Inscriptions
14 KM 600 D+


Dossard
Inscription

401

M  FOURNIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

402

M  EJARQUE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

403

M  NDIAYE Seydina Mara
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

404

F  MINNI Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON

405

M  VINSAC Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

406

M  CONSEIL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEPT

407

M  LACOMBE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

408

M  BOILLEAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

409

M  PLACAIS Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

410

M  LEBLANC Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SL /STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

411

F  AUFORT Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FIGEAC ATHLETISME

412

M  AUFORT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

413

F  TORNÉ Karoll
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

414

F  SEGOL Anne Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVE

415

F  FEO Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CPLP

416

M  ALLIEN Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

417

M  CAMBON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

418

M  PAGE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

419

M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

420

M  CAMBE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

421

M  THOMAS Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

422

M  CHANDEZ Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

423

F  ANSELMI Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

424

M  BARBON William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

425

M  VIDAL Teddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

426

M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MRC CAHORS

427

M  JAYR François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

428

M  PETIT François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES RENARDEAUX DU BAS QUERCY

429

F  PICHAYROU Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

430

F  SOURSOU Marie-José
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

431

M  DEAUZE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

432

F  SOURSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

433

M  BLARET Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

434

F  VAYSSIERES Usha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

435

F  GENTILHOMME Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PNA

436

M  GANTIER Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

437

M  ALAIMO Giorgio
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  C.A.BIRAC

438

F  DELAIGUE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACCG

439

M  CORTES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

440

M  ANDRIEU Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

441

F  BACH Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC / TRAIL DU FACTEUR

442

M  PALUSSIERE Jacky
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

443

M  LAGARDE Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

444

M  NODARI Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

445

M  BEUSTE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  C.A BIRAC

446

M  TESTAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

447

M  CUSTODERO Silvio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

448

M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

449

M  MOLLON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

450

F  BIRAGUE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

451

M  GAUBERT Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS

452

M  GUY Stépahne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

453

M  CORRADI Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

454

M  CLEMENCE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

455

M  BLANC TAILLEUR Phil
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

456

M  BLANC Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON VELOCLIC

457

M  ELIARD Kilian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

458

M  ELIARD Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FIGEAC A C

459

M  LACOSTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

460

M  GRIMAL Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

461

M  SOULLIER Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

462

M  SOULIE François
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES AC GSG

463

M  BOUCHUD Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

464

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

465

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE

466

M  DHAISNE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

467

M  BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

468

F  CROS Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

469

M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

470

M  DELCROS J Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

471

F  CHEREAU Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CORPUS

473

F  SOCQUET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

474

F  FERNANDO Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

475

F  SUQUIA Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

476

M  JOUVELIN Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

477

M  ALBENQUE Philippe
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

478

M  SALVY Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

479

F  ROUQUIE Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

480

M  GENEVOIS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

481

M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

482

M  BOURGEOIS Marius
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

483

M  CARVAJAL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

484

M  NAPOLEON Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

485

F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

486

M  BOUYGUES Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

487

M  SÉBASTIEN Mas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

488

M  FEDELE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

489

M  WAWRZYNIEC Roman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

490

M  HOGOMMAT Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

491

M  TIMPERMAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

492

F  VINEL Magalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

493

M  CAMMAS Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

494

M  CALLES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

495

M  CESSAC Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

496

M  ALLARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

497

M  ALLARD Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

498

M  LUTARD Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

499

M  BONY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

500

F  LORENZATO Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

501

M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

502

M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

503

M  VIEVILLE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

504

F  GOETGHEBEUR Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

505

M  AMPOULANGE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

506

M  CAUCHEMET Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

507

M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  C A BIRAC

508

M  COURDESSES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

509

F  DULAC Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME

510

M  LHHERM Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

511

M  CONDUCHÉ Alix
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

512

M  HOSTEIN Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

513

F  ALCOUFFE SOULIÉ Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC / SAINT GERMAIN

514

M  LAVERGNE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

515

M  TEULAT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

516

M  PIERRICH Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

517

M  PISANI Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

518

M  BERT Edouard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

519

M  GRIMAL Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

520

M  RAVAYROL Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

521

M  DUFOUR Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

522

M  DESPRAT Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

523

M  DUFOUR Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

524

M  PHEN Bernard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

525

M  DESROCQUES Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

526

M  BOSSUET Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

527

M  FABRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS

528

F  PERDRIX Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

529

F  GRES Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

530

F  RIVIERE Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

531

M  BLANC Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL A LOT

532

M  ZARA Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

533

M  SOULIE Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

534

M  ALIBERT Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

535

M  BORI Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

536

F  MOULENE Chrystine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

537

M  DAJEAN Yves
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

538

M  CUJUS Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ONEPBLTE

539

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS

540

M  CALLÈS Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

541

M  DUPUY Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

542

M  LESCURE Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRIRAIDERS DU ROUERGUE

543

M  FRAYSSE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

544

F  SEGUY Rachel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

545

M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

546

F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

547

M  TESTARD Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC-GIGOUZAC / TRAIL A LOT

548

F  PARDIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MRC / RUNNING TRAIL DANS LE 46

549

M  PORTOLES David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

550

M  LE SEYEC Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

551

M  GAUBERT Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

552

F  ROQUES Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

553

M  SAVOYE Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

554

M  LADES David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

555

M  SIKORA Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

556

M  FOUCHER Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

557

M  FABRE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

558

M  TOLSA Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

559

M  PRADINES Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

560

M  CALDERON Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

561

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

562

M  COUNORD Nathanaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB

563

F  DESANGLES Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

564

M  PEYRONNET Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

565

M  VIGNALS Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

566

M  AULIE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

567

M  LE RHUN Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

568

M  CLUZET Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

569

M  PRADIE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

570

M  GABILLARD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

571

M  BERGÈS Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

572

M  ROBERT François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TAAM 12

573

M  SOUADKI Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC

574

F  CORNEDE Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION

575

M  DELBUT Gerard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BIRAC.

576

F  KRAMAR Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION

577

M  MONTEIRO Augustin
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION

578

M  BOULARD Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS LOT ORIENTATION

579

M  AMADIEU Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

580

M  LEVY FALK Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

581

M  VERMOT DESROCHES Cyprien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

582

F  CASTRO ALGORA Noemí
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

583

M  JAULHAC Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE

584

M  THOMAS Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

585

M  DUDON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

586

M  GIL Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BRACAS DES BARTAS

587

M  CORIAT Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

588

F  TOULOUSE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

589

M  LAFITTE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  C.A BIRAC

590

M  PESENTI Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

591

M  LEOCADIO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM GRAVALOUS

592

M  JOUCLAS Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GRAVALOUS

593

F  SPARROW Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

594

M  COUSSEAU Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

595

F  VIGNALS Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

596

M  JURQUET Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GUIDON BIASSAIS

597

M  CASTEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

598

F  DELBUT Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SCAC

599

M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

600

M  LATOUR Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN

601

F  CAYROL Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS ATLHE

602

M  GRIMAL Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

603

F  THOMAS Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

604

M  LACOSTE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

605

M  IMBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

606

M  TAURAND Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

607

M  MAILLOT Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

608

M  FAURÉ Charles-Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

609

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

610

F  LUANGRATH Siao
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SIAO81@LIVE.FR

611

M  BONNAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

612

M  BOMPA Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

613

M  ROUQUAL Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ON N'EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE !

614

F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

615

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

616

M  ROMANET Stéphane
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN

617

F  COLMAGRO Regine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

618

M  CAMINADE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC FUMEL

619

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

620

F  MERCADIER Morgan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CATEGORIE FEMININE

621

M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIFF

622

M  LECLERCQ André
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

623

M  TARDIEU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

624

M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

625

M  BARBIERI Stefano
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

626

M  COYARD Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

627

M  GALINAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

628

M  DULAC Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

629

M  TOURNY Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

630

M  SOUTIF Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME

631

M  HART Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

632

M  BIALADE Robin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

633

M  DELCAYRE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DES FONTAINES

634

F  DELETANG Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DES FONTAINES

635

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC

636

M  FILHOL Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

637

M  TOULOUSE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

638

M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CYCLO GOURDON

639

M  CARIA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

640

F  GAUTHIER Claire
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

641

M  ROUALDES Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

642

M  CARBONNIER Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

643

F  COMBELLE Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON

644

M  LADOUX Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

645

M  FAYDEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

646

M  ROUX Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

647

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

648

M  PERGET Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

649

F  LORENZO Jenny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

650

F  ROUX Marlene
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

651

M  TESTAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

652

M  AUBIN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

653

F  JOANEZ Cecilia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

654

M  CAUMON Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

655

M  CURBILIE Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

656

F  GOURDON Lucette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 26/01/2020 19:10:54