Inscriptions
42 KM 2200 D+


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  CANO Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2

M  LANGLOIS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

F  GASC Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  RAMON Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

5

M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

6

M  GASC Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

7

M  CANO Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

M  SANCHEZ Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

9

M  DE MEERSCHMAN Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

10

M  GARCIA Olivier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

11

M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM BONNERY

12

M  VARONA Grégoire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BONNERY

13

M  BONNERY Martial
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BONNERY

14

M  LÉGER Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

15

M  RIGAUX Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

16

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

17

F  LABORIE Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

18

F  DE CASTRO Marisa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

19

M  DUBOIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

20

M  ALMEIDA DO AMARA Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MILLE PATTES MEZE

21

M  JOUVET Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CPLP

22

M  GUILLOT Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLERIA

23

M  BAGRÉAUX Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  BESSIERE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

25

M  RAYNAUD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN

26

M  FLORANTY Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

27

M  OUSSET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

28

M  CUMER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

29

M  VERGNES David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE

30

M  THISSE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

31

M  CHAMBARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DORDOGNE ANIMATION

32

M  SAVIGNAC Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

33

M  LA ROSA Dotian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLUME'RUNS

34

M  CAULIER Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

35

M  LAFON Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OTB12

36

M  LALO Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OTB12

37

M  BOURNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

38

M  CASTAGNES Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEOUL SYNERGY

39

M  LEBRAT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POINTURE 46

40

M  HUBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

41

M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

42

M  SOUBIROU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAYLATS-TRAIL

43

M  PLANEIX Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

M  FINS Augusto
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

45

M  DUTARTE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

46

M  SOUILHE John
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

47

M  GONZALES Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPUC LASTERKA

48

M  LOMBARD Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

49

M  COUSINIE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

50

M  PINCHAULT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

51

M  BONVALET Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

52

M  BERNARD Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

53

M  INIGO Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

54

M  KVERNELAND Ole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

55

M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

56

M  GABAUD François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

57

M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

M  BAGES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING

59

M  MATHY Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

60

M  DAUZATS David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BONNERY

61

M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

62

M  BIRAULT Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

63

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS

64

M  DELFAU Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

65

M  DEBERT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

66

M  WEBER Marcel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  RABAUD Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

68

F  BIERENBROODSPOT Nicole
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

69

M  GOUIX Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

70

M  THOMAS Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

71

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

72

M  VINOLES Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

73

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL

74

M  COURDÈS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

75

M  LAVAL Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

76

M  COURDES Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

77

M  PIGASSE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

78

M  CROIX Gael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

79

M  ALLEGUEDE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BTT

80

M  BLAY Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 26/01/2020 19:10:54