Inscriptions
27 KM 1450 D+


Dossard
Inscription

151

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

152

M  MARTIN Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

153

M  DUCHATELET Rémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

154

M  NOYE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLERIA

155

M  SEMPO Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

156

M  CHANEL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS

157

M  DEHES Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTAUBAN

158

M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BNTT

159

M  FEBVRE Jason
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS SAINT PANTALEON

160

M  VERGNENEGRE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

161

M  BORDIN Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BNTT

162

M  PANNIER Gael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

163

M  MARTY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

164

M  BERTRAND David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

165

M  CANTALOUBE Herve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

166

M  CAILLARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

167

M  BREYSSE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB

168

F  SCHMIDT Frédérique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

169

M  SAVATIER Xavier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

170

M  FOTSO Ferdinand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

M  VIDAL Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

172

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT

173

M  DAVY Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON

174

M  PROUZET Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

175

M  HERAUD Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON87

176

M  THOURON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

177

M  RESSIGEAC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SYMEXO

178

F  MUNTE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORPUS CAHORS /CROSSFIT MONTAUBAN

179

M  TROMAS Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

180

M  GRELLET Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

181

M  FAUCHER Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROUFFIGNAC TEAM VTT

182

M  ILIESCO Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

183

M  YZERD Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST GENCE ATHLE

184

F  MOLINIER Claudine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACTION 12

185

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

186

M  LANDAIS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RERE

187

M  POUJADE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

188

M  SOLER Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

189

M  ARBIZU Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BNTT

190

M  CORRE Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

191

M  FOURNIER Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

192

M  LONGEVILLE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

193

M  GIL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

194

M  CASALI Gil
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CABBE 47

195

M  BRIDET Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TONTONTRAILERS

196

M  MARCHESIN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE

197

M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

198

M  SCHMIT Raphael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

199

M  DUCOS André
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CABBE

200

M  PHILIPPE Erwan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

201

M  VERGNE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

202

M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BNTT

203

M  MOZE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UZERCHE NATURE PASSION

204

M  GASTON Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OTB12

205

M  VALETTE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

206

M  VALETTE Vincent
BEL  Master 0 (M0)
club  

207

M  WYDRA Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DES SOURCES

208

M  LEMOINE7/ Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

209

M  DELVOLVE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DES SOURCES

210

M  SAMMUT Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON 87

211

F  MAZIERES Michelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE

212

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

213

M  RODRIGUES Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN

214

M  FERNANDES Tony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON 87

215

M  DESPLAS Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS

216

M  DELPY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

217

M  BIRAGUE Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

218

M  DROUILLY Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC / ST GERMAIN

219

F  RAMETTE Lydie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

220

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

221

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  3T

222

M  PAUZIE Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  C A CAUSSADE

223

F  CASSAN Lydie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

224

M  BALITRAND Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

225

M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC 47

226

F  LE CALONNEC Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL A LOT

227

M  LAFAGE Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

228

M  VALES Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

229

M  ETIENNE Pericat
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

M  TRÉPONT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

231

M  ARMAING Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GENTLEMAN TEAM

232

M  LESBATS Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

233

M  JOLIVET David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

M  PRIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES MUSCLES DU PLATEAU

235

M  LUC Guy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

236

M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VC LAISSAC

237

M  GASNAULT Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SCGA

238

F  CAMU Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

239

M  CHAUCHOIS Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

240

M  ALVES DE SOUZAC Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

241

M  DHAENENS Roland
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

242

M  NOYE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

243

M  FULCHIC Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

244

M  VILLECHENON François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

245

M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

246

M  LAPORTE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

247

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

248

M  JARNO Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

249

M  VIALA Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

250

M  ROMAT Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

251

M  PITTET Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

252

M  BELLAILA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

253

M  ROCHON Sylvain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXOTRI

254

M  GUARY Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

255

M  SCORCIONE Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC

256

M  LAMORA Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GENTLEMEN TEAM

257

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

258

M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

259

M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

260

F  CIPRES Estelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

261

M  EMBRY Maxime
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

262

M  RULLAUD Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIPOTES MASCAGNES

263

F  ROUX Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

264

M  ROUSTAIN Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EQUIPE CMI TRI

265

M  BURDACK Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OTB12 / ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

266

M  MOINE Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

267

M  ISENI Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

268

M  BOUBY Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OTB12

269

M  GASTON Gerald
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

270

M  GRIMAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

271

M  GUYOT Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

272

M  FABRE Benoît
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARTASSAIRES

273

M  DESANGLES Yanis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

274

M  GRANEY Sean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

275

M  LAVEVRE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

276

M  EGNER Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

277

M  MAGNE Maxime
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

279

M  TAURAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

280

M  ALBAGNAC Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAID O'CAZELLES

281

M  JEANTAUD Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

282

M  PARRA Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

283

M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

284

M  FRADIN Martin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

285

M  BAPTISTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

286

M  LEYMAT Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

288

M  BASTIDE Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL A LOT

290

M  ROURE Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN

291

M  CARENOU Michaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIX TEAM

292

M  BURATTI Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

293

M  PETIT Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

294

M  PENDERIES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIX TEAM

295

M  CARMOUËT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

296

M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB

297

M  JOUCLAS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

298

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM FERRUS

299

M  CAPRON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

300

M  VIEIRA Jose
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

301

M  DUMORA Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

302

M  MARQUE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB

303

M  MOUISEL Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

304

M  SEVAULT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

305

M  RODRIGUES Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ON EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE

306

M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYCORNET

307

M  FAUCHIE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

308

M  LAPORTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIM TEAM

309

M  HUGON Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE

310

M  ALLEMAN Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

311

F  MORGAN Floss
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

312

F  LAJAUD Melanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DES FONTAINES

313

F  VALLET Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

314

M  NEBBACHE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

315

M  ROQUES Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

316

M  MACQUART Ellie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

318

M  BELHADJ Mustapha
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CABIRAC

319

M  VILLENEUVE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS / FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC

320

M  DESMARTIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

321

M  LORENZATO Jarno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

322

M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BARTASSAIRES

323

M  SCHMITT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

324

M  TUSSING Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

325

M  LE MEUR Loïc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

326

M  MARCUZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUERCY MARATHON
Dernière mise à jour le 26/01/2020 19:10:53