Classement Général
TRAIL 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
249
M  JOLY Florent
44'58
SE
FRA  
2
180
M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
45'48
ES
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
3
250
M  JACOPIN Alexandre
46'29
SE
FRA  GO FOR IT RUNNING CHAMBERY
4
193
M  GOULMOT Sebastien
47'33
V1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
5
137
M  DELCLOUP Théo
47'35
JU
FRA  
6
248
M  SANGAR Steeve
47'49
SE
FRA  
7
240
M  CALLES Joris
48'37
SE
FRA  
8
225
M  MAURY Sebastien
49'02
V1
FRA  
9
186
M  MONTEIRO Augustin
51'21
V2
FRA  
10
222
M  GRANDMER David
53'30
V1
FRA  
11
182
M  GEDZ Jérôme
53'35
SE
FRA  CAHORS ESCALADE
12
138
M  TREVIN Arthur
54'08
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
13
127
M  PORTELLI Richard
54'33
SE
FRA  
14
215
M  JOUVELIN Julien
56'41
SE
FRA  
15
151
M  ALBOUYS Christian
57'05
V3
FRA  
16
212
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
57'24
V1
FRA  
17
209
M  CARMEILLE Max
58'12
V2
FRA  
18
236
M  ALLARD Mathis
58'24
CA
FRA  
19
120
M  IMBERT Pierre
58'25
V2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
20
194
M  TESTARD Luc
58'43
V2
FRA  
21
213
M  HUGON Marius
58'46
JU
FRA  
22
216
M  MAURICEAU Bruno
58'57
V2
FRA  
23
176
M  DAJEAN Philippe
59'05
V2
FRA  
24
81
M  DUDON Frederic
59'14
V1
FRA  
25
227
M  COUTURE Julien
59'27
SE
FRA  
26
80
M  VINGES Jean-Claude
59'29
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
27
116
M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
59'45
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
28
237
M  ALMEDA Julien
59'53
SE
FRA  
29
90
M  ERSFELD Patrick
59'55
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
30
183
M  FILHOL Mickael
59'58
SE
FRA  
31
114
M  GORSSE Guillaume
1h00'54
SE
FRA  
32
85
M  CESSAC Christophe
1h01'00
V2
FRA  
33
243
M  TREPOU Nicolas
1h01'19
SE
FRA  
34
131
M  PADIE Christophe
1h01'34
V1
FRA  
35
244
M  DAVID Franck
1h01'35
SE
FRA  
36
177
M  VIGNALS Frederic
1h01'36
V1
FRA  BONNE CHANCE 1935
37
234
M  ROGUE Jerome
1h01'56
SE
FRA  
38
160
F  GALTIÉ Célia
1h01'59
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
39
224
F  FEVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h02'16
V1
FRA  
40
235
M  GALINAT Laurent
1h02'26
V1
FRA  
41
163
F  ARNAL Manon
1h02'44
SE
FRA  
42
82
M  BOUSQUET Alexis
1h02'53
SE
FRA  
43
187
M  GUILLON Kevin
1h02'57
SE
FRA  
44
133
M  PASCAUD Ludovic
1h03'09
SE
FRA  
45
223
M  LAFARGUE Ghislain
1h03'59
V1
FRA  
46
197
M  BABOULENE Sylvain
1h04'12
V2
FRA  
47
304
M  SANCHEZ Robert
1h04'15
V3
FRA  
48
221
M  GRIMAL Patrick
1h05'14
V1
FRA  
49
201
M  CAUMONT Christian
1h05'15
V3
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
50
156
F  BARLET Marie-Paule
1h05'24
V2
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
51
158
M  JOUCLAS Sylvain
1h05'42
SE
FRA  
52
238
F  PACAUD Vanessa
1h05'45
SE
FRA  
53
173
M  BARBIER Charles
1h05'58
SE
FRA  
54
218
M  BORNEL Cedric
1h06'09
SE
FRA  
55
139
F  EVES Alison
1h06'22
V2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
56
164
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
1h06'32
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
57
150
M  CRABIE Louis
1h06'38
V3
FRA  MONTPEZAT RANDO
58
121
M  LACOMBE Jean Christophe
1h06'47
SE
FRA  
59
198
F  LASSUS Emmanuelle
1h06'50
SE
FRA  
60
141
F  CASES ROUSSEL Sylvia
1h07'37
V2
FRA  CLUB ATLETISME CAUSSADAIS
61
229
M  LAGARDE Guy
1h07'54
V2
FRA  
62
184
M  CARRIERE David
1h08'06
V1
FRA  
63
204
M  MARCOUX Yves
1h08'20
V2
FRA  
64
89
M  SCHMUTZ Eric
1h08'27
V2
FRA  
65
129
M  LEOCADIO Eric
1h09'12
V1
FRA  
66
83
M  HUGON Jean-Jacques
1h09'24
V1
FRA  
67
189
M  RODRIGUES Jerome
1h10'01
SE
FRA  
68
228
F  BOTREAU Isabelle
1h10'06
V1
FRA  
69
119
F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
1h10'29
V1
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
70
242
M  BOUSQUET Benoit
1h10'48
V3
FRA  
71
233
M  BLANCO David
1h10'48
V2
FRA  
72
87
M  BRU Vincent
1h10'54
SE
FRA  
73
220
M  MOLINIER Christian
1h11'03
V2
FRA  
74
165
F  LASSALLE Stéphanie
1h11'07
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
75
159
F  VIGNALS Mélissa
1h11'13
SE
FRA  
76
128
F  LEOCADIO Sandrine
1h11'14
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
77
122
M  CARLES Nicolas
1h11'17
SE
FRA  
78
132
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
1h12'03
V1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
79
26
M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
1h12'13
V1
FRA  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN (046016)
80
149
M  DELBOULBE Christian
1h12'16
V2
FRA  
81
200
F  MASSARI Sandrine
1h12'17
V1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
82
170
M  HOSTEIN Grégory
1h12'50
V1
FRA  
83
205
F  BOUYER Nathalie
1h13'04
SE
FRA  
84
108
M  LAGANNE Sylvain
1h13'18
SE
FRA  
85
107
F  BACH Sylvie
1h13'33
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN
86
230
M  MERIGUET Jean-Claude
1h13'38
V4
FRA  
87
86
F  LABARRIERE-PERRIN Virginie
1h13'38
V2
FRA  
88
226
M  CAMINADE Patrick
1h13'49
V3
FRA  
89
206
M  DIEZ Jonathan
1h14'03
SE
FRA  
90
307
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
1h14'07
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
91
308
M  BOUCHUD Christian
1h14'08
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
92
88
M  DUREPAIRE Hervé
1h14'09
V1
FRA  
93
179
F  SIRBEN Anouchka
1h14'10
V1
FRA  ACS SAINT NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE
94
178
M  SIRBEN Serge
1h14'12
V3
FRA  ACS SAINT NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE
95
175
F  FAUROUS Fatma
1h14'19
V1
FRA  
96
195
M  HALO Jean-Pierre
1h14'20
V3
FRA  
97
110
F  DELASSUS Audrey
1h14'21
SE
FRA  
98
169
M  FAU Nicolas
1h14'25
SE
FRA  PPC
99
102
F  RAVIER Laurence
1h14'31
SE
FRA  
100
192
M  NASTORG Jean-Philippe
1h14'31
V2
FRA  
101
147
M  GUYOUX Bruno
1h14'35
V2
FRA  
102
185
M  TREMAUVILLE Jose
1h14'38
V1
FRA  
103
153
M  COUDERC Herve
1h14'55
V2
FRA  
104
101
F  ROUAT Géraldine
1h15'06
V1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
105
140
M  SAURAT Bruno
1h15'06
V2
FRA  
106
306
F  FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle
1h15'06
V1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
107
241
M  BERRUEZZO Louis
1h15'07
V2
FRA  
108
309
M  DAJEAN Yves
1h15'12
V4
FRA  
109
239
M  DAJEAN Yannick
1h15'12
V1
FRA  
110
301
F  HARROUART Colette
1h15'26
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
111
168
F  GARRIGUES Céline
1h15'36
V2
FRA  MRC CAHORS
112
105
M  DELBUT Gerard
1h16'08
V3
FRA  BIRAC
113
191
F  NOEL Claudine
1h16'13
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
114
148
M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
1h16'32
V3
FRA  
115
111
M  DALAT Jean Pierre
1h16'36
V2
FRA  EXTAPEDESTRES
116
190
M  VAYSSOUSE Jean-Marc
1h16'44
V1
FRA  
117
125
F  BÉZIER Laurence
1h16'55
V1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
118
167
F  BASSE Isabelle
1h17'00
V1
FRA  
119
219
M  ANGUENOT Paul
1h17'47
V1
FRA  
120
106
M  MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
1h18'41
V3
FRA  C.A. BIRAC
121
155
M  BOUTET Philippe
1h18'42
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
122
115
F  ROUDAYRE Elisabeth
1h18'54
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
123
208
F  ROUANANI Lorene
1h19'38
SE
FRA  
124
146
F  GAUTHIER Claire
1h20'40
V2
FRA  
125
214
F  DUPUIS Colette
1h21'02
V3
FRA  
126
172
F  LACALMONTIE Cindy
1h21'30
V1
FRA  
127
247
F  MALIQUE Valerie
1h22'01
V1
FRA  
128
157
F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
1h22'11
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
129
181
M  HUC Sebastien
1h22'13
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
130
196
F  PIERSON Gladys
1h22'15
V1
FRA  
131
207
F  PARDIEU Claire
1h22'30
V1
FRA  
132
305
F  DELMAS Cathy
1h23'35
V1
FRA  
133
217
F  MAURY Flavie
1h23'35
SE
FRA  
134
134
F  LAMICHE- VIGUIE Coralie
1h24'17
SE
FRA  
135
166
M  DROUILLY Cyril
1h24'17
V1
FRA  POINTURE 46
136
154
M  GOUYGOU Patrick
1h24'36
V3
FRA  
137
174
M  MICOULEAUD Jean-Pierre
1h24'55
V2
FRA  
138
123
F  RHODES Gina
1h26'33
V2
FRA  
139
145
F  ROMERO Katia
1h27'04
SE
FRA  
140
144
F  ARTEIL Lucile
1h27'05
SE
FRA  
141
84
F  VAYRON Anne-Laure
1h27'14
SE
FRA  
142
199
F  ETCHEVERRY Marie-Cecile
1h27'15
V2
FRA  
143
130
F  ORTEGA Mélissa
1h27'30
V1
FRA  
144
171
F  GABARRE Florence
1h27'35
V2
FRA  
145
109
M  GILLET Claude
1h30'30
V3
FRA  
146
124
F  CRUBILHE Corinne
1h32'39
V1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
147
117
M  DETCHERRY Christian
1h33'09
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES /TRI.INDIVIDUELLE
148
232
M  VALET Christian
1h34'28
V4
FRA  
149
113
F  ARNAUD Lorelie
1h34'33
SE
FRA  
150
118
F  BATUT Nabila
1h36'03
SE
FRA  
151
302
M  BERTEAU-BECH Frank
1h36'04
V1
FRA  
152
231
F  GARCIA Marie-France
1h36'16
V3
FRA  
153
245
M  MAGRE Manfred
1h37'48
V2
FRA  
154
188
M  BOISSELEAU Jean-Noel
1h40'42
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
155
303
M  ASPORT Jean-Michel
1h42'23
V3
FRA  
156
135
M  MICHNIAK Romain
1h44'14
SE
FRA  
157
136
F  STANIEWSKA Izabela
1h44'14
SE
FRA  
158
246
F  GIANA Sandrine
1h46'32
V1
FRA  
159
152
F  CHAREYRE Anaïs
1h46'36
SE
FRA  
160
142
F  RENAUDIN Eliane
1h47'42
V5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
161
143
M  BESSONIE Didier
1h47'42
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
162
211
F  ALBENQUE Simone
1h53'26
V5
FRA  
163
210
F  BONNET Marthe
1h53'27
V4
FRA  
164
103
M  BALMES Jerome
1h53'42
V2
FRA  
165
104
F  SOULIE Josiane
1h53'42
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:03:42