Classement Général
42 KM 2200 D+



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
49
M  COUSINIE Mathieu
4h50'33
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
2
36
M  LALO Frédéric
4h55'01
M2
FRA  OTB12
3
35
M  LAFON Jonathan
5h08'52
SE
FRA  OTB12
4
64
M  DELFAU Julien
5h18'34
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL
5
22
M  GUILLOT Maxime
5h18'34
M0
FRA  ECLERIA
6
23
M  BAGRÉAUX Bastien
5h23'14
SE
FRA  
7
31
M  CHAMBARD Christophe
5h35'30
M3
FRA  DORDOGNE ANIMATION
8
30
M  THISSE Guillaume
5h38'05
M1
FRA  
9
66
M  WEBER Marcel
5h39'42
SE
FRA  
10
59
M  MATHY Luc
5h39'42
M1
FRA  
11
77
M  PIGASSE Thomas
5h40'52
M1
FRA  
12
5
M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
5h46'06
M2
FRA  
13
44
M  FINS Augusto
5h48'06
M3
FRA  
14
29
M  VERGNES David
5h53'24
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE
15
50
M  PINCHAULT Julien
5h55'07
M1
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
16
2
M  LANGLOIS Maxime
5h59'55
SE
FRA  
17
55
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
6h01'28
M3
FRA  
18
34
M  CAULIER Mathieu
6h02'13
M2
FRA  
19
14
M  LÉGER Arnaud
6h02'23
M0
FRA  
20
43
M  PLANEIX Jean-Christophe
6h03'17
SE
FRA  
21
27
M  OUSSET Laurent
6h05'13
M2
FRA  
22
62
M  BIRAULT Ludovic
6h06'20
M0
FRA  
23
15
M  RIGAUX Nicolas
6h08'50
ES
FRA  
24
68
F  BIERENBROODSPOT Nicole
6h09'54
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
25
78
M  CROIX Gael
6h18'54
M2
FRA  
26
19
M  DUBOIS Sébastien
6h19'19
M1
FRA  
27
17
F  LABORIE Coralie
6h19'19
M0
FRA  
28
25
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
6h19'46
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
29
47
M  GONZALES Stephane
6h20'53
M2
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA
30
16
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
6h23'29
M1
FRA  
31
48
M  LOMBARD Fabien
6h23'57
M3
FRA  
32
32
M  SAVIGNAC Sylvain
6h28'06
M0
FRA  
33
13
M  BONNERY Martial
6h28'28
M1
FRA  TEAM BONNERY
34
69
M  GOUIX Nicolas
6h31'48
M0
FRA  
35
6
M  GASC Olivier
6h31'49
M2
FRA  
36
26
M  FLORANTY Victor
6h36'05
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
37
53
M  INIGO Laurent
6h38'14
M1
FRA  
38
71
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
6h38'14
M3
FRA  
39
52
M  BERNARD Pierre
6h38'15
M0
FRA  
40
60
M  DAUZATS David
6h39'03
SE
FRA  TEAM BONNERY
41
40
M  HUBERT Pierre
6h39'04
M0
FRA  
42
21
M  JOUVET Clément
6h41'21
M0
FRA  CPLP
43
51
M  BONVALET Yoann
6h41'56
M1
FRA  
44
46
M  SOUILHE John
6h41'56
M0
FRA  
45
76
M  COURDES Yoann
6h44'20
M0
FRA  
46
74
M  COURDÈS Julien
6h44'20
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL
47
18
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
6h46'49
M0
FRA  
48
65
M  DEBERT Jérôme
6h48'02
M1
FRA  
49
9
M  DE MEERSCHMAN Teddy
6h49'16
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
50
24
M  BESSIERE Arnaud
6h52'37
M2
FRA  
51
37
M  BOURNET Pierre
6h52'38
M1
FRA  
52
63
M  MORICEAU Bruno
6h54'00
M3
FRA  CAHORS
53
56
M  GABAUD François
6h55'11
M3
FRA  
54
38
M  CASTAGNES Gilles
6h59'05
M4
FRA  SEOUL SYNERGY
55
79
M  ALLEGUEDE Stephane
6h59'21
M2
FRA  BTT
56
54
M  KVERNELAND Ole
7h03'03
M2
FRA  
57
20
M  ALMEIDA DO AMARA Fernand
7h08'37
M3
FRA  MILLE PATTES MEZE
58
4
M  RAMON Benjamin
7h10'02
M1
FRA  
59
67
M  RABAUD Sébastien
7h10'24
M2
FRA  
60
58
M  BAGES Frederic
7h11'38
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
61
28
M  CUMER Stephane
7h11'39
M2
FRA  
62
42
M  SOUBIROU Laurent
7h26'56
M2
FRA  VAYLATS-TRAIL
63
41
M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
7h26'57
M4
FRA  
64
1
M  CANO Didier
7h30'29
M1
FRA  
65
10
M  GARCIA Olivier
8h03'05
M5
FRA  
66
73
M  FERREIRA Martin
8h03'05
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL
DNF
39
M  LEBRAT Eric
Abandon
M4
FRA  POINTURE 46
DNF
7
M  CANO Yannick
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
11
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
Abandon
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY
DNF
80
M  BLAY Ludovic
Abandon
M0
FRA  
DNF
75
M  LAVAL Gilles
Abandon
M4
FRA  
DNF
72
M  VINOLES Georges
Abandon
M4
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 26/01/2020 19:10:54