582
F  CASTRO ALGORA Noemí
2h07'15
M0
FRA  
127
519
M  GRIMAL Patrick
2h07'15
M3
FRA  
128
651
M  TESTAS Guillaume
2h07'21
M3
FRA  
129
621
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
2h08'00
SE
FRA  TEAM PIFF
130
518
M  BERT Edouard
2h08'30
M1
FRA  
131
556
M  FOUCHER Pascal
2h08'31
M3
FRA  
132
498
M  LUTARD Stephane
2h08'37
M0
FRA  
133
443
M  LAGARDE Guy
2h09'07
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
134
406
M  CONSEIL Romain
2h09'37
SE
FRA  ASEPT
135
496
M  ALLARD Stéphane
2h10'10
M3
FRA  
136
486
M  BOUYGUES Alain
2h11'00
M4
FRA  
137
415
F  FEO Anaïs
2h11'01
SE
FRA  CPLP
138
549
M  PORTOLES David
2h11'13
M3
FRA  
139
525
M  DESROCQUES Alain
2h11'35
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
140
550
M  LE SEYEC Thibault
2h12'08
SE
FRA  
141
626
M  COYARD Thomas
2h12'08
M0
FRA  
142
426
M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
2h12'22
M1
FRA  MRC CAHORS
143
594
M  COUSSEAU Martin
2h12'25
SE
FRA  
144
601
F  CAYROL Anne
2h12'54
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATLHE
145
639
M  CARIA David
2h12'55
M1
FRA  
146
606
M  TAURAND Stéphane
2h13'11
M3
FRA  
147
655
M  CURBILIE Jean-François
2h13'29
M2
FRA  
148
513
F  ALCOUFFE SOULIÉ Christine
2h13'42
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / SAINT GERMAIN
149
514
M  LAVERGNE Franck
2h13'43
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
150
554
M  LADES David
2h14'33
M0
FRA  
151
581
M  VERMOT DESROCHES Cyprien
2h14'35
ES
FRA  
152
580
M  LEVY FALK Arthur
2h14'36
ES
FRA  
153
551
M  GAUBERT Ludovic
2h15'13
M1
FRA  
154
428
M  PETIT François
2h15'19
M5
FRA  LES RENARDEAUX DU BAS QUERCY
155
504
F  GOETGHEBEUR Elodie
2h15'21
M1
FRA  
156
439
M  CORTES Jean-Jacques
2h15'22
M6
FRA  
157
653
F  JOANEZ Cecilia
2h15'36
M3
FRA  
158
543
M  FRAYSSE Jean-Pierre
2h16'02
M4
FRA  
159
603
F  THOMAS Anne
2h16'13
M1
FRA  
160
613
M  ROUQUAL Remy
2h16'28
SE
FRA  ON N'EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE !
161
530
F  RIVIERE Marie-Pierre
2h16'37
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
162
622
M  LECLERCQ André
2h16'41
SE
FRA  
163
469
M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
2h16'52
M5
FRA  
164
492
F  VINEL Magalie
2h17'15
M2
FRA  
165
535
M  BORI Ludovic
2h17'15
SE
FRA  
166
421
M  THOMAS Jean
2h17'16
M0
FRA  
167
433
M  BLARET Arnaud
2h17'59
M2
FRA  
168
563
F  DESANGLES Laure
2h18'00
M2
FRA  
169
435
F  GENTILHOMME Hélène
2h18'02
M3
FRA  PNA
170
468
F  CROS Sophie
2h18'24
M2
FRA  
171
578
M  BOULARD Xavier
2h18'37
SE
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
172
552
F  ROQUES Jessica
2h18'38
M1
FRA  
173
595
F  VIGNALS Mélissa
2h18'38
SE
FRA  
174
544
F  SEGUY Rachel
2h18'39
M0
FRA  
175
493
M  CAMMAS Jean
2h19'08
M4
FRA  
176
478
M  SALVY Jérome
2h19'08
M2
FRA  
177
546
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
2h20'22
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
178
460
M  GRIMAL Benoit
2h21'18
M0
FRA  
179
401
M  FOURNIER Pierre
2h21'38
SE
FRA  
180
466
M  DHAISNE Laurent
2h21'45
M2
FRA  
181
427
M  JAYR François
2h22'11
M0
FRA  
182
441
F  BACH Sylvie
2h23'55
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL DU FACTEUR
183
508
M  COURDESSES Christophe
2h23'56
M1
FRA  
184
474
F  FERNANDO Magali
2h24'50
M0
FRA  
185
637
M  TOULOUSE Bruno
2h24'50
M1
FRA  
186
505
M  AMPOULANGE Vincent
2h25'13
M1
FRA  
187
405
M  VINSAC Baptiste
2h26'03
SE
FRA  
188
480
M  GENEVOIS Julien
2h27'50
M0
FRA  
189
612
M  BOMPA Bertrand
2h28'26
M3
FRA  
190
490
M  HOGOMMAT Stéphane
2h29'11
M3
FRA  
191
510
M  LHHERM Vincent
2h29'34
M2
FRA  
192
416
M  ALLIEN Gerald
2h30'02
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
193
465
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h30'13
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
194
634
F  DELETANG Stephanie
2h30'17
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
195
633
M  DELCAYRE Patrice
2h30'17
M3
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
196
618
M  CAMINADE Patrick
2h30'33
M5
FRA  AC FUMEL
197
507
M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
2h31'04
M6
FRA  C A BIRAC
198
600
M  LATOUR Nicolas
2h31'16
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
199
541
M  DUPUY Sylvain
2h32'00
M0
FRA  
200
464
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
2h32'28
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
201
463
M  BOUCHUD Christian
2h32'28
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
202
570
M  GABILLARD David
2h33'40
M1
FRA  
203
438
F  DELAIGUE Elodie
2h33'48
SE
FRA  ACCG
204
430
F  SOURSOU Marie-José
2h33'54
M3
FRA  
205
502
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
2h34'07
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
206
548
F  PARDIEU Claire
2h34'30
M1
FRA  MRC / RUNNING TRAIL DANS LE 46
207
588
F  TOULOUSE Sandra
2h35'37
M1
FRA  
208
575
M  DELBUT Gerard
2h36'43
M6
FRA  CA BIRAC.
209
640
F  GAUTHIER Claire
2h38'03
M3
FRA  
210
619
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h38'15
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
211
553
M  SAVOYE Jérôme
2h39'48
SE
FRA  
212
450
F  BIRAGUE Sandra
2h40'22
M1
FRA  
213
449
M  MOLLON Kevin
2h40'23
SE
FRA  
214
564
M  PEYRONNET Serge
2h41'28
M4
FRA  
215
534
M  ALIBERT Benoît
2h41'28
M0
FRA  
216
650
F  ROUX Marlene
2h41'34
M3
FRA  
217
537
M  DAJEAN Yves
2h42'11
M8
FRA  
218
512
M  HOSTEIN Grégory
2h42'34
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
219
630
M  SOUTIF Gaël
2h42'43
SE
FRA  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME
220
649
F  LORENZO Jenny
2h43'00
M0
FRA  
221
648
M  PERGET Mathieu
2h43'01
M0
FRA  
222
509
F  DULAC Marie
2h45'58
SE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME
223
479
F  ROUQUIE Valérie
2h45'59
M2
FRA  
224
576
F  KRAMAR Celine
2h46'51
M1
FRA  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION
225
412
M  AUFORT Sébastien
2h47'27
M2
FRA  
226
411
F  AUFORT Magalie
2h47'27
M1
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLETISME
227
616
M  ROMANET Stéphane
2h52'13
M7
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
228
404
F  MINNI Juliette
2h54'52
SE
FRA  STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON
229
528
F  PERDRIX Caroline
2h58'22
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
230
539
F  MERLE Florence
3h00'38
M3
FRA  CAHORS
231
477
M  ALBENQUE Philippe
3h05'06
M9
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
232
610
F  LUANGRATH Siao
3h05'50
M0
FRA  SIAO81@LIVE.FR
233
608
M  FAURÉ Charles-Henri
3h05'51
M3
FRA  
DNF
484
M  NAPOLEON Sebastien
Abandon
M0
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 26/01/2020 19:10:54