Inscriptions
TRAIL 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

26

M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN (046016)

80

M  VINGES Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

81

M  DUDON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

82

M  BOUSQUET Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  HUGON Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

84

F  VAYRON Anne-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  CESSAC Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

86

F  LABARRIERE-PERRIN Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

87

M  BRU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  DUREPAIRE Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

89

M  SCHMUTZ Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

90

M  ERSFELD Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

101

F  ROUAT Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

102

F  RAVIER Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  BALMES Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

104

F  SOULIE Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

105

M  DELBUT Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  BIRAC

106

M  MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  C.A. BIRAC

107

F  BACH Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN

108

M  LAGANNE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  GILLET Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

110

F  DELASSUS Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

M  DALAT Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTAPEDESTRES

112

M  VERMANDE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

F  ARNAUD Lorelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  GORSSE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

F  ROUDAYRE Elisabeth
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

116

M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

117

M  DETCHERRY Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES /TRI.INDIVIDUELLE

118

F  BATUT Nabila
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

120

M  IMBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

121

M  LACOMBE Jean Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

M  CARLES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

F  RHODES Gina
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

124

F  CRUBILHE Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

125

F  BÉZIER Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

126

M  RESSES Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  PORTELLI Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

F  LEOCADIO Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

129

M  LEOCADIO Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

130

F  ORTEGA Mélissa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

131

M  PADIE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

132

F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

133

M  PASCAUD Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

F  LAMICHE- VIGUIE Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

135

M  MICHNIAK Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

F  STANIEWSKA Izabela
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

M  DELCLOUP Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

138

M  TREVIN Arthur
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

139

F  EVES Alison
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

140

M  SAURAT Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

141

F  CASES ROUSSEL Sylvia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB ATLETISME CAUSSADAIS

142

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

143

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

144

F  ARTEIL Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

F  ROMERO Katia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

F  GAUTHIER Claire
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

147

M  GUYOUX Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

148

M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

149

M  DELBOULBE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

150

M  CRABIE Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO

151

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

152

F  CHAREYRE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

153

M  COUDERC Herve
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

154

M  GOUYGOU Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

155

M  BOUTET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BIRAC

156

F  BARLET Marie-Paule
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

157

F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

158

M  JOUCLAS Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

F  VIGNALS Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

F  GALTIÉ Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

161

M  ALIAGA Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

F  DUBROUÉ Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

163

F  ARNAL Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

164

F  FOURNIER Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

165

F  LASSALLE Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

166

M  DROUILLY Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  POINTURE 46

167

F  BASSE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

168

F  GARRIGUES Céline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MRC CAHORS

169

M  FAU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PPC

170

M  HOSTEIN Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

171

F  GABARRE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

172

F  LACALMONTIE Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

173

M  BARBIER Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

174

M  MICOULEAUD Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

175

F  FAUROUS Fatma
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

176

M  DAJEAN Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

177

M  VIGNALS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BONNE CHANCE 1935

178

M  SIRBEN Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ACS SAINT NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE

179

F  SIRBEN Anouchka
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACS SAINT NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE

180

M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

181

M  HUC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

182

M  GEDZ Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS ESCALADE

183

M  FILHOL Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

184

M  CARRIERE David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

185

M  TREMAUVILLE Jose
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

186

M  MONTEIRO Augustin
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

187

M  GUILLON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  BOISSELEAU Jean-Noel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

189

M  RODRIGUES Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

190

M  VAYSSOUSE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

191

F  NOEL Claudine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

192

M  NASTORG Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

193

M  GOULMOT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

194

M  TESTARD Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

195

M  HALO Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

196

F  PIERSON Gladys
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

197

M  BABOULENE Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

198

F  LASSUS Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

199

F  ETCHEVERRY Marie-Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

200

F  MASSARI Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

201

M  CAUMONT Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

204

M  MARCOUX Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

205

F  BOUYER Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

M  DIEZ Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

F  PARDIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

208

F  ROUANANI Lorene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

209

M  CARMEILLE Max
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

210

F  BONNET Marthe
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

211

F  ALBENQUE Simone
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

212

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

213

M  HUGON Marius
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

214

F  DUPUIS Colette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

215

M  JOUVELIN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

M  MAURICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

217

F  MAURY Flavie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

218

M  BORNEL Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

219

M  ANGUENOT Paul
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

220

M  MOLINIER Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

221

M  GRIMAL Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

222

M  GRANDMER David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

223

M  LAFARGUE Ghislain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

224

F  FEVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

225

M  MAURY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

226

M  CAMINADE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

227

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

228

F  BOTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

229

M  LAGARDE Guy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

230

M  MERIGUET Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

231

F  GARCIA Marie-France
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

232

M  VALET Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

233

M  BLANCO David
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

234

M  ROGUE Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

235

M  GALINAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

236

M  ALLARD Mathis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

237

M  ALMEDA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

238

F  PACAUD Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

239

M  DAJEAN Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

240

M  CALLES Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

241

M  BERRUEZZO Louis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

242

M  BOUSQUET Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

243

M  TREPOU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

244

M  DAVID Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

245

M  MAGRE Manfred
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

246

F  GIANA Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

247

F  MALIQUE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

248

M  SANGAR Steeve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

249

M  JOLY Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

250

M  JACOPIN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GO FOR IT RUNNING CHAMBERY

301

F  HARROUART Colette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

302

M  BERTEAU-BECH Frank
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

303

M  ASPORT Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

304

M  SANCHEZ Robert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

305

F  DELMAS Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

306

F  FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

307

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

308

M  BOUCHUD Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

309

M  DAJEAN Yves
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:03:42